Share page: 

PSU releases fall honor rolls

February 03, 2011 12:00AM

PSU releases fall honor rolls

Pittsburg State University has released the honor rolls for the 2010 fall semester. To qualify for Dean's Scholastic Honors, a student must complete at least 12 semester hours, receive a grade point average (GPA) of 3.6000 for all credit course work that semester and have no grade lower than a B and no grade of I in any course during the semester. To qualify for All-A Scholastic Honors, a student must complete at least 12 semester hours, receive a grade of A in all credit course work for the semester and have no grade of I in any course during the semester.

Students are listed by state and hometown. This information is also available electronically at www.pittstate.edu or by contacting the Office of University Marketing and Communication at 620-235-4122, <swood@pittstate.edu>.

 

Name...................................... Major..................................................   Class   Honor

 

Bolivia

Andrea Torres........................ Finance................................................... So... All A

 

Brazil

Ivan Hunnicutt........................ Computer Information Systems.............. Sr.... All A

Vitor Fernandes Marinho Fe... Management........................................... Fr.... All A

Gabriel Da Silva...................... International Business............................ Fr.... All A

Arthur Alexandre Spanhol...... International Business............................ Fr.... Dean's

Gustavo Raguzzani................. Marketing............................................... Fr.... Dean's

Central Asia

Adilet Saralinov...................... Finance/Mathmatics................................ Fr.... Dean's

Nai-Yun Chang....................... International Business............................ Fr.... Dean's

China

Sijie Zhang.............................. Economics.............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Shiqi Xu................................. Electronics Engineering Technology....... Fr.... Dean's

Luyu Yang.............................. Political Science...................................... Fr.... All A

Chen Zhao.............................. International Business............................ Sr.... Dean's

Shiqian Zhong........................ Construction Engineering Technology.... Sr.... Dean's

Zehao Zhang........................... Finance................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Ping Lian Xu........................... International Business............................ Sr.... All A

Qing Ma.................................. English................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Huanxi Zhu............................ Finance................................................... So... Dean's

Xinnan Zhong......................... International Business............................ Sr.... All A

Lijun Shao.............................. Marketing............................................... Fr.... All A

Yanwen Chen......................... English................................................... Fr.... All A

Yongdan Li............................. Art.......................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Yongni Liu............................. English................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Yunfei Duan........................... Mechanical Engineering Technology....... Fr.... All A

Haimeng Yang........................ Accounting............................................. Jr.... Dean's

Fei Shen.................................. International Business............................ Sr.... All A

Junyi Xiao.............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Fr.... All A

Ethopia

Meron Garedew...................... International Business............................ Jr.... Dean's

 

Finland

Outi Huotari............................ Computer Information Systems.............. Fr.... All A

France

Bardhyl Dobra........................ International Business............................ Fr.... All A

Stephanie Lay......................... Accounting............................................. Fr.... All A

India

Manreet Ludhar...................... Computer Science................................... Jr.... All A

Navneet Kaur.......................... Computer Science................................... Jr.... All A

Purvita Ratilal Ghantala........... Nursing................................................... So... Dean's

Krunal Sanghavi..................... Plastics Engineering Technology............. Sr.... All A

 

Malaysia

Ili Bakhtiar.............................. Counseling.............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Li Shin Chang......................... Finance/Accounting................................ Sr.... Dean's

 

Nigeria

Ifeanyi Ossai.......................... Plastics Engineering Technology............. Sr.... Dean's

Isabella Obiajulu Ononye....... International Business............................ Fr.... Dean's

 

Paraguay

Natalia Makucheff Zermeno... International Business/Marketing............ Jr.... Dean's

Ernesto Eduardo Estigarribia MussiMusic.............................................. Fr.... All A

Eduardo Gonzalez Gill............ Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Bruna Maulicino Pinhoni........ International Studies/Justice Studies....... Sr.... Dean's

Gloria Britez Scolari................ Music..................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Irene Diaz Gill Henning.......... Music..................................................... Sr.... All A

Maria Elsa Saccarello.............. Communication...................................... So... Dean's

Paloma Fuster......................... Management/International Business........ Sr.... Dean's

Alheli Aranda Britez............... Music..................................................... Fr.... All A

 

Russia

Alena Lagunina....................... Economics/Finance................................. Jr.... All A

Saudi Arabia

Fatimah Alrebh....................... Technology Management........................ Sr.... All A

Hanan Alfashkhi..................... Marketing............................................... Sr.... Dean's

Hussain Aljasim..................... Electronics Engineering Technology....... Sr.... Dean's

South Korea

Weonchan Sung...................... Mechanical Engineering Technology....... Fr.... All A

Sujin Lee................................ Computer Science................................... So... All A

Min Tae Kim.......................... English................................................... So... Dean's

Hyeon Jun Lee........................ Construction Management...................... So... All A

Minhee Kang.......................... English................................................... So... All A

You-Sun Ko........................... Nursing................................................... So... All A

Yeongjae Kim......................... Computer Information Systems.............. Fr.... Dean's

Eunseo Kim............................ Electronics Engineering Technology....... Fr.... All A

Ik Hyun Cho........................... Marketing............................................... Fr.... Dean's

Inkyoung Hwang.................... Nursing................................................... So... Dean's

Min Jung................................. Computer Science................................... Jr.... All A

Gyuhwan Kim........................ Physics................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Spain

Angela Pacheco Gonzalez....... English................................................... Fr.... Dean's

 

Sri Lanka

Charini Wanigarachchi............ Physics................................................... So... Dean's

Taiwan

Chia-Yu Chou......................... International Business............................ Fr.... All A

Wen-Ting Tsai........................ Finance................................................... Fr.... All A

Cian-Ying Chen...................... Management........................................... Sr.... All A

Diana Lin................................ International Business............................ Fr.... Dean's

Ying-Chi Lin........................... English................................................... Fr.... All A

Po-Yu Chen............................ Communication...................................... Fr.... Dean's

Hao Ru Yang.......................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Luo Peng................................ Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Tian Jiang............................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Wei Jing.................................. Economics.............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Min Yu Hsieh......................... English................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Pascal Pai................................ Computer Information Systems.............. Fr.... All A

Xin Chen................................ English................................................... Fr.... All A

Zihan Sun............................... Accounting............................................. Fr.... All A

Peiwen Duan........................... Mechanical Engineering Technology....... Fr.... Dean's

Hairong Ruan.......................... English................................................... Fr.... All A

Zhaolong Zhang...................... Mechanical Engineering Technology....... Fr.... Dean's

United States

Alaska

Houston

Marcus Cornelius................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Arizona

Gilbert

Alex Radcliff.......................... English................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Lakeside

Calisha Thornbrew................. Construction Management...................... Sr.... All A

Scottsdale

Paul Smith.............................. Non Degree Seeking................................ Fr.... Dean's

Tuscon

Karlton Dahmer...................... Art.......................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Arkansas

Berryville

Amelia Vogt............................ Justice Studies........................................ Sr.... All A

 

Blytheville

Carla Wolf.............................. Psychology............................................. So... Dean's

California

Clovis

Stephen Gedert....................... Mechanical Engineering Technology/Music.... Sr.    All A

El Cajon

Randy Goetschius................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Escondido

Joseph Strong......................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Torrance

William Reida......................... Automotive Technology/Management..... Sr.... Dean's

 

Colorado

Centennial

Brian Dean.............................. Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Iowa

Iowa City

Matthew Johnson.................... Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Osceola

Emily Eddy............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Idaho

Nampa

Lauren Hoefling...................... Nursing................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Illinois

East Peoria

Gregory Jamison..................... Technology [Automotive Tech].............. Sr.... All A

Godfrey

Sara Joseph............................. Commercial Graphics/Biology................ So... All A

Hawthorn Woods

John Reiss.............................. Technology ............................................ Jr.... All A

Kansas

Allen

Terra Laird............................. Accounting............................................. Jr.... All A

Altamont

Angela George........................ Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Chaney Billingsly.................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Dayne Riley............................ English................................................... Sr.... All A

Jacob Smith............................ Automotive Technology......................... Sr.... Dean's

Jeremy Amos.......................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Julie Allison............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Katie Gilpin............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Kayleigh Hurst........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Keith Weaver.......................... Justice Studies........................................ Fr.... Dean's

Lisa Allison............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Rachele Perez.......................... Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Roger Daniels......................... Vocational-Technical Education............. Fr.... All A

Sara Thompson...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Spence Allison........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Tieg Tullis.............................. Management/Marketing........................... Sr.... All A

Travis Wells........................... Technology Education............................ Jr.... Dean's

Treyton Thompson................. Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Americus

Rachelle Vangundy................. Biology................................................... So... All A

Andale

Sara Reichenberger................. Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Sr.    Dean's

Andover

Alexandra Zarich.................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ So... Dean's

Cassandra Borg....................... Mathematics........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Derek Base............................. Chemistry............................................... Jr.... Dean's

Kerstin Womacks................... Nursing................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Anthony

Christopher Sanders............... Justice Studies........................................ Sr.... All A

Kyle Vogt............................... Mechanical Engineering Technology....... Sr.... Dean's

Arcadia

Julie Spencer........................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Madeline Reed........................ Art.......................................................... Sr.... All A

Arkansas City

Chelbie James......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Jason Ramirez......................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... Dean's

Arma

Angela Brooks........................ Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Daniel Rank............................ Physical Education................................. So... Dean's

David Lawson........................ Electronics Engineering Technology....... Sr.... Dean's

Dustin Harryman.................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Emily Kuhel........................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Emily Maus............................ English................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Jeremy Humble....................... Accounting............................................. Jr.... Dean's

Jerime Carpenter..................... Commercial Graphics............................. Sr.... All A

John Mesplay......................... Art.......................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Nicholas Popejoy.................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Fr.... All A

Sharon Hamilton..................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Assaria

Krisanna Graham.................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Fr.... All A

Atchison

Seth Howard........................... Construction Management...................... Jr.... Dean's

Taylor Fawcett........................ Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Auburn

Lauren Hess........................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Augusta

Jessica Smith.......................... International Business............................ Sr.... Dean's

Shea Smith.............................. Chemistry/Physics.................................. Sr.... Dean's

Baileyville

Aaron Rottinghaus.................. Automotive Service Technology............. So... Dean's

April Huninghake................... Commercial Graphics............................. Sr.... All A

Baldwin City

Emily Krysztof....................... Commercial Graphics/Computer Science Sr.... All A

Baxter Springs

Aaron Shockley...................... Music..................................................... Sr.... All A

Alexandra Kraft...................... Psychology............................................. Jr.... All A

Casi Shaw............................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... All A

David Shafer........................... Music..................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Hannah Zahm......................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Heather Barnett....................... Nursing................................................... So... Dean's

Heather Brittain....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Josey Edmondson.................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Fr.... Dean's

Laura Spencer......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Lindsey Shipman.................... English................................................... Fr.... All A

Lucinda Phipps....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Mary McAfee......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... All A

Michael Jones......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Miranda Grimmer................... Music..................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Peyton Kessler........................ Nursing/Vo-Tech Education................... Sr.... All A

Rachel Hartley........................ Technology Education............................ Sr.... Dean's

