split face logo
Press and Media
Share page: 

PSU releases list of winter graduates

December 21, 2010 12:00AM

PSU releases list of winter graduates

On Friday, December 17, an estimated 534 students were expected to participate in Pittsburg State University's 15th Winter Commencement exercises in the Garfield Weede Physical Education Building on the PSU campus. Attached is a list of those students who are tentatively scheduled to receive degrees. Students are listed by nation, state and hometown.

PLEASE NOTE:  There is a separate listing of graduate degrees following the undergraduate degree list. Please contact the PSU Office of University Marketing & Communication at 620-235-4122 or e-mail swood@pittstate.edu if you have questions. 

 

Abbreviations for degrees offered by Pittsburg State University:

BA - bachelor of arts

BAS - bachelor of applied science

BBA - bachelor of business administration

BFA - bachelor of fine arts

BGS - bachelor of general studies

BM - bachelor of music

BME - bachelor of music education

BS - bachelor of science

BSE - bachelor of science in education

BSET - bachelor of science in engineering technology

BSMT - bachelor of science in medical technology

BSN - bachelor of science in nursing

BST - bachelor of science in technology

BSVTE - bachelor of science in vocational technical education

MA - master of arts

MBA - master of business administration

MET - master of engineering technology

MM - master of music

MSN - master of science in nursing

EDS - specialist in education

TEC2 - two-year certificate in a technical program such as auto service or electricity

AAS - associate of applied science (two-year degree)

BAHAMAS

Nassau

Marvardo S. Patton........................................... BST

CHINA

Chengdu

Chen Monan....................................................... BS

Haixiao Xu.......................................................... BBA

Jiang Tian............................................................ BBA

Lanmeng Bai...................................................... BBA

Dazhou

Pinglian Xu.......................................................... BBA

Harbin

Lan Luo............................................................... BSET

Shima Wang........................................................ BSET

Neijiang

Sijie Zhang........................................................... BBA

Zehao Zhang....................................................... BBA

GUJARAT

Ahmedabad

Sanghavi Krunal Dilliphumar.......................... BSET

MALAYSIA

Klang

Tharsini Revindranathan.................................. BS

Kuala Lumpur

Ili Bakhtiar.......................................................... BS

 

MARSHALL ISLANDS

Ebeye

Timothy W. Samuel........................................... BA

PARAGUAY

Asuncion

Ramina Wade..................................................... BS

POLAND

Tarnabrzeg

Natalia Irena Rex............................................... BS

...............................................................................                                

SAUDI ARABIA

Alahsa

Sadiq Ali Ayesh Alnowuyser............................ BBA

Makkah

Mukhlid Faraj Alotaibi...................................... BSET

Najran

Saleh Almahdal.................................................. BBA

Qatif

Fatimah Alfashkhi............................................. BBA

Hanan Saeed Alfashkhi.................................... BBA

Mazher Saeed Alfashkhi.................................. BBA

Riyadh

Ali Abdullah Ali Al Dighrir................................ BBA

Bader Mohammed Al Khmshy....................... BSET

SOUTH KOREA

Seoul

Kyunghoon Kim................................................ BBA

TAIWAN

Taipei

Yu-shan Huang.................................................. BBA

THAILAND

Bangkok

Chatchada Chaisrichawla................................ BBA

 

 

