split face logo
Press and Media
Share page: 

PSU releases fall honor rolls

April 12, 2010 12:00AM

Pittsburg State University has released the honor rolls for the 2009 fall semester. To qualify for Dean's Scholastic Honors, a student must complete at least 12 semester hours, receive a grade point average (GPA) of 3.6000 for all credit course work that semester and have no grade lower than a B and no grade of I in any course during the semester. To qualify for All-A Scholastic Honors, a student must complete at least 12 semester hours, receive a grade of A in all credit course work for the semester and have no grade of I in any course during the semester.

Students are listed by state and hometown. This information is also available electronically at www.pittstate.eduor by contacting the Office of Public Relations at 620-235-4122, <swood@pittstate.edu>.

Name................................... Major................................... Class....... Academic Honor

Bolivia

Andrea Torres..................... Finance................................ Fr............ All A

Brazil

Ivan Hunnicutt.................... Information Systems........... Sr............ Dean's

Guilherme Profeta............... Communication................... Fr............ Dean's

China

Chenfei Bi........................... Finance................................ Fr............ Dean's

Chenyun Kong.................... Communication................... Fr............ All A

Dongqing Huang.................. Physics................................ Sr............ Dean's

Kai Li.................................. Computer Science................ Fr............ All A

Lan Meng Bai...................... International Business......... Jr............ Dean's

Lewei Lin............................ Finance................................ Fr............ Dean's

Luo Peng............................. Communication................... So........... Dean's

Ping Lian Xu....................... International Business......... Sr............ All A

Shitao Chen......................... Psychology.......................... Fr............ All A

Siu Ning Man...................... Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ All A

Jiaping Han.......................... Finance................................ Fr............ All A

Shanhe Xu........................... Finance................................ Sr............ Dean's

Sijie Zhang.......................... Economics........................... Sr............ Dean's

Sizhen Zhao........................ English................................ Fr............ Dean's

Tian Jiang............................ Accounting.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Yining Lu............................ Finance................................ Jr............ Dean's

Yizhi Wang.......................... English................................ Sr............ All A

Yong Cheng......................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Yongni Liu.......................... English................................ Sr............ All A

Yuwei Xie........................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ All A

Yu Yang Xiao...................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Zehao Zhang....................... Finance................................ Sr............ All A

Zhiruo Liu........................... Mathematics........................ Sr............ All A

Zidan Wang......................... Electronics Engineering Tech............... Fr.  Dean's

Zilong Deng......................... International Business......... So........... Dean's

Yao Wu............................... English................................ Fr............ All A

Xu Han................................ Accounting.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Yici Jiang............................. Communication................... Fr............ All A

Yun Zhou............................ English................................ Fr............ All A

Ziyou Li.............................. Information Systems........... Fr............ All A

Finland

Elmeri Koski....................... Finance................................ Fr............ All A

Esa-Pekka Eskelinen........... Economics........................... Fr............ All A

Heini Vakkari...................... English................................ Fr............ Dean's

Jussi Pitkala......................... Technology ......................... Fr............ Dean's

Patrick Blomqvist................ International Business......... Fr............ Dean's

Sami Bjorkman.................... Finance................................ Fr............ Dean's

Ville-Pekka Norpo............... Marketing............................ Fr............ Dean's

France

Amandine Duphil................ Management........................ Fr............ Dean's

India

Manreet Ludhar................... Computer Science................ So........... All A

Navneet Kaur...................... Computer Science................ So........... All A

Indonesia

Joanne Lee.......................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Malaysia

Anndrina Gomez................. Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Elaine Fun........................... Economics........................... Sr............ All A

Li Shin Chang...................... Finance/Accounting............. Jr............ Dean's

Phoi Ying Khoo................... Recreation............................ Sr............ Dean's

Paraguay

Alvaro Achon...................... Economics........................... So........... All A

Eduardo Gonzalez Gill........ Psychology.......................... Jr............ Dean's

Erika Zelada Villalba........... Music.................................. Fr............ All A

Gloria Britez Scolari............ Music.................................. So........... All A