Rebecca Glover....................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... All A

Bel Aire

Amanda Orloske..................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Emily Wilson.......................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Hannah Hunsinger.................. Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Kira Moravec.......................... Mechanical Engineering Technology....... Fr.... Dean's

Lauren Smith.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Belleville

Corey Johnson........................ Automotive Technology......................... Sr.... Dean's

Beloit

Adam Brown.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Doug Cox............................... Vocational-Technical Education............. Sr.... Dean's

Belvue

Maryjo Swann........................ Mathematics........................................... Sr.... All A

Bennington

Jennifer Butler........................ Mathematics........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Randi Harris........................... Art Education......................................... Sr.... Dean's

Bern

Megan Huls............................ International Business............................ Fr.... Dean's

Blue Mound

Daniel Vaughn........................ Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Blue Rapids

Molly Bergkamp..................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Bonner Springs

Nicole Bishop......................... English/Physical Education..................... Fr.... Dean's

Rebecca Kelly......................... English................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Steven Hovey......................... Automotive Technology......................... Sr.... Dean's

Bronson

Corey Townsley..................... Plastics Engineering Technology............. Sr.... Dean's

Karlee Stewart......................... Art Education......................................... Sr.... All A

Bucyrus

Cassandra Cowan................... Psychology............................................. Jr.... Dean's

Leah Bell................................ Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Buffalo

Aaron Rehmert....................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Shawn Raymond..................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Burlington

Tayler Kuhn........................... Computer Information Systems.............. Sr.... Dean's

Caney

Adam Wright.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Cari Shaw............................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Dillon Barton.......................... Biology................................................... Jr.... Dean's

James Buster........................... Economics.............................................. So... Dean's

Carbondale

Jeri Clements.......................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... All A

Centerville

Brent Eudaly........................... Wood Technology.................................. Sr.... All A

Chanute

Alixandra Dennis.................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Amanda Clover....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Amy Pervin............................ Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Ann Hutchison....................... Biology................................................... So... All A

Caitlin Roberts........................ Chemistry............................................... Jr.... All A

Caitlyn Hull............................ Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Daniel Richardson.................. Computer Science................................... Sr.... Dean's

Doug Drybread....................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Erika Dick.............................. Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Jeremy Abbott........................ Accounting............................................. Sr.... All A

Joy Carr.................................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... All A

Karen Vance........................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Luke Bunch............................ Management/International Business........ Sr.... Dean's

Mallori Murry......................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Mark Neely............................. Electronics Engineering Technology....... Sr.... All A

Maxwell Vaughn..................... Biology................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Nathan Oehlert........................ Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Niccole Wilson....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Nicole Galemore..................... Commercial Graphics............................. Sr.... Dean's

Preston Stich........................... Construction Management...................... So... All A

Rhonda Cooper....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Sarah Batten............................ Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Sean Leroy............................. Technology Education............................ Jr.... All A

Tyler Gray.............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Zack Murry............................ Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Chapman

Aaron Anders......................... Graphic Communications Management... Sr.... All A

Rachel Curry........................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Chase

Jaron Miller............................ Automotive Service Technology............. So... All A

Cherokee

Eileen Pierson......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Joshua Smith.......................... Computer Information Systems.............. Sr.... All A

Kayln Weber........................... Communication...................................... Jr.... Dean's

Kristy Hull.............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Mary Stuck............................. Undeclared............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Matthew Circle........................ Music..................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Matthew Johnson.................... Economics.............................................. Sr.... All A

Melissa Henderson................. Art Education......................................... Sr.... Dean's

Melissa Smalley...................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... Dean's

Shana Reynolds...................... English................................................... So... Dean's

Cherryvale

Abigale Ezard......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... All A

Alissa Becknell....................... Biology/Chemistry.................................. Sr.... All A

Brittany Becknell.................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Joshua Shields........................ Electronics Engineering Technology....... Fr.... All A

Richard Oestmann.................. Wood Technology.................................. Sr.... Dean's

Spencer McGlothin................. Art.......................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Tyler Green............................ Plastics Engineering Technology............. Sr.... Dean's

Victoria Butts.......................... Marketing/Management........................... Sr.... Dean's

Chetopa

Hana Withington..................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Justin Gambill......................... Social Work............................................ So... Dean's

Lori Midgett............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Nicholas Lapee....................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Clearwater

Cody Lyons............................ Technology [Automotive Tech].............. Sr.... Dean's

Jenna Mellen........................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Michelle Babb......................... Nursing................................................... So... Dean's

Coffeyville

Boya Abudu........................... Biology................................................... So... All A

Eric Jackson........................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... All A

Hillary Pyle............................. Social Work............................................ Sr.... Dean's

Jessica Briggs.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Joseph Hugo........................... History/Government............................... Sr.... Dean's

Kirk Bromley.......................... History/Government............................... Sr.... Dean's

Kristin Stanley........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Marissa Carr........................... Management........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Mary Conn............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Matthew Bastian..................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Micha Brown.......................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Shawn Moody........................ Manufacturing Engineering Technology.. Jr.... All A

Thomas Kennedy................... Computer Information Systems.............. Jr.... Dean's

Colby

Frank Avila............................. Vocational-Technical Education............. Sr.... All A

Colony

Kelcey Caudell........................ Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Kristin Schainost.................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Columbus

Aaron Ellison......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Aaron Ketcher........................ Physical Education................................. Sr.... Dean's

Andrew Ballantyne................. Political Science...................................... So... All A

Brian Welch............................ Mechanical Engineering Technology....... So... All A

Brooke Richey........................ Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Fr.    Dean's

Christina Phelps...................... Commercial Graphics............................. Sr.... All A

Christopher Duley.................. Marketing/Management........................... Sr.... All A

Eric Koons............................. Construction Management...................... Sr.... All A

Jason Heflin............................ Nursing................................................... Jr.... All A

Jessica Clugston...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Jessica Gaines......................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... Dean's

Jordan Jameson...................... Mathematics........................................... Jr.... Dean's

Kathy Martin.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Kierstin Green........................ Finance................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Matthew McDonald................ Mechanical Engineering Technology....... Sr.... Dean's

Michelle Embrey.................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... All A

Michelle Townsley................. Chemistry/Biology.................................. Sr.... Dean's

Quintin Murray....................... Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Rickey Taylor......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Samantha Cox......................... Music..................................................... So... Dean's

Shawn Shipley........................ Music..................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Stephen Shipley...................... History/Government............................... Sr.... All A

Taylor Burns.......................... Management........................................... Fr.... All A

Tera Turner............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Whitney Smith........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Zackery Babcock.................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Colwich

Julie Martin............................. Nursing................................................... So... Dean's

Melissa Dorsey....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Concordia

Amanda Stice.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Council Grove

Ashleigh Downes.................... Sociology/Justice Studies........................ Sr.... Dean's

Danielle Siegle........................ Biology................................................... So... All A

Derek Jackson........................ Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Cunningham

Blake Renner.......................... Construction Management...................... Jr.... Dean's

Tyler Stillwell......................... Technology [Graphics]........................... Sr.... All A

De Soto

Emily Zahner.......................... Sociology................................................ Fr.... All A

Helen Papp............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

William Pelkey III................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Dearing

Deena Testerman.................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... All A

Derby

Allison Bright......................... Early Childhood Unified......................... Sr.... All A

Austin Etling........................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... Dean's

Chelsea Hoyer........................ Computer Information Systems.............. Fr.... All A

Korbyn Steadman................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Mark Meyer............................ Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Megan Stockton...................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Tyler Stevenson...................... Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Dodge City

Kaley Temaat.......................... Accounting............................................. Jr.... All A

Michael Noble........................ Chemistry............................................... Jr.... Dean's

Stacie Strader.......................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Easton

Erin Jones............................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Edgerton

Shelby Rawles........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Fr.... All A

Edna

Caitlin Lawrence..................... Commercial Graphics............................. Jr.... All A

Christine Neer......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Hannah Martin........................ Sociology................................................ Sr.... All A

Sierra Foster........................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Edwardsville

Amanda Ontis......................... Communication...................................... Jr.... Dean's

Jessica Hoglund...................... Communication...................................... Jr.... Dean's

El Dorado

James Davis............................ Construction Management...................... Sr.... All A

Joshua Mayfield..................... Chemistry/Biology.................................. Sr.... All A

Elk City

Melanie Wolfe........................ Mathematics........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Miranda Jones........................ Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Ellsworth

Jacub Bruning......................... Graphic Communications Management... So... Dean's

Elsmore

Trent Becker........................... Psychology............................................. Jr.... All A

Emporia

Bren Fisher............................. Management........................................... Jr.... All A

Jessica Booth.......................... Mathematics........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Kimberly Thompson.............. Nursing................................................... So... All A

Nicole Book............................ Political Science...................................... Fr.... Dean's

Taylor Lee.............................. Electrical Technology............................. So... Dean's

Erie

Allison Short.......................... Justice Studies........................................ Jr.... All A

Andi Ballard........................... Spanish................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Aubrey Creitz......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... All A

Candace Sinclair..................... Art Education......................................... Sr.... Dean's

Eric Hunn............................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Israel Redden.......................... International Business............................ Sr.... Dean's

Jacob Knight........................ Construction Engineering...................................... Sr.... All A

Jared Beachner........................ General Studies....................................... Jr.... All A

Joshua Thornton..................... Mathematics........................................... Fr.... Dean's

Lauren Coover........................ Counseling.............................................. Sr.... All A

Mallory Wimsett..................... English................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Sarah South............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Eudora

Alexandria Mott...................... English/Spanish...................................... So... Dean's

Andrea Pyle............................ Vocational-Technical Education............. Fr.... Dean's

Brittany Beedle....................... Music..................................................... Sr.... All A

Emily Ballock......................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Megan Ballock........................ Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Sr.    All A

Eureka

Jaimie Vaughn........................ Chemistry............................................... So... Dean's

Sybil Rockhill......................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Fontana

Cadi Cornett............................ History................................................... Sr.... Dean's

 

Fort Scott

Amanda McDaniel.................. Social Work............................................ Jr.... Dean's

Andrea Gough........................ Computer Information Systems.............. Jr.... Dean's

Andrew Doherty..................... Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Anna Bahr.............................. English................................................... Sr.... All A

Brenton Cavin......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Carson Felt............................. Music..................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Cassandra Schwalm................ Management........................................... Fr.... Dean's

Charles Bailes......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Charles Steiger III................... Computer Information Systems.............. Sr.... All A

Elizabeth Womeldorff............. Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Erin Bentley............................ English........................................................... All A

Gwynne Stringer..................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Heather Hartman..................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Jay Armstrong........................ Electrical Technology............................. So... Dean's

Johnathan Leek....................... Management........................................... Jr.... Dean's

Justin Query........................... Automotive Technology......................... Fr.... Dean's

Justin Schroeder..................... Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Kayla West............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Kevin Gray............................. History/Government............................... Sr.... Dean's

Kyle Carpenter........................ Chemistry............................................... Sr.... All A

Kyle Seager............................. Electronics Engineering Technology....... Sr.... All A

Laura Thomas........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Levi Arnold............................ Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Megan Byler........................... Recreation............................................... So... Dean's