UNITED STATES

Arizona

Show Low

Calisha Kathleen Jones..................................... BST

Arkansas

Bentonville

Laura Faye Thomas.......................................... BSE

California

Merced

Chirag P. Gandhi................................................ BBA

Illinois

Chicago

David Delvin Hagemann.................................. BA

Indiana

Kendallville

R. Rex................................................................... BS

Kansas

Altamont

Ashley M. Leake................................................ BSE

Clint M. Ruttgen................................................. BAS

Sara J. Thompson.............................................. BSE

Treyton J. Thompson........................................ BSE

William E. Neighbors IV.................................... BST

Andover

Corey James Base.............................................. BSET

Katelynn Axtell.................................................. BST

Anthony

James W. Poston................................................ BST

Arkansas City

Chelbie Chey Anne James................................ BSE

Sarah Elizebeth  Valencia................................. BS

Arma

Alysha Ann White.............................................. BS

Anastasia Grace Tiner....................................... BS

Anthony Patrick D'Amico................................. BBA

Delina N. Toschi................................................. BS

Megan Partridge................................................. BS

Tommy F. Rich II.............................................. BBA

Baxter Springs

Benjamin Houston Kerr................................... BS

Eva Kay Hall...................................................... BBA

Julie Renea Killebrew........................................ BSE

Laura Joy Spencer............................................. BSE

Belleville

Corey Allen Johnson.......................................... BST

Belvue

Maryjo Kathleen Swann.................................. BSE

Tyson Kelsey Bahner........................................ BSET

Bronson

Kirkpatrick O'Donnell Camac......................... BSET

Caney

Cari M. Shaw...................................................... BSE

Michael R. Butler............................................... BBA

Chanute

Bill R. Snyder...................................................... BSE

Brian Blaine Ely................................................. BBA

John Richard Keenan........................................ BST

Cherryvale

Spencer McGlothin............................................ BFA

Coffeyville

Anna M. Hall...................................................... BS

Arbura Alexandra Eugena Alcox.................... BSN

Jessica Lynn Briggs............................................ BSE

Kim Marie Gordon............................................. BSV

Kyle D. Barnhart................................................ BST

Laurin Lynnette Diveley................................... BBA

Luke A. Robinson.............................................. BBA

Marissa Dawn Carr............................................ BBA

Matthew J. York................................................. BS

Victor J. McCullough, Jr.................................... BGS

Zachary C. Maritt.............................................. BS

Colby

Frankie J. Avila................................................... BSV

Larry A. McLemore........................................... BSV

Colony

Kristin Nichole Schainost.................................. BSE

Columbus

Aaron Francise Ellison....................................... BSE

Brian J. Simpson................................................. BST

Eric Paul Koons.................................................. BST

Jeremy G. Crain.................................................. BSET

Jon R. Heistand.................................................. BS

Jordan Lynn Stucker......................................... BBA

Kayleigh Ann Williams..................................... BBA

Michelle Townsley............................................. BS

Rickey J. Taylor.................................................. BSE

Stephen Arthur Shipley..................................... BSE

Colwich

Melissa Marie Dorsey........................................ BSE

Concordia

Amanda Marie Stice.......................................... BSE

Derby

Seth W. Van Winkle........................................... BAS

Tyler Jay Stevenson........................................... BST

Easton

Charles L. Schmidt............................................. BSV

El Dorado

Alexander B. Robbins....................................... BST

Elkhart

Amber Dawn Youngers..................................... BST

Elsmore

Jena Kaylee Marie Russell............................... BS

Emporia

Kandis Fisher...................................................... BS

Erie

Andi Tanae Ballard........................................... BA

Eskridge

Monica J. Platt.................................................... BST

Eudora

Megan Ballock................................................... BSE

Eureka

Bryan D. French................................................. BBA

Kenton Douglas Hughes................................... BSET

Fort Scott

Brenton Douglas Cavin..................................... BSE

Charles W. Bailes............................................... BSE

Erin L. Bentley.................................................... BSE

Heather Catherine Hartman............................ BS

Jake Hereford..................................................... AAS

Jason David Brown............................................ BBA

Jordan Paige Newell........................................... BBA

Joshua Ray Chavis............................................ BST

Kayla Ann West................................................. BSE