Irene Diaz Gill Henning....... Music.................................. Jr............ Dean's

Luis Reyes Duarte............... Music.................................. Sr............ All A

Paloma Fuster...................... Management/Intl Business... Jr............ Dean's

Juan Bernie.......................... Plastics Engineering Tech.... Sr............ All A

Ramiro Miranda Rios.......... Music.................................. Jr............ All A

Victor Herrero Ferrario........ Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

Russia

Alena Lagunina................... Economics........................... So........... Dean's

Saudi Arabia

Nasir Alsaeed...................... Technology Management..... Jr............ Dean's

Reda Aljomaia..................... Electronics Engineering Tech............... Sr.  Dean's

Salem Alshehri.................... Electronics Engineering Tech............... Jr.   Dean's

Salman Alkhulif.................. Communication................... Sr............ All A

South Korea

Eun Sun Choi...................... Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Ha Nui Lee.......................... Economics........................... So........... All A

Hyesook Shin...................... English................................ So........... Dean's

Hyun Hee Park.................... English................................ So........... All A

Jeong-Won Park.................. International Studies............ So........... All A

Jihyung Kim........................ Economics........................... So........... All A

Jong Soo Bae....................... Management........................ So........... Dean's

Kyunghoon Kim.................. Accounting.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Min Woo Kang.................... Automotive Technology...... Fr............ Dean's

Moon Ki Yeo...................... Computer Science................ Fr............ All A

Seang-Hwane Joo................ Mathematics........................ Sr............ All A

Soo-Hyun Myung................ Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Subin Kim........................... English................................ So........... Dean's

Yun Jin Choi....................... Biology................................ Fr............ Dean's

Yuri Lee.............................. International Business......... Fr............ All A

Taiwan

Bo-Ching Chiang................. Economics........................... Sr............ Dean's

Chia-Ming Tsou.................. Justice Studies..................... Fr............ Dean's

Chieh-Yao Lai..................... Psychology.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Chi-Hsueh Lee.................... English................................ Fr............ Dean's

Chun-Ya Chuang................. International Business......... Fr............ Dean's

Cian-Ying Chen................... English................................ Fr............ All A

Fun-Fan Wu........................ English................................ Fr............ All A

Hsin-Chieh Hsu................... Information Systems........... Fr............ Dean's

Huei-Yu Peng...................... International Business......... Fr............ Dean's

Ting-Yu Chen...................... Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ Dean's

Yu-Shan Huang................... Marketing............................ Sr............ All A

Yu-Shan Lin........................ International Studies............ Fr............ All A

Thailand

Chatchada Chaisrichawla..... International Business......... Sr............ Dean's

Venezuela

Patrick O'Mara..................... Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. So. Dean's

 

 

 

 

The United States

Alaska

Houston

Marcus Cornelius................ Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Alabama

Alabaster

Pamela Cartagena................. Recreation............................ Sr............ Dean's

Butler

Stephanie Russell................ Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Arkansas

Berryville

Amelia Vogt........................ Justice Studies..................... So........... All A

Gravette

Cody Youngblood............... Construct Engineering Tech. Fr............ Dean's

Arizona

Chandler

Ashley Kearn...................... Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Gilbert

Alex Radcliff....................... English................................ Sr............ All A

Lakeside

Calisha Thornbrew.............. Construction Management... Sr............ All A

California

Clovis

Stephen Gedert.................... Mech Engineering Tech/Music............. ..Sr.                All A

Escondido

Joseph Strong...................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Tracy

Drew Choissergoodrich....... Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

Colorado

Centennial

Brian Dean.......................... Communication................... Jr............ All A

Colorado Springs

Thomas Miller..................... Vocational-Technical Educ.. Sr............ All A

Iowa

Osceola

Emily Eddy......................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... All A

Idaho

McCall

Maegan Eisenbarth.............. Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  Dean's

Nampa

Lauren Hoefling.................. Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Illinois

Paxton

Valerie Ecker....................... Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Indiana

Fort Wayne

Elizabeth Witte.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Kansas

Allen

Terra Laird.......................... Accounting.......................... So........... All A

Alma

Eric Comstock..................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Altamont