Megan Kramer........................ Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Michelle Newton..................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Monnie Brewster.................... History/Government............................... Sr.... Dean's

Rebekah Varvel...................... History/Government............................... Sr.... All A

Samuel Johnson...................... Finance................................................... Sr.... All A

Sara Mills............................... Social Work............................................ Sr.... Dean's

Sara Norris............................. Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Sean O'laughlin....................... Electrical Technology............................. Sr.... Dean's

Tasha Markham...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Trina Peterson........................ Commercial Graphics............................. Sr.... All A

Victoria Herman..................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... All A

Whitney Nickelson................. Justice Studies........................................ So... Dean's

Franklin

Morgan Stokes........................ Nursing................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Fredonia

Alex Houdashelt..................... Psychology............................................. Jr.... Dean's

Michelle Gleason.................... Nursing................................................... So... Dean's

Sean O'Neill............................ History/Government............................... Sr.... Dean's

Miranda Encarnacion.............. Chemistry............................................... Sr.... All A

Frontenac

Bill Nicaise............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Chelsey Johnson..................... Marketing/Management........................... Sr.... Dean's

Christopher Nusbaum............. Chemistry............................................... Sr.... All A

Courtney Swigart.................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Deanna Lorenz....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Delina Toschi......................... Social Work............................................ Sr.... Dean's

Eammon Krusich.................... Marketing............................................... Sr.... Dean's

Emily Smalley........................ Commercial Graphics............................. Fr.... All A

Emmalia White....................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... All A

Jessica Ziesenis...................... Art.......................................................... So... All A

Joseph Masterson................... Justice Studies........................................ Sr.... Dean's

Kelly Fincher.......................... Sociology................................................ Sr.... Dean's

Kenneth Epperson.................. Social Work............................................ Sr.... All A

Kevin McCollam..................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... All A

Lori Dyer................................ English................................................... Sr.... All A

Lori Owen.............................. Accounting............................................. Sr.... All A

Melissa Payne......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Railyn Ebbs............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Shela Webb............................. Recreation............................................... Sr.... All A

Victoria Hensley..................... Social Work............................................ Sr.... Dean's

Wendy Justice......................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Jr.... All A

Zachary Compton................... Management........................................... Sr.... All A

Zachary Krumsick.................. Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Zachary Snow......................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Mary Ort................................. Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Fulton

Sabrina Minor......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Galena

Amanda Hay........................... Undeclared............................................. So... Dean's

Attalie Neal............................. Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Brian Price.............................. Management........................................... So... Dean's

Bryer Styve............................. Geography.............................................. So... All A

Holly Dodge........................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Jeremy Donahue..................... Plastics Engineering Technology............. Jr.... Dean's

Kayla Fields............................ Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Kerri Andrews........................ Undeclared............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Lisa Newman.......................... Nursing................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Matthew Leet.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Natalie Lopez.......................... Mathematics........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Noemi Rodas-Parquet............. Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Robin Hutto............................ Nursing................................................... So... Dean's

Samantha Price....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Sarah Burkybile...................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Shay Gibson........................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Spencer Harding..................... Management/Marketing........................... Sr.... Dean's

Stephen Artinger..................... Political Science/Marketing..................... Sr.... All A

Garden Plain

Alexandria Rausch.................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Alyssa Stuhlsatz..................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... All A

Angela Rausch........................ English................................................... Jr.... All A

Cassandra Howard.................. Technology Education............................ So... All A

Clint Howard.......................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Doralee Stuhlsatz.................... Management........................................... Sr.... All A

Kyle Renner............................ Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Michelle Mitchell.................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Gardner

Andrea Oyer........................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Jacob Maybrier....................... Justice Studies........................................ Sr.... Dean's

Jordyn Lester.......................... Management........................................... Fr.... All A

Sheri Page............................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Tammy Hambric..................... History/Government............................... Sr.... Dean's

Garnett

Courtney Bennett.................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. So... Dean's

Girard

Abigail Jones.......................... Non Degree Seeking........................................ All A

Angela Ledom........................ Non Degree Seeking................................ Sr.... All A

Ariel Vinze............................. Nursing................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Ashley Strukel........................ Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Austin Price............................ Biology................................................... So... All A

Brett Martin............................ Electronics Engineering Technology............... Dean's

Brian Holt............................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Carly Twarog.......................... Biology................................................... So... All A

Chelsea Boore......................... Psychology............................................. Jr.... Dean's

Christopher Goble.................. Communication...................................... Jr.... Dean's

Cynthia Weber........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Earl Walter.............................. Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Ian Dungan............................. Political Science...................................... So... Dean's

Jacob Smith............................ Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Jared Twarog.......................... Biology................................................... So... Dean's

Jennifer McCracken................ Chemistry/Mathematics.......................... Sr.... All A

Jessica Fulkerson.................... Mathematics........................................... Sr.... All A

Jessica Little........................... Finance/Management.............................. Sr.... Dean's

Johnna Flack........................... English................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Joshua Donaldson.................. Music..................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Joshua Holloway.................... Physics................................................... So... All A

Katie Aikins............................ Management........................................... Jr.... All A

Ladale Grant........................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Leah Tierney.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Lynetta Little.......................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... All A

Matthew DeMoss.................... History/Government............................... Sr.... Dean's

Mindy Perrin.......................... Social Work............................................ Jr.... Dean's

Myles Taylor.......................... Chemistry............................................... So... Dean's

Nolan O'Toole........................ Computer Information Systems.............. Fr.... Dean's

Raven Mack............................ Nursing................................................... So... All A

Robert Frisbee........................ Finance................................................... Jr.... All A

Samantha Bennett................... Accounting............................................. Fr.... All A

Sarah Duffy............................ Communication...................................... Jr.... All A

Stevynn Cutshall..................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Susie Gallea............................ Nursing/Psychology................................ Sr.... All A

Taylor Stewart........................ Nursing................................................... So... Dean's

Taylor Woods......................... Management........................................... So... All A

Tessa Westhoff....................... Biology................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Tyler Polshak......................... Psychology............................................. Jr.... Dean's

Whitney Southard................... Recreation/Spanish................................. Jr.... All A

Goddard

James Taylor.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Travis Irion............................ History/Government............................... Jr.... All A

Goodland

Christa Bergsma...................... Vocational-Technical Education............. Sr.... All A

Emily Lohr............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Larry McLemore.................... Vocational-Technical Education............. Sr.... All A

Great Bend

Deprice Taylor........................ Social Work............................................ Sr.... All A

Hunter Peterson...................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Travis Torley.......................... Automotive Technology......................... Sr.... Dean's

Greeley

Dustin Bonzo.......................... Biology................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Halstead

Jason Mueller......................... Automotive Service Technology............. So... All A

Kenneth Hawkins Jr................ History/Government............................... Sr.... Dean's

Tyler Armendariz................... Automotive Service Technology............. So... Dean's

Haven

Janessa Black.......................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Haysville

Amy Bowmaker...................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Herington

Kylie Kilmer........................... Recreation............................................... Jr.... Dean's

Hill City

Amanda Eckols...................... Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Jr.    All A

Kenneth Slattery..................... Geography.............................................. Jr.... Dean's

Morgan Nutting....................... Social Work............................................ Sr.... Dean's

Holcomb

Ashley Baier........................... Commercial Graphics............................. Fr.... Dean's

Holton

Michael Roberts...................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Samuel Kuglin........................ Wood Technology.................................. Fr.... Dean's

Charles Schmidt...................... Vocational-Technical Education............. Sr.... All A

Howard

Caitlin Juaire........................... Undeclared............................................. Jr.... All A

Hoyt

Kaleb Gilmore........................ Finance................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Humboldt

Amanda McCauley-Davison... Biology................................................... So... Dean's

Bret Hauser............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ So... All A

Clark Adams........................... Construction Management...................... Sr.... All A

David Setter............................ Plastics Engineering Technology............. Jr.... Dean's

Deedra Barnett........................ Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Joshua Poovey........................ History................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Justin Lytle............................. Computer Information Systems.............. Sr.... Dean's

Kristal Arana Leo................... Spanish/Psychology................................ Sr.... Dean's

Laura Samford........................ Wood Technology.................................. Sr.... All A

Randi Barnett.......................... English................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Shelley Herder........................ Chemistry............................................... So... Dean's

Tessa Coronado...................... Management/Marketing........................... Sr.... Dean's

Trina Ysusi............................. Early Childhood Unified......................... Sr.... Dean's

Hutchinson

Andrew Hedrich..................... Automotive Technology......................... Sr.... Dean's

Ashley Bailey......................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Independence

Aaron Hayse........................... Music..................................................... So... All A

Amy Barnhart......................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... Dean's

Andrew Hayse........................ Music..................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Ashley Leake.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Bret Rannells.......................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Bridget Penrod........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Cale Shepard........................... Justice Studies........................................ Jr.... Dean's

Christopher Stockton.............. Electrical Technology............................. So... All A

Christopher Williams.............. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Crestley Jones......................... English................................................... So... Dean's

Derek Pearson........................ Psychology............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Elizabeth Kelly....................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Grant Gartner.......................... Wood Technology.................................. Sr.... Dean's

Heidi Sorah............................. Social Work............................................ Sr.... All A

Isaac Hilger............................. Sociology................................................ Fr.... Dean's

Jack Phelps............................. Social Work............................................ Sr.... Dean's

Jessica Gillespie...................... English................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Kristie Groff........................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... Dean's

Michael Ysusi......................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Patricia Bowen........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Rebecca Schaper..................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Ryan Henning......................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Shaunee Barnard..................... Social Work............................................ Sr.... Dean's

Terry Killman......................... Vocational-Technical Education............. Jr.... Dean's

Thomas Connors III............... History/Government............................... Sr.... All A

Tracey Fienen......................... Marketing............................................... Sr.... All A

Iola

Brecken Larson...................... History/Government............................... Sr.... All A

Brian Grewing......................... Computer Science................................... Sr.... Dean's

Brian Morrell.......................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... All A

Christopher Heffern................ Construction Engineering Technology.... Fr.... All A

Dustin Riebel.......................... Commercial Graphics............................. Jr.... Dean's

Emily Middleton..................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

James Beach........................... Music..................................................... Sr.... All A

John Sigg................................ Automotive Service Technology............. Jr.... Dean's

Joshua Tidd............................ Music..................................................... Sr.... All A

Keatin Herder......................... Construction Management...................... Jr.... All A

Kelsey Knisley....................... Biology................................................... So... All A

Kristin Jennings...................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Kylee Holland......................... Art Education......................................... Sr.... Dean's

Lauren Porter.......................... Nursing................................................... So... All A

Peter Kipp............................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... All A

Reine Loflin............................ Mathematics........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Ryan Weir............................... Biology................................................... Fr.... All A

Seth Kristalyn......................... English................................................... Fr.... All A

Junction City

Sarah Poland........................... Biology................................................... So... All A

Timothy Testa........................ Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Kanopolis

Mark Hoffhines...................... History/Government............................... Fr.... All A

Kansas City

Angela Slater........................... Commercial Graphics............................. Sr.... All A

Anson Pruneda....................... Art.......................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Anthony Paez-Marcano.......... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

James Hayward....................... Justice Studies........................................ Fr.... Dean's