Levi K. Arnold.................................................... BS

N. Newton............................................................ BSE

Nicholas Michael Barrows................................ BA

Zachary A. Quick............................................... BBA

Fredonia

Aaron McKinzie................................................. BS

Amelia J. Bristow................................................ BSE

Miranda Leona Encarnacion........................... BSE

Frontenac

Bill Ellis Nicaise................................................... BSE

Courtney C. Swigart........................................... BA

Jacob K. Morris.................................................. BSET

Jarrod Michael Mendicki.................................. BS

Laura R. Pyle...................................................... BS

Seth Paul Nutt..................................................... BSE

William Ryan Geisler......................................... BS

Galena

Brandon Dewayne Carlisle............................... BS

Timothy D. McMaster....................................... BSET

Garden Plain

Alan J. Youngers................................................. BSET

Clint E. Howard.................................................. BSE

Garland

Lynn Marie Hoyt............................................... BBA

Girard

Amber Lynn Brown........................................... BBA

Ashley Kaye Strukel.......................................... BS

Brad Vinardi........................................................ BST

Craig James Gilpin............................................. BMT

Jessica Renee Fulkerson.................................... BSE

Kylie Nichole Kirby........................................... BST

Marcus A. Hall.................................................... AAS

Quin T. Vinze...................................................... BGS

Robin L. Kivett................................................... BA

Ryan J. May........................................................ BA

Glasco

Eric Bryan Moss................................................. BSET

Goessel

Tanner E. Dickerson.......................................... BSET

Goodland

Christa Bergsma................................................. BSV

Emily Lohr........................................................... BSE

Great Bend

James E. King..................................................... BST

Travis J. Torley................................................... BST

Hamilton

Jasey M. Burke................................................... BST

Holton

Michael John Roberts........................................ BBA

Humboldt

Cliff E. Adams.................................................... BS

Michael J. Barfoot............................................. BST

Michaela Diane Myer........................................ BBA

Independence

Bret Andrew Rannells........................................ BS

Bridget Dawn Penrod......................................... BSE

Heidi G. Sorah..................................................... BS

Jack Lester Phelps.............................................. BS

Jacob L. Baker.................................................... BA

Iola

Emily M. Middleton........................................... BS

Junction City

Jason R. Lacer.................................................... BGS

Matthew Charles Witt....................................... BBA

Kansas City

Devin N. Weaver................................................ BBA

Laura D. Casemore............................................ BS

Megan Nicole Richards..................................... BST

Kingman

Amy Camille  Bowmaker................................. BSE

La Crosse

Melissa Launchbaugh....................................... BST

La Cygne

Lucas T. Ross...................................................... BBA

Stephanie Stone.................................................. BSE

Lawrence

Felicia Dawn Freeman Goodison.................... BS

Justin Matthew Fox........................................... BAS

Mark M. Blair..................................................... BST

Mitchell Grant..................................................... BGS

Nathanael Fowler............................................... BGS

Patrick J. Briggs................................................... BBA

Leavenworth

Alexandra Renee Mosley................................. BS

Justin Anthony Young....................................... BS

Tara Michelle Dickerson................................... BS

Leawood

Taryn L. Jones.................................................... BS

Leon

Dani Marie Arnold............................................. BSE

Tyler Richard Blackburn.................................. BSE

Liberal

Christopher Lynn Hill........................................ BS

Linwood

Jessica R. Hilt...................................................... BBA

Louisburg

Christopher J. Torok.......................................... BST

Wyatt Jacob Vickrey......................................... BS

Maize

Matthew W. Dotson........................................... BST

Manhattan

Sarah Jo Bowers................................................. BS

Suzanne Bash Taylor........................................ BGS

Mc Cune

Kevin Michael Wells.......................................... BST

Tessa Marie Goff............................................... BS

Mc Louth

Neva A. Rowland............................................... BME

Mc Pherson

Jeremy W. Schoen.............................................. BST

Milford

Ian Silovsky........................................................ BS

Moran

James Wildschuetz............................................. BS

Mound City

Hannah Beth Smith........................................... BSE

Jason Arthur Landrum...................................... BST

Mulvane