April Billington.................... English................................ Sr............ Dean's

Brittany Green..................... Commercial Graphics.......... Jr............ Dean's

Dayne Riley......................... English................................ Jr............ All A

Gregory Foster.................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Jamie Wells......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Jennifer Lynch.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Joel Ybarra.......................... Communication................... Sr............ All A

Johnathon Carson................ Electrical Technology.......... Sr............ All A

Kristin McKinzie................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Lisa Allison......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Maxson Nehrbass............... History/Government............ Sr............ All A

Melinda Taylor.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Miranda Moreland............... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ Dean's

Rachele Perez...................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Rebecca Gray...................... Social Work......................... Sr............ All A

Spence Allison.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Tieg Tullis........................... Management/Economics...... Sr............ All A

Andale

Angela Dunbar.................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Andover

Brian Axtell......................... Physical Education.............. Sr............ All A

Cassandra Borg................... Mathematics........................ Sr............ Dean's

Emma Hayes....................... Biology................................ Sr............ Dean's

Jared Plank.......................... Electronics Engineering Tech............... Sr.  All A

Julianne Baier...................... Recreation............................ So........... Dean's

Megan Bundrick.................. Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Michael Piersall................... Construction Management... Sr............ Dean's

Anthony

Brittiny Earls....................... Mathematics........................ Sr............ Dean's

Natalie Olds......................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  Dean's

Arkansas City

Cassie Shaw........................ Biology................................ Sr............ Dean's

Chelbie James...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ All A

Jake Oberlechner................. Construction Management... Jr............ Dean's

Jason Ramirez..................... Physical Education.............. Jr............ Dean's

Jennifer Anstine.................. Nursing................................ Fr............ Dean's

Kipp Voth........................... Chemistry............................ Sr............ All A

Shirley Leftwich.................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Steven Newsome................. Plastics Engineering Tech.... Sr............ All A

Arma

Ali Shaffer........................... Technology Education......... Sr............ All A

Anastasia Tiner................... Psychology/Social Work...... Sr............ Dean's

Angela Brooks..................... Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Emily Maus......................... English................................ Sr............ Dean's

Jeremy Humble................... Accounting.......................... So........... Dean's

Jerime Carpenter.................. Commercial Graphics.......... So........... All A

John Mesplay...................... Art....................................... So........... Dean's

Rachel Cameron.................. Accounting.......................... Sr............ All A

Shaina Stroud...................... Art Education...................... Sr............ All A

Atchison

Christian Payne................... Construct Engineering Tech. Fr............ Dean's

Crystal Mares...................... Social Work......................... Jr............ Dean's

Auburn

Lauren Hess........................ Nursing................................ Jr............ All A

Augusta

Caleb Pazzie........................ Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Jessica Smith....................... International Business......... Jr............ All A

Pete Allen............................ Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

Shea Smith.......................... Chemistry/Physics............... Sr............ All A

Baileyville

April Huninghake................ Commercial Graphics.......... So........... All A

Baldwin City

Alyssa Johnson................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Troy Gilges......................... Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

Emily Krysztof.................... Commercial Graphics/Computer Science     Sr.            All A

Basehor

Allyson Coy........................ English................................ Fr............ Dean's

Ashley Mance..................... Political Science................... So........... Dean's

Jamie Howard...................... Technology Education......... Sr............ Dean's

Baxter Springs

Alexandra Kraft................... Psychology.......................... So........... Dean's

Amanda Williamson............ Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Amber Weaver.................... Undeclared.......................... So........... All A

Amy New............................ Physical Education.............. Sr............ All A

Ashley Turner..................... English................................ Sr............ All A

Benjamin Kerr..................... Mathematics........................ Sr............ All A

Casey Rowe......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Charla Logan....................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Hannah Atkinson................ Nursing................................ So........... All A

Jacob Conard....................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Janet Kinder........................ Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Jenessa Duree...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

John Dawes......................... History/Government............ Sr............ Dean's

Kimberly Rion..................... Art Education...................... So........... Dean's

Laura Spencer..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Mary McAfee...................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... All A