Jeremy Carter.......................... Plastics Engineering Technology............. Sr.... Dean's

Jimmika Lawson..................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ So... Dean's

Katelyn Kaminski................... Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Lauren Ranallo....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Megan Singer.......................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Rachel Oswald........................ Recreation............................................... Sr.... All A

Rebekah Orendac.................... Psychology............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Stephanie Phelps..................... Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Sr.    All A

Tambree Wilson..................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... Dean's

La Crosse

Melissa Launchbaugh............. Graphic Comm Mgmt/Commercial Graphics... Sr.    Dean's

La Cygne

Annie Brown.......................... Mathematics/Biology.............................. Jr.... All A

Devin Greiner......................... Automotive Service Technology............. Fr.... Dean's

Jennifer Clark......................... Art.......................................................... Fr.... All A

Jesse West.............................. Justice Studies........................................ Sr.... All A

Kathryn Hermanson............... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Stefanie Cope.......................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Stephanie Stone...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Sydney Barber........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... All A

La Harpe

Jessica Berntsen...................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... All A

Lake Quivira

Elizabeth Biron....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ So... All A

Lakin

Christopher Korbe.................. Teaching................................................. Sr.... All A

 

Lansing

Aaron Glowacki...................... Accounting............................................. So... Dean's

Delia Clifford.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ So... Dean's

Janielle Duffin........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Kimberly Lane........................ English................................................... So... All A

Sean Gilbert............................ History................................................... So... All A

Zachary Beatty........................ Social Work............................................ Jr.... Dean's

Larned

Jordan Simoncic..................... Management........................................... Jr.... All A

Lawrence

Eli Hodge................................ Automotive Technology......................... Fr.... All A

Leavenworth

Alexander Gerges................... History/International Studies.................. Sr.... All A

Alexandra Mosley.................. Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... Dean's

Ariana Domke........................ Biology................................................... Fr.... All A

Charles Harrison..................... History/Political Science......................... So... All A

Elizabeth Parks....................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Hannah Aaron........................ Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... Dean's

Howard Hammer.................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Howard Kings......................... History/Government............................... So... Dean's

Lindsy Whitlow...................... Biology................................................... So... Dean's

Samantha Pendleton................ Mathematics........................................... Jr.... Dean's

Stephanie Eckert..................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Tracy Fink.............................. Social Work............................................ Sr.... Dean's

Kyle Murphy.......................... Physical Education................................. Fr.... All A

Leawood

Amanda Pierce........................ Nursing................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Charles Janssen...................... History/Government............................... Sr.... Dean's

Emily Lionberger.................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Heidi Hartong......................... Undeclared............................................. So... Dean's

Joshua Wormington................ Biology................................................... So... Dean's

Victoria Robinson................... English................................................... Sr.... All A

Lenexa

Adam Martin.......................... Automotive Technology......................... Jr.... All A

Bradley Foss........................... Commercial Graphics............................. Fr.... All A

Hilary Erbert........................... Communication/Spanish......................... Sr.... All A

Jami Borel............................... Psychology............................................. Fr.... All A

Katelynn Cline........................ Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Kathryn Baker........................ Management........................................... Jr.... All A

Keely Kropf............................ Management........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Kelly Blanshan....................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Kelsey Sullivan....................... Physical Education................................. Fr.... Dean's

Mica Spradlin......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... All A

Taylor Zingg........................... Communication...................................... Fr.... Dean's

Leon

Dani Arnold............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Tyler Blackburn...................... History/Government............................... Sr.... Dean's

Liberal

Kyle Turner............................ Finance................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Liberty

Caleb Lackey.......................... English................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Linn

Amanda Rogge........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Linn Valley

Jessica Baker.......................... Music..................................................... Sr.... All A

Linwood

Hannah Auman....................... Mathematics........................................... Jr.... All A

Little River

Kylee Baldetti......................... Art Education......................................... Sr.... All A

Longton

Autumn Hare.......................... Marketing/Management........................... Jr.... All A

Kyle Huntington..................... Accounting............................................. Jr.... Dean's

Louisburg

Anthony Powell...................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Candice Wood........................ Justice Studies........................................ So... Dean's

Cayce Karg............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... All A

Charity Sterling....................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Fr.... All A

Jacob Storey........................... History/Government............................... Sr.... Dean's

Jessica Storey......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Fr.... Dean's

Joshua Herder......................... Commercial Graphics............................. Sr.... All A

Kaitlyn Herder........................ Marketing............................................... Fr.... All A

Kevin Chrisjohn..................... Commercial Graphics............................. Sr.... Dean's

Kiersten Heier......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Lindsey Elliott........................ Accounting............................................. Jr.... All A

Michelle Burton...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Tyler Pinneo........................... Art.......................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Lyons

Hannah Galyon....................... Music..................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Macksville

Matthew Lamb........................ Geography.............................................. Sr.... All A

Maize

Andrew Klusener.................... Art.......................................................... Sr.... All A

Joshua Zecha.......................... Plastics Engineering Technology............. Sr.... Dean's

Manhattan

Jenna Klick............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Mapleton

Chad Hays.............................. Mathematics........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Mayetta

Kayla Ribelin.......................... Psychology............................................. Jr.... All A

Mc Cune

Aubrey Jameson..................... Psychology............................................. Jr.... All A

Kevin Wells............................ Commercial Graphics............................. Sr.... Dean's

Kyle Neblett............................ Electrical Technology............................. Sr.... All A

Tessa Goff.............................. Recreation............................................... Sr.... All A

Victoria Johnson..................... Construction Management...................... Jr.... Dean's

Mc Pherson

Daniel Kilby........................... Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Drew Porter............................ Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Lesli Gilbert............................ Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Meade

Joel Spencer............................ Business Admin (Accounting)................ Sr.... Dean's

Lance Stoltzfus....................... Automotive Technology......................... Jr.... Dean's

Meriden

Alex Schell............................. History................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Mallory Riley.......................... Spanish/International Studies.................. Fr.... Dean's

Tracy Naumann...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Merriam

Marlee Witt............................. Nursing................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Mission

Bethany Harris........................ Political Science...................................... Fr.... Dean's

David Ramsey........................ Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Michael Lee............................ Construction Engineering Technology.... Sr.... All A

Robert Kinsman...................... Political Science...................................... Sr.... All A

Moran

Abigail Smith.......................... Accounting............................................. So... All A

Jessica Catron......................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... All A

Nicole Doughty....................... Recreation............................................... Sr.... Dean's

Mound City

Alexandria Horttor.................. Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... All A

Arlene Brimm......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Brogan Hoover....................... Psychology............................................. Jr.... Dean's

Colby Sisson.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Hannah Hargrove.................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Jennifer Ackley....................... Social Work............................................ Sr.... Dean's

Kayla McGrew........................ Undeclared............................................. Fr.... All A

Micah Black............................ Political Science...................................... Fr.... All A

Rebecca Johnson.................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Sarah Brownback.................... International Business/Management........ Sr.... All A

Stephanie Mayhugh................ Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Travis Aikins.......................... Construction Engineering Technology.... So... All A

Mulberry

Megan Kells............................ Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Paden Shaffer......................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Mulvane

Andrea Johnson...................... Commercial Graphics............................. Jr.... Dean's

Brook Kendall........................ Nursing................................................... Jr.... All A

Coleton Caldwell..................... Biology................................................... So... All A

Jason Wohlford...................... Construction Management...................... Sr.... All A

Joseph Clasen......................... Vocational-Technical Education............. Sr.... All A

Kourtney Bell......................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Neodesha

Amelia Bristow....................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Chad Marten........................... Construction Management...................... Sr.... All A

Chrystian Dierks..................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Dyllan Landry........................ Chemistry............................................... Sr.... All A

Taylor Giger........................... Nursing................................................... So... Dean's

Anna Davied........................... English................................................... Fr.... Dean's

New Cambria

Blake Wuthnow...................... Biology................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Newton

Andrew Molgren..................... Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Catherine Graber..................... Communication...................................... Fr.... Dean's

Clint Stahl............................... Biology................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Evan Thomas......................... Biology................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Joel Gouvion.......................... Chemistry............................................... Fr.... All A

Kayla Bush............................. Music..................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Megan Stahl............................ Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Oakley

Emily Keller........................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Kyle Rietcheck........................ Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Olathe

Aaron Kolich.......................... Management........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Alexander Kenny.................... Construction Engineering Technology.... Sr.... Dean's

Amanda Shelley...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Andrew Frink......................... Mechanical Engineering Technology....... Jr.... Dean's

Ashley Onions........................ Commercial Graphics............................. Jr.... Dean's

Bailey Bloomingdale............... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Bilal Alnahass......................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Brittany Hilbert....................... Spanish................................................... So... Dean's

Brittney Schmitz..................... Early Childhood Unified......................... Sr.... Dean's

Callie Wheeler......................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Cameron Leslie....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Carl Kearney........................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... All A

Chelsie Swearingen................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood/PhysEdu..... Sr     Dean's

Danielle Davis........................ International Studies/Spanish.................. Jr.... All A

David Blazevic........................ Recreation............................................... Fr.... Dean's

Emily Hand............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Emily Plush............................ Mathematics........................................... Jr.... Dean's

Erica Wilson........................... Finance/Accounting................................ Fr.... All A

Gabriel Jordan........................ Spanish................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Hannah Gibbs......................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Hannah Heidrick..................... Social Work............................................ Fr.... All A

Hannah Kaplan....................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Hillari Lamaster...................... Nursing................................................... Fr.... All A

Holly Hrabik........................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Jacob Feipel............................ Accounting............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Jacob Welander....................... Communication...................................... So... Dean's

Jaimie Berberich..................... Nursing................................................... Fr.... All A

Jessica Barron......................... Early Childhood Unified......................... Jr.... Dean's

Jessica Berberich.................... English................................................... Jr.... All A

Jessica Williams...................... Social Work/Spanish............................... Jr.... Dean's

Jordan Boux........................... Psychology............................................. So... All A

Jordan Frederick..................... Commercial Graphics............................. Jr.... Dean's

Karen Steele............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood/Spanish....... So.   All A

Katherine Burg........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Fr.... Dean's

Kelsey Boyd........................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... Dean's

Kelsye McKee........................ Nursing................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Kiersten Karlix....................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Kierstin Middleton.................. Nursing................................................... So... Dean's

Kristan Herrera....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood/Spanish....... So.   All A

Kristen Wiles.......................... Communication/History.......................... Sr.... Dean's

Kyleen Kelly........................... Biology................................................... Jr.... All A

Lauren Hiatt............................ Nursing................................................... Jr.... All A

Lisa Thomsen......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Fr.... All A

Mallory Friday........................ Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Sr.    Dean's

Margaret Palko........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Marissa Leach........................ Nursing................................................... Jr.... All A

Megan Blevins........................ Nursing................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Megan Dean............................ Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Jr.    Dean's

Megan Hughes........................ Accounting............................................. Sr.... All A

Meghan Dillon........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Miles Riley............................. Technology Education............................ Jr.... Dean's

Mollie Thompson................... Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Sr.    All A

Nicholas Purtle....................... Mechanical Engineering Technology....... Sr.... Dean's