Jason Eugene Wohlford.................................... BST

Ryan Patrick Lundblom................................... BST

Neodesha

Amy Lee Price..................................................... BBA

Corban Bailey Lavene Thacher...................... BBA

Norton

Kurtis L. Campbell............................................. BSET

Oakley

Kyle Rietcheck................................................... BST

Olathe

Cody Rion Harris............................................... BST

Kelly David Riegel............................................. BST

Kelsey Marie Boyd............................................ BS

Rachel L. Wiley.................................................. BS

Ryan Joel Terrill.................................................. BST

Scott Howell........................................................ BST

Timothy T. Drake............................................... BST

Osawatomie

Jessica Lynn Jones............................................. BSE

Stephanie Kay Thomas.................................... BSE

Oswego

Brady Marshall Bates....................................... BST

Chaney M. Billingsly......................................... BSE

Jessica Michelle Hucke..................................... BS

Justin Taylor Hucke........................................... BSET

Ottawa

Amanda J. Tucker.............................................. BBA

Callie K. Croucher.............................................. BBA

Overland Park

Caleb R. Piper..................................................... BST

Jeffrey William Shaw........................................ BSET

Kathleen Marie Groves..................................... BST

Laura M. Williamson......................................... BST

Megan Justine Harris......................................... BBA

Nikeena Leigh Currie......................................... BSE

Peter Eastin.......................................................... BBA

Randall T. Watts................................................ BBA

Parsons

Bryan C. Schibi................................................... BST

Connor D. Phillips............................................... BSE

Katherine Michelle Farrell................................ BSE

Lisa Marie Allison.............................................. BSE

Meagan Michelle Willis..................................... BBA

Michael David Schibi........................................ BST

Richard James Johnsen II................................ BBA

Spence Hunter Allison....................................... BSE

Perry

Daniel Scott Kessler........................................... BSET

Piper

Stephanie Jane Phelps....................................... BSE

Pittsburg

Brandon L. Teel.................................................. BSE

Abbie Meghan Brown....................................... BBA

Alixandra Foos................................................... BS

Aubrey A. Jones.................................................. BST

Brenna Louise Christian................................... BS

Brett Andrew Livingston................................... BBA

Cameron Richard Lundy.................................. BGS

Chelsey Taylor Johnson.................................... BBA

Christina Emerson.............................................. BS

Christopher Paul Korbe..................................... BSE

Christopher R. Redburn.................................... BBA

David Lee Multhaup......................................... BS

Emily Jo Rhuems Vacca................................... BSE

Erin Michelle Carrington................................... BS

Frank J. King....................................................... BST

Gabrielle Natalie Iley......................................... BSE

Heather L. Cutshall............................................ BBA

Jack W. Thomas................................................. BS

James Young....................................................... BS

Jane Wairimu Mwangi...................................... BS

Janelle Lynette Phipps....................................... BBA

Jason Donald Clark........................................... BA

Jeni Rebecca Casey........................................... BBA

Joel Martin Miller............................................... BST

Jonna Kelly......................................................... BBA

Jordan Janelle Johnson..................................... BS

Justin Kyle Bennefeld....................................... BST

Kaitlin E. Gullett................................................. BSE

Kathryn E. Hallacy............................................ BS

Katie Marie Papp............................................... BBA

Keith Starling...................................................... BST

Kelsey R. Burnett............................................... BS

Lauren N. Bieker................................................ BST

Lindsey J. Brumbaugh Kling............................ BA

Megan Free.......................................................... BSE

Megan Leigh Montgomery............................... BS

Michael Clement Todd..................................... BGS

Nicholas Wayne Remmich............................... BBA

Rocky W. Hartpence......................................... BBA

Sally Kate Miller-Downing............................... BA

Sean S. Sullivan.................................................. BS

Shara Marie Knaup........................................... BBA

Shawn M. Woods............................................... BSE

Victoria A. Hensley............................................ BS

Zack Fields.......................................................... BS

Pleasanton

Kevin Alan Spencer........................................... BSE

Prairie Village

Ryan Christopher Thayer................................. BS

William Alexander Wilson................................ BBA