Megan Wade........................ Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Miranda Grimmer................ Music.................................. Jr............ Dean's

Norma Qualls...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Peyton Kessler.................... Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Rhaina Gray........................ Nursing................................ So........... All A

Skye Kerr............................ Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Spenser Massengale............ Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

Stefanie Taylor.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Thomas Sharbutt................. Physical Education.............. Sr............ All A

Trisha Wills......................... Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Bel Aire

Amanda Orloske................. Biology................................ Jr............ Dean's

Hannah Hunsinger............... Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Beloit

Adam Brown....................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ All A

Belvue

Maryjo Swann..................... Mathematics........................ Sr............ All A

Bennington

Jennifer Butler..................... Mathematics........................ Sr............ Dean's

Berryton

Aimee Hunsicker................. Commercial Graphics.......... Fr............ Dean's

Blue Mound

Elizabeth Jackson................ Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  Dean's

Bonner Springs

Rebecca Kelly...................... English................................ Jr............ Dean's

Bronson

Karlee Stewart..................... Art Education...................... Jr............ All A

Kelsey Welch...................... Nursing................................ Jr............ All A

Travis Stewart..................... Plastics Engineering Tech.... Sr............ All A

Bucyrus

Leah Bell............................. Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Travis Smith........................ Management........................ Jr............ Dean's

Burlingame

Sarah Jensen........................ Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ Dean's

Burlington

Chelsey Gilbert.................... Social Work......................... Sr............ All A

Tayler Kuhn........................ Information Systems........... Sr............ Dean's

Caldwell

Alisha Rice.......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Caney

Dustin Rau.......................... Recreation............................ Sr............ All A

Michael Butler..................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ All A

Carbondale

Perry Boyd.......................... Wood Technology............... Sr............ All A

Centerville

Brent Eudaly....................... Wood Technology............... Sr............ All A

Chanute

Alixandra Dennis................ Psychology.......................... So........... All A

Amanda Clover................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Amy Garcia......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Andrew Klonowski............. Political Science................... Sr............ Dean's

Caitlin Roberts..................... Chemistry............................ So........... Dean's

Edward Wheatley................ Vocational-Technical Educ.. Sr............ All A

Fred Garland....................... Electrical Technology.......... Jr............ Dean's

Grace Leroy........................ Social Work......................... Sr............ Dean's

Jeff Schoenberger................ Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Jeremy Maloun.................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ All A

Jory Murry.......................... Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Mallori Murry..................... Biology................................ Sr............ Dean's

Mark Neely......................... Electronics Engineering Tech............... Sr.  All A

Mary Ponce......................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Jr.   All A

Miranda Hurst..................... Social Work......................... Sr............ All A

Nicole Galemore.................. Comm Graphics/Graphic Com Mgmt... Sr.  All A

Rhonda Cooper................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ Dean's

Rhonda Oestreicher............. Family & Con Sciences Educ............... Sr.  All A

Shelli Reed.......................... Sociology............................. Sr............ Dean's

Cheney

Laura Youngers................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  All A

Cherokee

Caleb Boulware................... Special Education Teaching. Sr............ Dean's

Chelcey Malle...................... Nursing................................ Fr............ Dean's

Christopher Swartz.............. Technology Education......... Sr............ All A

Clinton Rider....................... Technology Education......... Sr............ All A

Cody Hobson...................... Electrical Technology.......... So........... All A

Eileen Pierson..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Hannah Anderson............... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Jennifer Tompkins.............. Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Jerri Cummins..................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Jessica Westervelt................ Undeclared.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Joshua Smith....................... Information Systems........... Jr............ Dean's

Kirsten Wilson................ Commercial Graphics.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Kristy Hull.......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Matthew Johnson................ Economics........................... Jr............ Dean's

Penny Ford.......................... Social Work......................... Sr............ Dean's

Ryan Peak........................... Automotive Technology...... Sr............ All A

Travis Allen........................ Electrical Technology.......... Jr............ All A

Travis Bernot...................... Nursing................................ Fr............ Dean's

Cherryvale

Abigale Ezard...................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... All A