Rebecca Hoffman................... Nursing................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Robert Palmgren..................... Management........................................... So... Dean's

Ryan Terrill............................ Construction Management...................... Sr.... All A

Shayna Wilbur........................ Justice Studies........................................ Fr.... All A

Travis Elder............................ Automotive Technology......................... So... Dean's

Trenton Biggerstaff................. Automotive Technology......................... Jr.... Dean's

Zachary Latour....................... Automotive Technology......................... Jr.... Dean's

Osawatomie

Elizabeth Klingenberg............. Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Jenna Wendt........................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Jessica Jones........................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Kylee Needham...................... Nursing................................................... Jr.... All A

Megan Bertone........................ Accounting............................................. So... Dean's

Samuel Bruch......................... Justice Studies........................................ Fr.... Dean's

Stephanie Thomas.................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Taylor Baker........................... Marketing............................................... Jr.... Dean's

Oswego

Amanda Cantrell..................... Art.......................................................... Jr.... All A

Ashley Barnes........................ Mathematics........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Jacob Miller............................ Art.......................................................... So... All A

Jessica Eddington................... English................................................... Sr.... All A

Ottawa

Bethany Duty.......................... English................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Courtney Torneden................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Danielle Renyer...................... Social Work............................................ Sr.... Dean's

Donald Jamison...................... Physical Education................................. So... Dean's

Jarrod Ingold.......................... Construction Management...................... Jr.... All A

Rodney Wilson....................... Justice Studies........................................ Sr.... Dean's

Sylvia Rusk............................ History................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Overland Park

Alexandria Cole...................... Nursing................................................... So... Dean's

Alexandria Paterson................ Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Briana Dunsmore.................... Communication...................................... Jr.... Dean's

Brittany Christians.................. Undeclared............................................. So... Dean's

Caitlin Borel............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ So... Dean's

Caleb Piper............................. Automotive Technology......................... Sr.... Dean's

Chelsie Farrell......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Christopher Torok.................. Commercial Graphics............................. Sr.... Dean's

Clark Douthit.......................... Justice Studies........................................ So... All A

Cody Gafford......................... Automotive Technology......................... Fr.... Dean's

Danielle Frey.......................... Mathematics........................................... Jr.... Dean's

Elizabeth Rix.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... All A

Eric Warnick........................... Wood Technology.................................. Sr.... Dean's

Erika Tretter........................... Nursing................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Jaclyn Nugent......................... Management........................................... Fr.... Dean's

Jacob Faber............................. Communication...................................... So... Dean's

Jeffery Muckenthaler.............. Automotive Technology......................... Jr.... Dean's

John Sear................................ Automotive Technology......................... So... Dean's

Jordan Giesler......................... Art.......................................................... Jr.... All A

Kaitlyn Fox............................. Marketing............................................... Sr.... Dean's

Katherine Hastings.................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Katie Gronberg....................... Early Childhood Unified......................... Jr.... Dean's

Kyle Whaley....................... Automotive Technology........................ Jr..... Dean's

Laura Mies............................. Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Leah Jolosky.......................... Family And Consumer Sciences/Marketing..... Jr.    Dean's

Matthew Hartke...................... Commercial Graphics............................. Jr.... Dean's

Meghan Mitchell..................... Nursing................................................... Fr.... All A

Michael McInerney................. Construction Management...................... Sr.... All A

Monica Blodgett...................... Comm Graphics/Graphic Comm. Mgmt.. Sr.... Dean's

Nicholas Jegen........................ Undeclared............................................. So... All A

Nikeena Currie........................ Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Sr.    All A

Paul Hartfield Jr...................... Computer Information Systems.............. So... All A

Scott Hinton............................ Wood Technology.................................. Jr.... Dean's

Scott Smiros........................... Automotive Technology......................... Fr.... Dean's

Stephanie Gibson.................... Nursing................................................... Fr.... All A

Stephen Cuff........................... Geography.............................................. So... All A

Steven Brown......................... Mechanical Engineering Technology....... Jr.... Dean's

Sydney Hague......................... Art.......................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Taylor Burger......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Fr.... Dean's

Taylor Plowman..................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... All A

Wesley Doolittle..................... Computer Science................................... Sr.... Dean's

William Conway..................... Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

William Michels...................... Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

William Payne......................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Oxford

Kelsey Graham....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Paola

Daniel Haines......................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Jesse Smail............................. Accounting............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Jonathan Weatherbie............... Music..................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Mitchell Mosley...................... Plastics Engineering Technology............. Jr.... Dean's

Ty Burgoon............................ Mathematics........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Parker

Deanna Morgan...................... Art Education......................................... Sr.... All A

Lexie Raitinger........................ Recreation............................................... Sr.... All A

Parkerfield

Katelyn Shaw.......................... Chemistry............................................... So... Dean's

Parsons

Amber Hoffman..................... Psychology............................................. Jr.... All A

April Hite................................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Brett Cruse.............................. Construction Management...................... Jr.... All A

Bridget Smith.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Christopher Brecheisen........... Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Connor Phillips....................... Spanish................................................... Sr.... All A

Danae Carter........................... Music..................................................... So... Dean's

Dustin Marks.......................... Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Jamie Bowman........................ Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Jessica Collins........................ Psychology............................................. So... Dean's

Katherine Farrell..................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Kayan Nash............................ Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Kelsey Kinnamon................... Undeclared............................................. So... All A

Kelsey Martin......................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Lynnlea Anderson.................. English................................................... Sr.... All A

Mary French........................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Meagan Willis......................... Marketing............................................... Sr.... All A

Tyler Heady............................ Technology [Automotive Tech].............. Sr.... Dean's

Peabody

Jessica Eden-Correll............... English................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Traylee Woodruff................... Nursing................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Pittsburg

Aaron Burns........................... Plastics Engineering Technology............. So... All A

Abby Bernhardt...................... Nursing................................................... So... All A

Aeriole Angeles...................... Nursing................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Alesha Edwards...................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Alexander Richmond.............. Biology................................................... So... All A

Alison Demm......................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Amanda Folk.......................... Art Education......................................... Jr.... All A

Amber Beasley....................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Amy Drilling........................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Anatolia Ruiz.......................... Early/Late Childhood/Spanish................ Sr.... All A

Angela Baker.......................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Angelica Raio.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ So... All A

Anna Hall............................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Annette Goode........................ Art Education/French.............................. Sr.... Dean's

Annie Morris.......................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

April Allen.............................. Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Ashley Wilbert........................ Accounting............................................. So... Dean's

Aubrey Jones.......................... Graphic Communications Management... Sr.... Dean's

Badriah Alhejji........................ Computer Information Systems.............. So... Dean's

Bethany Pommier................... Technology Education............................ Sr.... Dean's

Bharat Mendpara.................... Nursing................................................... So... All A

Brandon Fross........................ Mechanical Engineering Technology....... Sr.... Dean's

Brandon Teel.......................... Teaching......................................................... All A

Breana Sullivan....................... Educational Leadership.......................... Sr.... All A

Brenna Christian..................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Brent Chandler........................ Undeclared............................................. So... All A

Caitlin Villamaria.................... Early Childhood Unified......................... Sr.... All A

Carly Free............................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Carolyn Williams.................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Cassandra Wilson................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Chandler Williams.................. Automotive Service Technology............. Fr.... Dean's

Charity Lempenau.................. Social Work............................................ Jr.... All A

Charles Smith......................... Marketing............................................... So... Dean's

Chelsea Boler.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Fr.... All A

Christian Bedore..................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Christopher Grable................. Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Christopher Ward................... Biology................................................... So... All A

Crista Cunningham................. Commercial Graphics............................. Fr.... All A

Danielle Minnis...................... Psychology............................................. Jr.... All A

Danyell Pollard....................... Chemistry............................................... Sr.... All A

David Lopez........................... Undeclared............................................. So... Dean's

Dennis Klos............................ Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Dustin Prince.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Elizabeth Darling.................... Art.......................................................... Sr.... All A

Elyssa Fox.............................. Recreation............................................... Jr.... All A

Emily Born............................. Psychology............................................. Jr.... All A

Emily Vacca........................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Francisco Banuelos................. Accounting............................................. So... All A

Gabrielle Iley.......................... Early Childhood Unified......................... Sr.... All A

Gary Mapes II........................ Psychology............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Hannah Hashman................... Music..................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Hannah Wolgamott................. Construction Engineering Technology.... Fr.... All A

Haylee Spencer....................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Isaac Cook.............................. Recreation............................................... Sr.... Dean's

Jace Erwin.............................. Biology................................................... Fr.... All A

Jack Thomas........................... "Health, Human Perf. And Rec".............. Sr.... Dean's

Jacob Edwards........................ Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Jacobi Spresser....................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... Dean's

James Brooksher.................... Technology Education............................ Sr.... All A

James Collver......................... Graphic Communications Management... Fr.... Dean's

Jason Susnik........................... History/Government............................... Sr.... Dean's

Jeannice Parker....................... Psychology............................................. So... All A

Jennifer Matson...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Jeremy Coonrod..................... Accounting............................................. So... Dean's

Jessena Schultze..................... Sociology................................................ Sr.... All A

Jessica Patterson..................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Jessica Wade........................... Nursing................................................... Fr.... All A

Jodi Heflin.............................. Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Joel Griffin............................. Biology................................................... So... Dean's

John Seglie.............................. Construction Engineering Technology.... Sr.... Dean's

Jordan Brooks........................ Nursing................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Jordan Neil............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Jordan Saia............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... All A

Jordanna Perkins.................... Communication...................................... Jr.... Dean's

Joshua Johnson...................... Music..................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Josiah Hashman...................... Music..................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Julia Penner............................ Music..................................................... Sr.... All A

Karen Holland........................ Art Education......................................... Jr.... Dean's

Kate Mishmash....................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Katherine McMurry................ Biology................................................... So... Dean's

Kathryn Hallacy...................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Kayla Thompson.................... Biology................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Kenneth Gouvion................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Kevin Harvey......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Keyvin Roach......................... Nursing................................................... So... Dean's

Khalid Tirawi.......................... French.................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Kimberly Dowling.................. Commercial Graphics............................. Jr.... Dean's

Kirsten Nemecek.................... Mathematics........................................... So... All A

Kodzo Dekpe.......................... Mathematics/French For Native Speakers....... Sr.    All A

Kortney Landrith.................... Early Childhood Unified......................... Sr.... Dean's

Kristina Willis......................... Biology................................................... Fr.... All A

Kyle George............................ Music/Accounting................................... Jr.... All A

Kyle Harman.......................... Accounting/Computer Information Systems... So.   Dean's

Lara Ismert............................. English................................................... Jr.... All A

Laura Hernandez.................... International Business/Finance............... Sr.... Dean's

Lauren Brogan........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Lee Costello............................ Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Lela Thenikl........................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Lindsay Nance........................ International Studies............ Sr... Dean's

Lindsey Greve........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ So... Dean's

Liru Wu.................................. Accounting............................................. Fr.... All A

Lisa Elmer.............................. Accounting............................................. So... All A

Luke Pryor............................. Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Margaret Cook........................ Biology/Mathematics.............................. Jr.... All A