Ransom

Brittney Marie Squire........................................ BBA

Mikael Peters....................................................... BST

Riverton

Attalie J. Neal...................................................... BSE

Joushua D. Bailey.............................................. BS

Morgan Ann Murry............................................ BSE

Rolla

Cayla Marie Thomlinson.................................. BS

Sabetha

Alexander Julian Moore.................................... BS

Saint Paul

Jaunc Joseph Bradshaw.................................... BSE

Salina

Dustin R. Heckroth............................................ BST

Scammon

Erick Christopher Eaton.................................... BBA

Shawnee

Christopher M. Martinkus................................ BBA

Daniel Edward Krumme................................... BS

John Roger Krumme III................................... BST

Joseph Beck........................................................ BSE

Shane Chronister Marston................................ BST

Steven Hovey..................................................... BST

Spring Hill

Matthew Paul Tucker........................................ BBA

Thayer

Aaron Wayne Rehmert..................................... BSE

Tonganoxie

Emily A. Hughes................................................. BBA

Topeka

Allison Breese Sauls........................................... BSE

Austin Kirkwood................................................ BS

Dominic Alonzo Canady Carter...................... BSET

Ulysses

Anthony L. King................................................. BST

Uniontown

Muliya C. Jennings............................................. BS

Viola

Bryce S. Suppes.................................................. BST

Wamego

Christy Sue Pease............................................... BS

Weir

Daniel J. Spence.................................................. BSET

Sara L. Sutton..................................................... BSE

Wellsville

Chelsie Elaine Oshel........................................... BGS

Wichita

Audrey L. Withrow............................................. BS

Brandon Marean................................................ BST

Cassandra Ann Borg......................................... BSE

Yates Center

Steven Thomas Stockebrand........................... BSE

Michigan

Detroit

Deprice J. Taylor................................................. BS

Pincanning

Dawn M. Stewart................................................ BSE

Missouri

Adrian

Kirby D. Hough.................................................. BS

Anderson

Samantha Leigh Evans..................................... BBA

Blue Springs

Lauren  Ranallo.................................................. BSE

Bronaugh

Jessica Rene'e Watts.......................................... BSE

Butler

Amber Hilbus...................................................... BSE

Lisa Marie Smith................................................ BSE

Carl Junction

Andrea Herron.................................................... BBA

Jonathan Kane................................................... BBA

Zachary Lee Trosper......................................... BME

Carthage

Brynn Lindsey Cummins.................................. BSE

Casey Joseph Tullis............................................ BGS

Dustin Mellies...................................................... BST

El Dorado Springs

Amy Lynn Drilling.............................................. BSN

Gyla Renee Bohrer............................................. BGS

Kasee R. Price..................................................... BSE

Freeman

Jeff A. Klaus....................................................... BBA

Hume

Cynthia Marie Belcher...................................... BSE

Indepenence

Brandon J. Iloilo................................................. BS

Jane

Benjamin J. Madden......................................... BST

Joplin

Breana N. Sullivan............................................. BME

Frank J. Wattelet................................................ BBA

Katherine M. Perrey........................................... BSE

Leanne Danielle Bal.......................................... BS

Matthew Scott Carr........................................... BBA

Stefanie Anne Cope........................................... BS

Kansas City

Abby Elice Best.................................................. BBA

Kevin E. Mulloy................................................. BST

William Benjamin Payne.................................. BS

La Plata

Megan Lea Green............................................... BSE

Lake Lotawana

Kayla B. Robinson............................................ BA

Lamar

Afton M. Forst.................................................... BA

Jessica Dawn Stahl............................................. BSE

Randy Douglas Schlichting.............................. BS

Virginia Marie Clements................................... BS

Lee's Summit

Christopher Meyer............................................. BST

Kirsten Hill........................................................... BS

Kyle A. Parker..................................................... AAS

Liberal

Bret Crockett....................................................... BFA

Lockwood

Jordan Kiel White............................................... BME

Monett

Jessica Lynn Snider............................................ BS

Moundville

Brittany R. Pettibon........................................... BS

Joshua I. Morris.................................................. BBA

Nevada

Brenda Kay Bruce............................................. BS

Courtney Selsor.................................................. BSE

Drew A. Hampton.............................................. BS