Alissa Becknell.................... Biology/Chemistry............... Sr............ Dean's

Larissa Medlock.................. Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ All A

Melissa McGlothin.............. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Shelby Davis....................... Commercial Graphics.......... Jr............ Dean's

Spencer McGlothin.............. Art....................................... Sr............ All A

Tyler Green......................... Plastics Engineering Tech.... Sr............ All A

Chetopa

Bethany Goetschius............. Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Lori Midgett........................ Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Clearwater

Jenna Mellen....................... Physical Education.............. Sr............ Dean's

Kurtis Barnett...................... Plastics Engineering Tech.... So........... Dean's

Rachel Gorges..................... Communication................... Sr............ All A

Clyde

Joel Erickson....................... Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

Coffeyville

Blair Plute............................ Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Jessica Briggs...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Kim Potter........................... Vocational-Technical Educ.. Sr............ All A

Lindsey Roberts.................. Nursing................................ Jr............ All A

Marissa Carr........................ Management........................ Sr............ Dean's

Samantha Caresio................ Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Jr.   All A

Victor McCullough, Jr......... General Studies.................... Sr............ Dean's

Whitney Sueltz.................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Colby

Chariti Romine.................... Sociology............................. Sr............ Dean's

Coldwater

Brandi Unruh...................... English................................ Sr............ Dean's

Colony

Kelcey Caudell.................... Communication................... Jr............ Dean's

Kerry Stoneking.................. Undeclared.......................... Fr............ All A

Kristin Schainost................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Columbus

Aaron Ellison...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Aaron Ketcher..................... Physical Education.............. Sr............ Dean's

Ali Kalar.............................. Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Amanda Perry..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ Dean's

Bonnie Palmer..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Brandon Ivey...................... Social Work......................... Sr............ Dean's

Christina Parker................... Social Work......................... Jr............ All A

Christina Phelps.................. Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ Dean's

Christopher Duley............... Marketing/Management........ Jr............ All A

Corey Burton....................... Construction Management... Sr............ Dean's

Emalee Peine....................... Nursing/Commercial Graphics............. Sr.  Dean's

Eric Koons.......................... Construction Management... Sr............ All A

Gabrielle Wilson.................. Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Jeremy Crain....................... Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. Sr.  Dean's

Jessica Clugston.................. Early/Late Childhood........... So........... All A

Jordan Jameson................... Mathematics........................ So........... Dean's

Julie Killebrew..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Lauren Chesner................... Chemistry............................ Fr............ Dean's

Marcus Bowman................. Physical Education.............. Sr............ All A

Marsha O'Connor................ Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Mattie Crossland................. Construct Engineering Tech. Fr............ Dean's

Michelle Townsley.............. Chemistry/Biology............... Sr............ All A

Quintin Murray................... Construction Management... Sr............ All A

Rickey Taylor...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Samantha Cox..................... Music.................................. Fr............ Dean's

Samantha Sinclair................ Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Shauna Wachter................... Mathematics........................ Sr............ All A

Shawn Shipley..................... Music.................................. Sr............ Dean's

Stephen Shipley................... History/Government............ Sr............ Dean's

Timothy Casey.................... Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Tosha Jones........................ Biology................................ So........... Dean's

Travis Griffitt...................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Colwich

Melissa Rau......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Concordia

Aaron Reinwald................... Finance/Accounting............. Sr............ Dean's

Amanda Stice...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Conway Springs

Nicholas Doffing................. Commercial Graphics.......... Jr............ Dean's

Council Grove

Brett Siegle.......................... Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Danielle Siegle..................... Biology................................ Fr............ All A

Cunningham

Kevin Huffman................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

De Soto

Tyler Farmer....................... Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. Jr.   Dean's

Dearing

Deena Testerman................. Accounting/Finance............. Jr............ All A

Derby

Aaron Loehr........................ Communication................... Sr............ All A

Allison Bright...................... Early Childhood Unified...... Jr............ Dean's

Korbyn Steadman................ Biology................................ So........... Dean's

Lauren Miller...................... Recreation............................ So........... All A

Mark Meyer........................ Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Dighton

Krysten Clay....................... Mathematics........................ Sr............ All A