Matthew Shotton..................... Computer Information Systems.............. Jr.... All A

Megan Free............................. Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Megan McCoy........................ Communication...................................... So... All A

Megan Nance.......................... Chemistry............................................... So... Dean's

Megan Plank........................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... All A

Melissa Iori............................ Justice Studies........................................ So... Dean's

Miles Crowley........................ Biology................................................... So... Dean's

Natalia Rex............................. Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Nevin Jones............................ English................................................... So... All A

Rebecca Griffin....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Rebekah Rosenblad................ Recreation............................................... Jr.... Dean's

Ren Gilmore.............................. Automotive Tech...................................................So.... Dean's

Robyn Hilt.............................. English................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Rosalyn Watts......................... Sociology/English................................... Sr.... Dean's

Ross Martin............................ Computer Information Systems.............. Sr.... Dean's

Ryan Grillo............................. Automotive Technology......................... Fr.... Dean's

Sally Miller-Downing.............. History................................................... Sr.... All A

Salman Alkhulif...................... Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Sandra Keopke....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Sara Bueltel............................. Marketing............................................... Sr.... Dean's

Sara Verga.............................. Biology/Chemistry.................................. Jr.... All A

Seth Nutt................................. Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Shannon Lynch...................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Shawn Woods......................... Mathematics........................................... Sr.... All A

Shawnee Viets........................ Marketing............................................... So... All A

Stella Drenik........................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... All A

Tiffany Moore........................ Communication...................................... Jr.... Dean's

Tiffany Peterson..................... English................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Trenton Gaddy....................... Management........................................... So... All A

Trevor Elliott.......................... History/Government............................... Sr.... All A

Whitney Harry........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Zachary White........................ Biology................................................... So... All A

Pleasanton

Cody Shrum........................... Biology................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Janelle Courtois...................... Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Jr.    All A

Jessica Smith.......................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... Dean's

Kevin Spencer........................ Counseling.............................................. Sr.... All A

Kyle Moodie........................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Rodney Kimlin....................... Management........................................... Sr.... All A

Prairie Village

Connor Callahan..................... Music..................................................... Fr.... All A

Kathleen Ismert...................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Rebecca Heflin........................ Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Robert Williamson.................. Recreation............................................... So... All A

Prescott

Derrick Endecott..................... Computer Information Systems.............. Jr.... Dean's

Princeton

Kelley Rosey.......................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Ransom

Brittney Squire........................ Management........................................... Sr.... All A

Rantoul

Ashley Horn........................... History/Government............................... Sr.... Dean's

Redfield

Bayley Gray............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Miguel Fernandez................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Silas Bloesser......................... Construction Engineering Technology.... Jr.... All A

Richfield

Heidi Smith............................. Management........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Richmond

Monica Wuertz....................... Construction Engineering Technology.... Jr.... All A

Rosanna Sayler....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Riverton

Alexia Walker......................... History................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Anthony Nelson..................... History/Government............................... Jr.... All A

Keeley Hail............................. Psychology............................................. Jr.... All A

Lacie McNett.......................... Accounting............................................. So... Dean's

Morgan Murry........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Rachel Wilson......................... Psychology............................................. Jr.... Dean's

Rock

Shawnell Shepherd................. Finance/Accounting................................ Sr.... All A

Roeland Park

Sean O'Malley......................... Justice Studies........................................ Sr.... Dean's

Rolla

Cayla Thomlinson.................. Communication.............................................. Dean's

Saint Paul

Gerald Diskin......................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Kacie Trotter........................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Troy Kiister............................ Automotive Technology......................... Sr.... All A

Salina

Dustin Heckroth..................... Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Joseph Bower......................... Technology Education............................ Fr.... Dean's

Nora Rindt.............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Ross Windscheffel.................. Automotive Technology......................... Jr.... Dean's

Scammon

Brian Martin........................... Chemistry............................................... Jr.... All A

Megan Widner........................ Art.......................................................... Sr.... All A

Patrick Benedict...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Fr.... Dean's

Stacy Smiley........................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Scott City

Nicole Alexander.................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Sedan

Holly Roberts......................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Kendyl Hutton........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Seneca

Jacob Carlson......................... Construction Engineering Technology.... So... Dean's

Jeff Vondemkamp.................. Automotive Technology......................... Sr.... All A

Kevin Hunninghake................ Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Matthew Deters....................... Mechanical Engineering Technology....... Jr.... Dean's

Matthew Fangman................... Automotive Technology......................... Jr.... Dean's

Shawnee

Andrea Reed........................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Andrew Thomas..................... Justice Studies........................................ Jr.... Dean's

Annie Krause.......................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... All A

Bethany Blomberg.................. Nursing................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Brendan Matthews.................. History................................................... Jr.... All A

Christine Mika........................ Psychology............................................. Jr.... Dean's

Daniel Troop.......................... Music..................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Drew Shepard......................... Commercial Graphics............................. So... Dean's

Gonzalo Fernandez Bakjejian.. Technology [Automotive Tech].............. Sr.... Dean's

Ian Miller................................ English................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Jordan Adcock........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Katie Maybell......................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... All A

Monica Austin........................ Construction Engineering Technology.... So... Dean's

Nicole Wilt.............................. Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Paul Mees............................... Marketing/Management........................... Sr.... All A

Ryan Woodruff....................... Biology/Chemistry.................................. Jr.... All A

Sarah Rocco............................ Psychology............................................. Jr.... All A

Sarah Wolfe............................ Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Tara Moore............................. Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Taylor Garretson.................... Undeclared............................................. Jr.... Dean's

Shawnee Mission

Conner Paustian...................... Nursing................................................... So... All A

Daniel Krumme...................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Sara Sutton............................. Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Tessa Bloomingdale................ Communication...................................... Jr.... Dean's

Wesley Lowe.......................... Construction Management...................... Jr.... All A

Whitney Fleming..................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Smith Center

Joe Windscheffel.................... Nursing................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Spring Hill

Alicia Hansen......................... History/Government............................... Sr.... Dean's

Heather Hale........................... Vocational-Technical Education............. Sr.... Dean's

Matthew Tucker...................... Management........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Paige Merritt........................... Management........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Shelby Brooks........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Fr.... Dean's

Stephanie Wehner................... Psychology............................................. Jr.... Dean's

St. Marys

Chris Goldade......................... Technology [Automotive Tech].............. Sr.... Dean's

Sterling

Ashley Stout........................... Marketing............................................... Jr.... Dean's

Kathleen Engelland................. Accounting............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Stilwell

Alexander Meisinger............... History/Government............................... Jr.... Dean's

Danielle Long......................... CommGraphics/Graphic Comm. Mgmt... Sr.... Dean's

Emily Friskel.......................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Jr.... Dean's

Kaitlin Tilley........................... Marketing............................................... Jr.... Dean's

Megan Harris.......................... Economics.............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Tyler Disney........................... Biology................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Sublette

Carson Burnam....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Tecumseh

Andrew Voegeli...................... Automotive Technology......................... Fr.... All A

Brian Haag.............................. Marketing............................................... Fr.... Dean's

Thayer

Nancy Lowden....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Regan Powers......................... Commercial Graphics............................. So... All A

Tonganoxie

Andrea Petersen...................... Biology................................................... Jr.... All A

Ashley Dent............................ Finance................................................... Jr.... All A

Emily Schenk......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Maggie Franiuk....................... Psychology............................................. So... Dean's

Megan Schenk........................ Undeclared............................................. So... All A

Randolph Davis Jr.................. Nursing................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Samantha Campbell................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Taylor Davis........................... Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... So.   Dean's

Topeka

Alexa Bordewick.................... Early Childhood Unified......................... Fr.... All A

Allison Nincehelser................ Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Allison Sauls.......................... Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Sr.    All A

Bryan Payne........................... Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Jennifer Washburn.................. Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Jessica Black........................... Biology................................................... So... All A

John Kuefler........................... Computer Information Systems.............. Jr.... Dean's

Jon Hanika.............................. Accounting............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Lakota McCune...................... Management........................................... Jr.... All A

Leah Flynn............................. Plastics Engineering Technology............. Jr.... Dean's

Michael Katsbulas.................. Physical Education................................. Sr.... Dean's

Monica Platt............................ Commercial Graphics............................. Sr.... Dean's

Nathanael Fowler.................... General Studies....................................... Sr.... Dean's

Samantha Rice........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ So... Dean's

Tyro

Andrew Peterman................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... Dean's

Udall

John Baldwin.......................... History................................................... Fr.... All A

Uniontown

Angela West............................ Recreation............................................... Sr.... All A

Brenda Stokes......................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Carissa Fink............................ Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Sr.    All A

Deanna Blethen....................... Accounting............................................. Jr.... All A

Kiersten Elder......................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Luke Spainhoward.................. Technology Education............................ Sr.... All A

Rachel Bradbury..................... General Studies....................................... Sr.... All A

Valley Center

Taylor Munroe....................... Commercial Graphics............................. Fr.... Dean's

Todd Miller............................ Psychology............................................. Jr.... Dean's

Valley Falls

Devin Gigstad......................... Nursing................................................... So... Dean's

Tyler Meyer............................ Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Viola

Alan Youngers........................ Construction Engineering Technology.... Sr.... All A

Cassandra Temaat................... Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Jr.    Dean's

Walnut

Andrew Augustin.................... Biology................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Carly Lallemand..................... Biology................................................... So... All A

Renee Westhoff...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Wamego

Harold Rivard......................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Marcie Robertson................... Commercial Graphics............................. Sr.... Dean's

Teri Robinson......................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Wathena

Deaira Juhl.............................. Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Waverly

Chelsea Fisher........................ Nursing................................................... So... All A

Megan Zilliox......................... Commercial Graphics............................. Jr.... Dean's

Weir

Aaron Flood........................... Physics/ Mathematics............................. Fr.... All A

Dalton Schoonover................. Justice Studies........................................ Fr.... Dean's

Eric Jones............................... Finance/Economics................................. Sr.... Dean's

Joseph Dainty......................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Kale Cunningham................... Automotive Service Technology............. Fr.... Dean's

Peyton Simpson...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Fr.... All A

Sydney Zortz.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... All A

Wes Keller.............................. Management........................................... Jr.... Dean's

Wellsville

Jennifer Katzer........................ English................................................... Fr.... All A

Meagan Montis....................... Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Rachael Whalen...................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

West Mineral

Trenton Morris....................... Commercial Graphics............................. Jr.... Dean's

White City

Whitney Dauben..................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Whiting

Christopher Bell...................... Wood Technology.................................. Sr.... Dean's

Wichita

Amber Alber........................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Anastasiya Menestrina............ Nursing................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Andrea Gordon....................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... All A

Anthony Lauer....................... Technology [Automotive Tech].............. Sr.... Dean's

Audrey Withrow..................... Social Work............................................ Sr.... Dean's

Carol Longman....................... Art Education......................................... Jr.... Dean's

Chelsea Johnson..................... Mathematics........................................... Jr.... All A

Elizabeth Kester...................... Biology/Spanish...................................... Sr.... All A

Erin Blitz................................ Biology................................................... So... All A

Erin Masterson....................... Nursing................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Hannah Zarich........................ Biology................................................... So... Dean's