Kaci S. Kurtz....................................................... BBA

Kathy J. Hallam................................................. BSN

Kendra Lynette Hughes.................................... BSE

Shawna S. Alexander........................................ BSE

Oak Grove

Rhett Calvert Rigby........................................... BSE

Osceola

Jennifer M. Markel............................................. BSN

Peculiar

Lindsay Birchfield.............................................. BSE

Pineville

Jami Lynn Gardner............................................ BS

Pleasant Hill

Nicholas James Myers....................................... BSE

Rich Hill

Rachel Leeann Schapeler................................. BSE

Richards

Jackson Arthur Breckenridge Kendrick......... BST

Rogersville

Jeremy Lynn Martin.......................................... BGS

Sarcoxie

Katie S. Snyder................................................... BSE

Seneca

Crystal A. McDaniel.......................................... BA

Kolby R. Lankford............................................ BST

Kyle W. Evans.................................................... BGS

Springfield

Latoyia L. Forester............................................. BSE

Stockton

Josh Vance.......................................................... BSE

Joshua Long........................................................ BAS

Waynesville

Matthew James Boyd....................................... BGS

Nebraska

Lincoln

Scott M. Vasey................................................... BST

North Carolina

Ellenboro

Matthew Thomas Toney.................................. BAS

Oklahoma

Bixby

Sara M. Thurber................................................. BST

Chelsea

Darrell Ray Shanholtzer II............................... BS

Commerce

Damyon Michael Dooley................................. BBA

Jessica Bell........................................................... BSE

Dewey

Amy Marie Moore............................................. BSE

Clinton D. Hodges.............................................. BST

Meagan M. Wiles............................................... BS

Fairland

Rebecca L. Griffin.............................................. BSE

Frederick

Stephanie Lynn Ensley..................................... BSET

Miami

Jessica Lynn Woods.......................................... BS

Kelly Suzanne Faltyn........................................ BSN

Kelsey Shea Graves........................................... BSE

Kimberly Nicole Williams................................. BGS

Lorena G. Bates.................................................. BS

Midwest City

Aaron Richard McConnell............................... BGS

Nowata

Jessica Lynn Harbour........................................ BS

Troy Don Liston (*Post Humously*)............. BA

Skiatook

Lora M. Lockhart............................................... BST

Sperry

Arice Rashad Pittman....................................... BSE

Tahlequah

Brandan E. Meister............................................ BBA

Tulsa

Cassie Ann Martin............................................. BBA

Haley Ruther....................................................... BS

Lauren Michelle White...................................... BST

Tausha Joline Clinton........................................ BS

Texas

Allen

Michelle Marie Rhoades................................... BS

Virginia

Hampton

Elaina Caprice Allison....................................... BGS

Wisconsin

Waterford

Shannon L. Nickel.............................................. BSE

GRADUATE DEGREES

 

China

Guangzhou

De Han................................................................. MBA

Zi Fu...................................................................... MBA

Harbin

Hao Wang........................................................... MET

Hangzhou

Wenting Wu......................................................... MBA

Hegang

Bosi Sun............................................................... MBA

Suzhou

Zhong Zhang....................................................... MS

Taiyuan

Xin Zuo................................................................ MBA

Cyprus

Limassol

Georgia Frangou................................................. MS

India

Delhi

Richa Mishra....................................................... MS

Hoshiarpur

Sandeep K. Gill................................................... MBA

Hyderabad

Manohar Aele..................................................... MS

Prashant Agnihotri............................................. MBA

Lucknow

Ashish Oberoi...................................................... MBA

Pune City

Rohan N. Ratnapal............................................ MA

Kazakhstan

Semey

Zhanar B. Akhmetova...................................... MS

 

Kenya

Nairobi

Anthony N. Mwangi.......................................... MBA

Saudi Arabia

Alhfouf

Rehab A. Al Sultan............................................ MS

Hail

Manse Al-Shammari......................................... MET

Jeddah

Bodoor I. Shugdar.............................................. MA

South Korea

Seoul

Chun Sik Ohm.................................................... MBA

Jeong Tae Lee..................................................... MBA

Sungnam

Taewon Kim....................................................... MS

Sri Lanka

Kandy K. Prarthana Gunasekera................... MBA

Taiwan

Taichung

Ya-Ying Wang.................................................... MBA

Tainan

Chien-Pin Wang.................................................. MS

Turkey

Ankara

Eren H. Tuncer.................................................... MM

 

United States

 

California

Chino Hills

Melissa Marie Bosley........................................ MS

 

Illinois

Maquon

Kevin Earl Bowman.......................................... MS

 