Dodge City

Ryan Johnson...................... Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

Stacie Strader....................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Easton

Christopher Barnes.............. Construct Engineering Tech. Sr............ Dean's

Jennah Ernzen..................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... Dean's

Edna

Bailey Waugh...................... Biology................................ Sr............ Dean's

Caitlin Lawrence.................. Social Work......................... So........... All A

Christine Neer..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Hannah Martin.................... Sociology............................. Jr............ Dean's

Shelbie Johnston................. Biology................................ Fr............ Dean's

Sierra Foster........................ Biology................................ Jr............ All A

Edwardsville

Amanda Ontis..................... Undeclared.......................... So........... Dean's

El Dorado

Carrena Watts...................... Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ Dean's

Christal Haskins.................. Psychology.......................... Jr............ All A

Joshua Mayfield.................. Chemistry............................ So........... Dean's

Kelly Tetrick....................... Construction Management... Sr............ All A

Elk City

Melanie Wolfe..................... Mathematics........................ Jr............ Dean's

Miranda Jones..................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Elsmore

Trent Becker........................ Management........................ So........... Dean's

Emporia

Jessica Booth....................... Mathematics........................ Jr............ Dean's

Kelsey Anderson................. Finance................................ Sr............ Dean's

Kylie Miller......................... Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Taylor Lee........................... Electrical Technology.......... Fr............ All A

Tyler Anliker....................... Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. So. Dean's

Erie

Aubrey Creitz...................... Undeclared.......................... So........... Dean's

Audra Rush......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Daniel Creitz........................ Political Science................... Sr............ All A

Eric Hunn............................ Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Jacob Knight........................ Construct Engineering Tech. Sr............ Dean's

Kylie Angleton.................... Biology................................ Jr............ All A

Lauren Coover.................... Psychology.......................... Jr............ Dean's

Marcella Ensch.................... General Studies.................... Sr............ Dean's

Seth Hall.............................. Electrical Technology.......... Sr............ All A

Steven Smith....................... Computer Science................ Sr............ All A

Sunni Stipp.......................... Recreation............................ Sr............ All A

Eudora

Brittany Pittman................... Music.................................. Sr............ Dean's

Brittney Graff...................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Julie White........................... Commercial Graphics/Comm............... Sr.  All A

Kara Pittman........................ History/Government............ Jr............ Dean's

Madison Dennis.................. Commercial Graphics.......... Fr............ All A

Megan Ballock..................... Family & Con Sciences Educ............... Sr.  Dean's

Fall River

Tara Ong............................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Fort Leavenworth

Jessica Adams..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Fort Scott

Amanda McDaniel............... Social Work......................... So........... Dean's

Ann Whiteaker.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Anna Bahr........................... English................................ Sr............ All A

Ashley Adamson................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Brian Lancaster................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Brittany Middleton.............. Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Carey Malone...................... Electrical Technology.......... Sr............ All A

Casidey Clements................ Accounting.......................... Sr............ All A

Charles Bailes...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ All A

Charles Steiger III................ Information Systems........... Jr............ All A

Christopher Blake................ Chemistry............................ Sr............ All A

Crystal Brown..................... Management........................ Sr............ Dean's

Danielle Cavin..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Grant Hartman..................... Biology................................ So........... Dean's

Heather Davenport.............. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Heather Davis...................... Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Heather Rickerson............... Management........................ Sr............ Dean's

Holly Schnichels................. Chemistry............................ Fr............ Dean's

Jackson Kendrick................ Automotive Technology...... Sr............ All A

Jake Hereford...................... Electrical Technology.......... Sr............ Dean's

Jamie Ballou........................ Electrical Technology.......... So........... All A

Jay Armstrong..................... Electrical Technology.......... Fr............ All A

Jessica Uhler....................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

John Marsh......................... History................................ Sr............ All A

Jordan Woods..................... Educational Leadership....... Sr............ All A

Joseph Smith....................... Communication................... Jr............ Dean's

Kayla West.......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Khalen Dwyer..................... Finance................................ Sr............ All A

Kristi Beltram...................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Kyle Carpenter.................... Chemistry............................ Sr............ All A