Jessica Keene.......................... Accounting............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Kellie Walsh........................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Kenneth Parrent...................... Construction Engineering Technology.... So... Dean's

Kylee Priddle.......................... Management........................................... So... All A

Laura Greaves........................ Psychology............................................. So... All A

Lisa Wendt............................. Early Childhood Unified......................... Sr.... All A

Maricela Moreno.................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... Dean's

Marissa Quillin....................... Psychology............................................. Jr.... All A

Maya Baayoun........................ Management........................................... Sr.... All A

Meagan Miller......................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Michelle Gorges...................... English................................................... So... All A

Rachael Osborn...................... Mathematics........................................... So... All A

Ramone Thompson................ Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Scott Butler............................. Non Degree Seeking................................ Fr.... All A

Scott Mason............................ Automotive Technology......................... Fr.... Dean's

Sheree Steffen......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Fr.... Dean's

Skylar Slay............................. Automotive Technology......................... Sr.... All A

Taylor Ritthaler....................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Fr.... Dean's

Windom

Adrien Stolifer........................ Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

 

Winfield

Kaitlyn Jauregui...................... Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Fr.    All A

Yates Center

Adam Dorsey......................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Logan Martin.......................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Micaiah Bergeron.................... Construction Management...................... Jr.... Dean's

Rachel Martin......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Kentucky

Pikeville

Joshua Sullivan....................... Technology [Automotive Tech].............. Sr.... Dean's

Maryland

Dunkirk

Alyssa Dugone....................... Art.......................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Ellicott City

Kevin Szkil............................. Automotive Technology......................... Sr.... All A

Michigan

Battle Creek

Thomas Thurston................... Wood Technology.................................. Fr.... Dean's

Bryon

Mark Wyrick.......................... Technology [Automotive Tech].............. Sr.... All A

Pinconning

Dawn Stewart.......................... Special Education Teaching.................... Sr.... All A

Missouri

Anderson

Ethan Hobbs........................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... Dean's

Asbury

Jean Coltharp.......................... Mathematics........................................... So... All A

Belton

Amanda Cahill........................ Commercial Graphics............................. Sr.... Dean's

Courtney Yager....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Blue Springs

Caitlin Laskowski................... Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Sr.    All A

Edward Hensley..................... Vocational-Technical Education............. Sr.... Dean's

Kelsey Sheehy........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Kirsten Erikson...................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. So... All A

Lane Letchworth II................. Undeclared............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Lauren Renfrow...................... Graphic Communications Management... Jr.... Dean's

Stephanie Coburn................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Bronaugh

Debra Hildebrandt.................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Jaleana Thompson.................. Psychology............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Jessica Watts........................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Kerenza Frame........................ Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Theresa Dalby........................ Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Sr.    All A

Butler

Amber Hilbus......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Lisa Smith.............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Carl Junction

Aaron Stewart......................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Andrea Herron........................ Marketing............................................... Sr.... Dean's

Andrea Stephens..................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Austin Osborn........................ Biology................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Chelsea Richardson................ Accounting/Finance................................ So... Dean's

Crystal Shultz......................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Heather Meyer........................ Psychology............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Holly Kerr.............................. Music..................................................... Sr.... All A

Jennifer Murphy..................... Music..................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Jessica Dycus......................... Accounting/Economics........................... Sr.... Dean's

Karen Koeppen....................... Accounting............................................. So... All A

Kathleen Turcotte................... Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... So.   Dean's

Kristen Espinosa.................... Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Kurtis Herron......................... Biology................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Laura Johns............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Louis Manders....................... History/Government............................... Sr.... Dean's

Lucian Myers......................... History................................................... Jr.... All A

Sydney Green......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... All A

Sydney Ward.......................... Communication...................................... Jr.... Dean's

Zachary Trosper..................... Music..................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Carterville

Kandace Parks........................ Physical Education................................. Sr.... Dean's

Carthage

Amy Bowman......................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Brittany Frazier....................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Brynn Cummins..................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Candice Nail........................... Social Work............................................ Sr.... All A

Daniel Brewer......................... Electronics Engineering Technology....... So... All A

Deandra Sexton...................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... All A

Frankie Skaggs........................ Mechanical Engineering Technology....... Sr.... All A

Halley Velasquez.................... Music..................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Ivy Shepherd.......................... Communication...................................... So... All A

Jessica Pugh............................ Nursing................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Joseph Allan........................... Mechanical Engineering Technology....... Fr.... All A

Lindsay McConnell................ English/Music......................................... Fr.... Dean's

Lorenzo Salas............................ Undeclared................................................... So.... Dean's

Matthew Smallwood............... Plastics Engineering Technology............. Sr.... All A

Cassville

Mercedes Brink...................... Art Education......................................... Fr.... All A

Cleveland

Clinton Hayes......................... Spanish................................................... Jr.... All A

Diamond

Clinton Myers......................... Electrical Technology............................. Jr.... All A

Kelsey Henson....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Samantha Enayati................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Fr.... Dean's

Samantha Olson...................... Nursing................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Drexel

Aaron Gammon...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Ashley Ross........................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Lauren Gammon..................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Fr.... Dean's

Edina

Casey Gudehus....................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... Dean's

El Dorado Springs

Amanda Ashlock.................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Heather Gooden...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Kasee Price............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Robin Mooney........................ English................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Ewing

Josie McCracken..................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Forsyth

Christopher Yarnell................ Mechanical Engineering Technology....... Sr.... Dean's

Freeman

Jason Kurzweil....................... Manufacturing Engineering Technology.. So... Dean's

Garden City

Jamie Renfro........................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Golden City

Charles Hamman.................... Electrical Technology............................. So... All A

David Francis......................... Undeclared............................................. So... All A

Janessa Wood......................... Biology................................................... So... All A

Jordan White........................... Music..................................................... Sr.... All A

Philip Row.............................. Electronics Engineering Technology....... Sr.... All A

Grain Valley

Trace Goade........................... History/Government............................... Fr.... All A

Grandview

Preston Pruett......................... Physical Education................................. Jr.... All A

Tiffany Sanders...................... Recreation............................................... Sr.... Dean's

Green City

Matthew Ayers....................... General Studies....................................... Sr.... All A

Greenwood

Christina Dill.......................... Nursing................................................... Jr.... All A

Harrisonville

Ashley Hurt............................ Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Megan Fisher.......................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Hume

Cody Franklin......................... Geography.............................................. So... Dean's

Cynthia Belcher...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Justin Wehar........................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Katie Pruitt.............................. Biology................................................... Fr.... All A

Marie Pettey............................ Psychology............................................. So... All A

Jasper

Aaron Stump.......................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Carly Ball................................ Physical Education................................. Sr.... Dean's

Jane Moyer............................. Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... Dean's

Jonathan York........................ Computer Information Systems.............. Fr.... Dean's

Michael McDowell.................. Computer Information Systems.............. Fr.... Dean's

Joplin

Alexandria Wilbert.................. Psychology............................................. Jr.... Dean's

Amy Herron........................... Nursing................................................... So... Dean's

Autumn Mauller..................... Art.......................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Bilal Abdullah......................... Plastics Engineering Technology............. Sr.... All A

Carson Stephens..................... Plastics Engineering Technology............. Sr.... Dean's

Christa Tullis.......................... International Business/Spanish............... Jr.... Dean's

Clayton Dunaway................... Music..................................................... Sr.... All A

Courtney Smith....................... Undeclared............................................. So... Dean's

Diana Dominguez................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... All A

Frank Wattelet......................... Business Administration......................... Sr.... Dean's

James Saltat............................ Biology................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Janeice Hukill......................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Jaryd Gregory......................... Electrical Technology............................. Jr.... All A

Jonathan Wehr........................ Electrical Technology............................. Sr.... All A

Jonathon Carr......................... Undeclared............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Julie Leone............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Kaisley Zimmerman............... Biology................................................... Fr.... All A

Katherine Perrey..................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Kristy James........................... Management........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Krystal Beecher...................... Nursing................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Kyle Hill................................. Electronics Engineering Technology....... Sr.... All A

Lizeth Rojo............................. Political Science/French.......................... Sr.... Dean's

Madison Youngberg............... Music..................................................... So... Dean's

Micah Hutchcraft.................... Technology [Automotive Tech].............. Jr.... Dean's

Nicole Smith........................... Commercial Graphics............................. Sr.... All A

Raven Sargent......................... Undeclared............................................. So... Dean's

Samantha Young..................... Biology/Sociology................................... Sr.... All A

Samuel Hardy......................... Mathematics........................................... So... Dean's

Tamara Soria.......................... Social Work............................................ Sr.... Dean's

Tonya Gurley......................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Zachary Waggoner.................. Commercial Graphics............................. Jr.... All A

Kaiser

Jacqueline Satterlee................. Political Science...................................... So... Dean's

Kansas City

Anthony Murphy.................... Electrical Technology............................. Sr.... All A

Brooke Fay............................. Marketing............................................... Jr.... All A

Chellsee VanLeeuwen............. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

David Schlee........................... Recreation............................................... Jr.... Dean's

Deron Wright.......................... Undeclared............................................. So... All A

Eric Harden............................ General Studies....................................... Jr.... Dean's

Hillary Heflin.......................... Commercial Graphics............................. Sr.... Dean's

Jada Reese.............................. Psychology............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Jalexis Peterson...................... Recreation............................................... So... Dean's

Lauren Brentlinger.................. Commercial Graphics............................. So... All A

Michael Bond......................... Psychology............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Rebecca Pearson..................... Biology/Recreation.................................. Jr.... All A

La Plata

Megan Green.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Lake Lotawana

Kayla Robinson...................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Molly Cain.............................. French.................................................... Sr.... All A

Lamar

Candy Hill.............................. Art Education......................................... Jr.... All A

Christopher Watts................... Electrical Technology............................. So... All A

Elisabeth Gage........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Jessica Stahl............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Megan Day............................. Psychology............................................. Jr.... Dean's

Miranda Rodebush................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Orey Parks............................. Justice Studies........................................ Jr.... Dean's

Ryan Pittsenbarger.................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... All A

Shelby Davey......................... Finance................................................... Jr.... All A

Tammy Morrison................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Tracy Keatts........................... Biology................................................... Fr.... All A

Tyler Smith............................. Physics................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Vashti Stevenson.................... Communication...................................... So... All A

Lancaster

Pamela Thompson.................. Early Childhood Unified......................... Jr.... Dean's

Lee's Summit

Cassandra Oberweather.......... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Jr.... Dean's

Dustin Ulrich.......................... Nursing................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Ethan Bettes............................ Graphic Communications Management... Jr.... Dean's

Gordon Maxey....................... Technology Education............................ Jr.... Dean's

Ian Clark................................. Construction Management...................... Jr.... All A

Jason Jones............................. Construction Engineering Technology.... Fr.... All A

Kelsey Kohler......................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Fr.... All A

Kenzi Jordan........................... Art Education......................................... Fr.... Dean's

Kyla Curtis............................. Commercial Graph/Graphic Comm. Mgmt...... Jr.    Dean's

Michelle Hubbard................... Graphic Communications Management... Jr.... Dean's

PatrickStoddart................... Computer Information Systems... So.... All A

Rachel Hegarty........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Liberal