Kansas

Arma

Melinda Arnella Leslie Feugate....................... MS

Bartlett

Stephanie Kay Moore....................................... MS

Caney

Elizabeth Lea Henderson................................. MS

Chanute

Courtney Renee Reeves.................................... MBA

Cheney

Matthew R. Townsend...................................... MET

Cherryvale

Alexis A. Sanders-McMillin.............................. MS

Kimberly Maree Martin.................................... Ms

Coffeyville

Andrea Lynn Janes............................................ MS

Colony

Anna R. Lagalle Doolittle................................. EDS

Columbus

Sarah Renee' Garner-Maxton......................... MS

Edna

Tara Dawn York................................................. MS

Fredonia

Lucinda A. Nickelson........................................ MA

Frontenac

Brody L. McCullough........................................ MS

Galena

Bradley Scott Price............................................. MS

Girard

Anthony Joseph Stonerock.............................. MBA

Ashlee Marie Ricks............................................ MBA

Braden R. Frakes................................................ MA

Lisa Marie Gray.................................................. MS

Goodland

Brock Delane Lohr............................................. MA

Halstead

Ross Andrew Graham....................................... MS

Harper

Nathan R. Schrock............................................. MS

Hays

Sarah Lynne Smith............................................ MS

Independence

Cole F. Wittum.................................................... MS

Lensi D. LaForge................................................ MS

Lindsay Gale Dunham...................................... MS

Sergey V. Shamenin........................................... MBA

Iola

Jacob Ryan Lawrence....................................... MS

Kansas City

David Charles Yantz......................................... MA

Lenexa

Jamin G. Graham............................................... MS

Kristen Elizabeth Schepker.............................. MS

Leroy

Kyle Lewis Varvel.............................................. MBA

Louisburg

Jaima Andrea Becker........................................ MS

Sarah Anna Ferris............................................... MBA

Moundridge

Deanna Kay Goering......................................... MA

Neodesha

Jessica Katherine Busse.................................... MBA

Olathe

Melissa M. Lechtenberger................................. MA

Pam J. Zoller........................................................ MS

Oswego

Derek Ryan Bentley.......................................... MBA

Overland Park

James M. Erickson............................................. MA

Jeff Cash.............................................................. MBA

Joseph Dennis Mentzer..................................... MA

Paola

Shelly Ann Huber............................................... MS

Parsons

Kayla Marie Wilson........................................... MS

Rebekah Elizabeth Wells.................................. MS

Pittsburg

Abdulaziz T. Almaktoom................................. MET

Amal Abdulrashed Noor................................... MS

Ankur Miglani..................................................... MS

Audra Linn Tope................................................ MBA

Blake Vincent Butler......................................... MBA

Donald Townsend.............................................. MS

Elysse Renee Wiseman..................................... MBA

Janea Heather Anderson.................................. MS

Jelena Milic.......................................................... MS

Manpreet Kaur................................................... MS

Michael Morton.................................................. MA

Mohammad Eid  Alharbi.................................. MS

Nicholas A. Fogleman....................................... EDS

Nikola Bilic.......................................................... MS

Olivera Bilic......................................................... MS

Priyesh A. Narsale.............................................. MBA

Sanaa J. Almowallad......................................... MS

Toshiki Takeuchi................................................ MBA

Zubaydah M. Alfarasani.................................. MS

Prairie Village

Jessica K. M. Lynn............................................. MA

Seneca

Michael James Olenhouse................................ MS

Shawnee

Amy E. Schwartz................................................ MS

Andrew V. Cangelose........................................ MA

Dylan V. Titus..................................................... MA

Nicole Elise Kiesling........................................... MS

Shawnee Mission

Megan R. Kinkead............................................. MBA

 

St. Paul

Daniel D. Spielbusch.......................................... MS

Weir

Cory L. Martin.................................................... MS

Wellington

Ian M. Thomas................................................... MET

Wichita

Bradley Ryan Smith.......................................... MS

Trenton A. Kling................................................. MA

Williamsburg

Audra J. McCurdy.............................................. MA

Winfield

Jefferie Carol Reynolds-Lay............................ MS

Missouri

Aurora

Katherine Marie Hockman.............................. MS

Carl Junction

Tammy I. Higgins.............................................. MS

Cleveland

Derek Wise........................................................... MBA

Harrisonville

Nicholaus Shaw Audo....................................... MET

Joplin

Douglas Andrew Logan..................................... MA

Mark Allen Kinsley............................................ MA

Meghan L. Klosterman..................................... MS

Premlada Nobpraphai........................ MBA

Tara L. Kinsley.................................. MS

Trista D. Boehmisch.......................................... MA

W. Donald Miller................................................ MS

Lamar

Abbey M. Michler.............................................. MS

Liberal

Kindra O'Connor................................................ MBA

Neosho

Jason J. Brant...................................................... MS

Parkville

Shawn M. Churchman...................................... MBA

Raymore

Karalyn Deanne Lenox.................................... MS

Seneca

Melody D. Wright............................................... MBA

Webb City

Anna Kathleen Richard.................................... MBA

Nebraska

Fremont

Jacob Reeser....................................................... MS

Oklahoma

Tulsa

Carrie Elizabeth Krebs...................................... MBA

Texas

Eastland

Donna Breanne Boose Campbell................... MS

Utah

Vernal

Wells Hall............................................................. MS

©2010 Pittsburg State University