Laura Thomas..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Lisa Norris.......................... Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ Dean's

Luke Geneva....................... Computer Science................ Jr............ Dean's

Mary Bailes......................... Communication................... Sr............ All A

Matthew Determan.............. Information Systems........... Sr............ Dean's

Monnie Brewster................. History/Government............ Jr............ All A

Nathan Beets....................... Automotive Technology...... Fr............ All A

Peggy Stark.......................... Social Work......................... Sr............ All A

Rebekah Varvel................... History/Government............ Sr............ Dean's

Rosalyn Nelson................... Recreation............................ Jr............ All A

Samuel Johnson.................. Finance/Economics.............. Jr............ All A

Sasha Lorenz....................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Scott Flater.......................... Vocational-Technical Educ.. Sr............ All A

Tasha Markham.................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Timothy Murphy................. Automotive Technology...... Jr............ Dean's

Trina Peterson..................... Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ All A

Whitney Nickelson.............. Management........................ Fr............ Dean's

Zachary Quick..................... Management........................ Sr............ Dean's

Franklin

Mary Widmar...................... Management........................ So........... All A

Valerie Ashcraft.................. Social Work......................... So........... Dean's

Fredonia

Miranda Encarnacion.......... Chemistry/Biology............... Sr............ Dean's

Sean O'Neill......................... History/Government............ Sr............ All A

Frontenac

Ana Girth............................ Recreation............................ Sr............ Dean's

Christopher Nusbaum......... Chemistry............................ Sr............ All A

Courtney Swigart................. Psychology.......................... Sr............ All A

Daniel Tocci........................ History/Government............ Sr............ Dean's

Daniel Warlop..................... Music.................................. Sr............ Dean's

Deanna Lorenz.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Eammon Krusich................ Management/Marketing........ Jr............ Dean's

James Hartzfeld................... Physical Education.............. Sr............ All A

Jessica Ziesenis................... Undeclared.......................... Fr............ All A

Jessilyn Clarkson................ Psychology.......................... Sr............ All A

Kaedy Hess......................... Undeclared.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Krystal Henderson.............. Family & Con Sciences Educ............... Sr.  All A

Lori Dyer............................ English................................ Jr............ Dean's

Makenzie Grisham.............. Plastics Engineering Tech.... Sr............ Dean's

Mary Henry......................... Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Melissa Payne..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ Dean's

Samantha Saia..................... International Business/Spanish............ Sr.  Dean's

Zachary Krumsick............... Biology................................ Jr............ All A

Galena

Ashton Titus....................... Biology................................ Jr............ Dean's

Brandon Wade..................... Music.................................. Sr............ All A

Bryer Styve......................... Geography........................... Fr............ All A

Chris Shockley.................... Music.................................. Sr............ Dean's

Danielle Murphy................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Karessa Cannon.................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Kyndal Shockley................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Natalie Lopez...................... Mathematics........................ Sr............ Dean's

Noemi Rodas-Parquet.......... Nursing/Spanish.................. Jr............ All A

Stephen Artinger.................. Political Science................... Sr............ All A

Stephen Derfelt.................... Music.................................. So........... Dean's

Garden Plain

Alexandria Rausch.............. Early/Late Childhood........... Fr............ Dean's

Anne Stuhlsatz.................... Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Cassandra Howard.............. Early/Late Childhood........... So........... All A

Clint Howard....................... Physical Education.............. Sr............ All A

Kyle Renner........................ Biology................................ Jr............ All A

Michelle Mitchell................. Finance/Accounting............. Sr............ All A

Gardner

Emily Lehman..................... Automotive Technology...... Fr............ All A

Kaylyn Price........................ Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ All A

Nicholas Mauszycki............ Undeclared.......................... So........... Dean's

Tammy Hambric................. History/Government............ Sr............ Dean's

Garnett

Meagan Hastert.................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  Dean's

Girard

Anna Yost........................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Ashley Curran..................... Mathematics........................ Sr............ Dean's

Ashley Strukel..................... Communication................... Sr............ All A