Chelsea Vaughn...................... Psychology............................................. Jr.... Dean's

Chelsie Williams..................... Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Sr.    All A

Jesse Braker............................ Electrical Technology............................. Fr.... All A

Kiley Fast............................... Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Sr.    Dean's

Kimberly Townsend............... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Kristin Peterson...................... Nursing................................................... Jr.... All A

Michael Sturgell...................... Psychology............................................. So... All A

Liberty

Lauren Carr............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Lockwood

Carrie Lovercamp................... Accounting............................................. Fr.... Dean's

Kathryn Shaw......................... Commercial Graphics............................. Fr.... All A

Marshfield

Katherine King........................ Chemistry/Music.................................... So... Dean's

Mindenmines

Amy Rose............................... Undeclared............................................. So... All A

Kara Bridges........................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Marilyn Goetschius................ Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Monett

Charity Swenson..................... Social Work............................................ Sr.... Dean's

Moundville

Brittany Pettibon..................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Joel Morris............................. Economics.............................................. Fr.... All A

Mount Vernon

Amy Boultinghouse................ Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Neosho

Chase Barnes.......................... Finance/Economics................................. Sr.... Dean's

David Heins............................ Physics/Biology...................................... Sr.... All A

Jessica Williams...................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Kelsey Loncarich.................... Nursing................................................... Jr.... All A

Kenneth Cumming.................. Electronics Engineering Technology....... Sr.... All A

Leah Farrar............................. English................................................... So... All A

Samantha Evans..................... Marketing............................................... Sr.... Dean's

Tyler Parrigon......................... Finance................................................... Jr.... All A

Nevada

Ada Kutina............................. Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Bonnie Smith.......................... Nursing................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Brenda Bruce.......................... Justice Studies........................................ Sr.... Dean's

Courtney Selsor...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Damon Jennings..................... Electrical Technology............................. So... All A

Daniel Penn............................ History/Government............................... Sr.... All A

Drew Hinkle........................... Electrical Technology............................. So... All A

Eden Rosser........................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Jennifer Lukenbill................... Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Joshua Morris......................... Finance................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Kaci Kurtz.............................. Management........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Kaitlin Gullett......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Kendra Hughes....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Mark Cutshaw........................ Computer Information Systems.............. Sr.... All A

Melissa Dobson...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Melissa Lower........................ Finance................................................... So... Dean's

Robin Pettibon........................ English................................................... Sr.... All A

Ronald Pettibon Jr................... Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Shawna Alexander.................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Noel

Shawna Hayes........................ Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... All A

North Kansas City

Tayler Klein............................ English................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Oak Grove

Rhett Rigby............................. Mathematics........................................... Sr.... All A

Oronogo

Alexandra Anger..................... Art Education......................................... Sr.... Dean's

Timothy Helms..................... Music......................................... So.... Dean's

Osceola

Jennifer Markel....................... Non Degree Seeking................................ Sr.... All A

Peculiar

Alexandria Scruggs................. Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Katelyn Birchfield................... Physical Education................................. So... Dean's

Lindsay Birchfield.................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Pierce City

Maureen Schofield.................. Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Sr.    All A

Pineville

Jami Gardner.......................... Social Work............................................ Sr.... All A

Shane Cote.............................. Physical Education................................. Fr.... All A

Pleasant Hill

Joseph Weissinger.................. Physical Education................................. Sr.... Dean's

Matthew Haffner..................... Mathematics/Geography......................... Sr.... Dean's

Melissa Kurtz......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... All A

Nicholas Myers...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Raymore

Bradley Aubin........................ Biology................................................... So... Dean's

Raytown

Eric Brantley........................... Construction Management...................... Fr.... Dean's

Republic

Michael Larson....................... Electronics Engineering Technology....... Fr.... All A

Richards

Mellissia Butler....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Rockville

Rachel Schapeler..................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Sarcoxie

Katie Snyder........................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Meghan Skanes....................... Recreation............................................... Sr.... All A

Seneca

Hannah Pendergraft................ Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... Dean's

Sheldon

Shylo Webb............................ Psychology............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Smithville

Nathan Miller.......................... Accounting/Finance................................ Sr.... All A

Springfield

Latoyia Forester...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Mary Newkirk........................ Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

St Charles

Lauren Arthur......................... History/Government............................... So... Dean's

St Clair

Sheri Padgett........................... Biology................................................... Jr.... All A

Stockton

Joshua Vance.......................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... Dean's

Vanessa Peach........................ Mathematics........................................... Sr.... Dean's

Walker

Tonya Smith........................... English................................................... Sr.... All A

Webb City

Anthony Hance....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Cade Gosch............................ Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Cassandra Pierce..................... Commercial Graphics............................. Jr.... All A

Christopher Hance.................. Biology................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Dustin Trenberth.................... Music..................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Heidi Kuehn........................... Art.......................................................... Jr.... All A

Kathryn Whitbeck................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... All A

Kaylee Kornosky.................... Wood Technology.................................. Fr.... Dean's

Megan Emrich........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Stephen Stull........................... Chemistry............................................... Sr.... All A

Wentzville

Adam Waelder........................ Technology [Automotive Tech].............. Sr.... Dean's

Nebraska

Beatrice

Lindsay Boham...................... Early Childhood Unified......................... Sr.... All A

Bellevue

Christa McCaw....................... Physical Education................................. Fr.... Dean's

Cozad

Eric Love................................ Construction Engineering Technology.... Sr.... All A

Gretchen Clark........................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Imperial

Bobette Maier......................... Vocational-Technical Education............. Sr.... All A

La Vista

Kathryn Wright....................... Communication...................................... Fr.... All A

Omaha

Michelle Pettit......................... Biology................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Nevada

Las Vegas

Brandon Wolak....................... English................................................... Sr.... Dean's

New York

Central Valley

Amy Williams......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... Dean's

Ohio

Medina

Patrick Brown......................... Technology [Automotive Tech].............. Sr.... All A

Orrville

Scott Miller............................. Mechanical Engineering Technology....... Jr.... Dean's

Oklahoma

Adair

Hannah Hudson...................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Afton

April Cleaver.......................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... Dean's

Sara Molz............................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Fr.... All A

Terry Williams........................ Vocational-Technical Education............. Jr.... All A

Bartlesville

Curtis Thornton...................... Commercial Graphics............................. Sr.... Dean's

Hannah Straw......................... Art.......................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Jenna Duesi............................ Management/Spanish.............................. Jr.... Dean's

Kacee Allison......................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Kelsey Moore......................... Nursing................................................... Jr.... All A

Melissa Schmidt..................... Biology................................................... Fr.... All A

Michael Graham..................... Physics................................................... So... All A

Samantha Powell..................... Art.......................................................... Jr.... All A

Victoria McKinnon................. Undeclared............................................. Fr.... All A

Zachary Stoppel...................... Art.......................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Bixby

Alycia Fivecoats..................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Broken Arrow

Janet Friday............................ Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Megan Born............................ Nursing................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Patricia Condiff....................... Music..................................................... Sr.... All A

Sara Rogers............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Chelsea

Jessica (Grazier) Loggins........ Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Claremore

Ashley Raiber......................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Fr.... Dean's

Melissa Slayden...................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... Dean's

Olivia Wright.......................... Biology................................................... So... All A

Collinsville

Aaron Riley............................ History/Government............................... Sr.... Dean's

Commerce

Alicia Adams.......................... Marketing............................................... Sr.... All A

Jessica Bell............................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Marta Karnes.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Dewey

Amy Moore............................ Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Ashley Mihans....................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Lyndsee Savage...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Fairland

Justin Thompson.................... Electronics Engineering Technology....... Sr.... All A

Fort Gibson

Sarah Moore........................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... Dean's

Grove

Brooke Richardson................. Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Ginny Jones............................ Recreation............................................... Sr.... All A

Meagan Linn........................... Communication...................................... Fr.... All A

Neil Harding........................... Recreation............................................... Sr.... Dean's

Tyler Linn.............................. Management........................................... Fr.... All A

Jenks

Kaci Cobb............................... Communication...................................... Sr.... Dean's

Miami

Amanda Froman..................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Blake Byford.......................... Mechanical Engineering Tech/Mathematics..... Sr.    All A

Christine Lovell...................... Music..................................................... Sr.... All A

Jennifer Wade......................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Kelsey Graves........................ Educational Leadership.......................... Sr.... All A

Malissa Hembree.................... Nursing................................................... Sr.... All A

Midwest City

Cecil Williams......................... Vocational-Technical Education............. Sr.... All A

Oklahoma City

David Vaughn......................... Technology Management........................ Sr.... Dean's

Owasso

Cassandra Norris.................... Accounting............................................. So... All A

Matthew Logsdon................... Management........................................... Fr.... All A

Stacy Tucker........................... Management........................................... Fr.... Dean's

Picher

Chad Davis............................. Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Kimberly Williams.................. General Studies....................................... Sr.... Dean's

Ponca City

Christopher Powers................ Communication...................................... Jr.... All A

Quapaw

Amber Burkybile.................... Accounting............................................. Jr.... Dean's

S Coffeyville

Corie Ruth.............................. Nursing................................................... Jr.... All A

Tristan Doane......................... Biology................................................... Sr.... Dean's

Skiatook

Lora Lockhart......................... Construction Management...................... Sr.... Dean's

Tulsa

Arice Pittman.......................... Psychology............................................. Sr.... All A

Cassie Martin.......................... Management........................................... Sr.... All A

Dustin Sinn............................. Electrical Technology............................. Sr.... All A

Dustin Wiley........................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... Dean's

Erikia Sayles........................... Family And Consumer Sciences............. Sr.... Dean's

Lauren White.......................... Commercial Graphics/Communication.... Sr.... All A

Vinita

Whitney Baldridge.................. Biology................................................... Sr.... All A

Welch

Dezari Pierce........................... Family And Consumer Sciences Education..... Sr.    All A

Samantha Smith...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

Wyandotte

Shane Johnston....................... Music..................................................... Jr.... Dean's

Shawn Stovall......................... Physical Education................................. Sr.... All A

Shirley Clapp.......................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Jr.... All A

Pennsylvania

Scranton

Nicholas Hoyt......................... Music..................................................... Sr.... All A

York

Kari Zepernick........................ Psychology............................................. Jr.... All A

Texas

Allen

Michelle Rhoades................... Communication...................................... Sr.... All A

Arthur City

Kaitlyn Cox............................ Music..................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Cypress

Gregory Finke......................... Automotive Technology......................... Jr.... Dean's

Houston

Mitanjeli Tischler.................... English................................................... Jr.... All A

Lubbock

Brenda Doughty...................... Social Work............................................ Sr.... Dean's

N Richland Hills

Clinton Burke......................... Political Science...................................... Sr.... All A

Temple

Christopher Blackmon............ Electronics Engineering Technology....... So... All A

Wills Point

Justin Jessop........................... Computer Information Systems.............. So... All A

Virginia

Woodbridge

Bithiah Sam............................ Biology................................................... Fr.... Dean's

Wisconsin

Waterford

Shannon Nickel...................... Early Childhood/Late Childhood............ Sr.... All A

©2011 Pittsburg State University