Chase Piatt........................... Sociology............................. Sr............ Dean's

Chelsea Boore..................... Psychology.......................... So........... Dean's

Cynthia Moore.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Danielle Ferrell.................... Social Work......................... Sr............ All A

Ian Dungan.......................... Political Science................... Fr............ All A

Jackson Heatherly............... Chemistry............................ Fr............ Dean's

Jennifer McCracken............. Chemistry/Mathematics....... Sr............ Dean's

Jessica Little........................ Finance/Management........... Jr............ Dean's

Jessica Moore...................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  All A

Johnna Flack....................... English................................ Sr............ Dean's

Joshua Donaldson............... Music.................................. Jr............ Dean's

Kaela Lopez Chavero.......... Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Kaitlyn Bradshaw................ Early/Late Childhood........... Fr............ Dean's

Katie Gull............................ Management........................ So........... All A

Leigh Walters...................... General Studies.................... Sr............ Dean's

Marcus Hall......................... Electrical Technology.......... So........... Dean's

Marissa Poppe..................... Technology Education......... Sr............ All A

Matthew Demoss................. History/Government............ Sr............ All A

Monica Carr........................ Finance................................ Sr............ Dean's

Raven Mack........................ Nursing................................ Fr............ All A

Robert Frisbee..................... Management........................ So........... All A

Sarah Duffy......................... Marketing............................ So........... Dean's

Sarah Poteat......................... Social Work......................... So........... Dean's

Susie Gallea......................... Nursing/Psychology............. So........... All A

Taylor Stewart..................... Nursing................................ Fr............ Dean's

William Sartin...................... Technology Management..... Sr............ All A

Goddard

Molly Newell....................... Communication................... Sr............ All A

Travis Irion......................... History/Government............ So........... All A

Goodland

Emily Murray...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

James Waugh....................... Vocational-Technical Educ.. Sr............ All A

Stephanie Sheldon............... Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ All A

Great Bend

Travis Torley...................... Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

Gridley

Kyle Marcotte...................... Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Halstead

Anthony Weber................... Construction Management... Sr............ Dean's

Jason Mueller...................... Automotive Service Tech..... Fr............ All A

Harper

Morgan Anderson............... Social Work......................... Jr............ Dean's

Hartford

Jonathan Gilligan................. Plastics Engineering Tech.... Sr............ Dean's

Haven

Bethany Hodgson................ Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Hays

Brian Kuhn.......................... Construction Management... Jr............ Dean's

Haysville

Amy Bowmaker.................. Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Hepler

Ashley DeLange.................. Teaching.............................. Sr............ All A

Herington

Christopher Barnes.............. Communication................... Jr............ Dean's

Hiawatha

Ashli Meenen...................... Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Hill City

Amanda Eckols................... Family & Con Sciences Educ............... So. All A

Morgan Zeigler.................... Social Work......................... Jr............ All A

Holton

Elizabeth Clark.................... Management/Marketing........ Sr............ Dean's

Jason Rash.......................... Plastics Engineering Tech.... Sr............ Dean's

Michael Roberts.................. Accounting.......................... Sr............ All A

Howard

Caitlin Juaire........................ Family & Consumer Sciences.............. So. Dean's

Hoyt

Kaleb Gilmore..................... Finance/Economics.............. Fr............ Dean's

Humboldt

Angela Whitaker.................. General Studies.................... Sr............ Dean's

Crystal Crays....................... Biology................................ So........... Dean's

Joshua Poovey.................... History/Government............ Sr............ All A

Justin Dillow....................... History................................ Sr............ All A

Kathryn Hauser................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ All A

Kristal Arana Leo................ Spanish................................ Jr............ All A

Nichole Regan..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Terra Woods....................... Psychology.......................... Jr............ Dean's

Hutchinson

Nicolee Ebmeier.................. Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Independence

Aaron Shrader..................... Mfg Engineering Tech.......... Sr............ Dean's

Amy Barnhart...................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Jr.   All A

Ashley Moore..................... Biology................................ Sr............ Dean's

Benjamin Clark.................... Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. Fr.  Dean's

Bridget Penrod..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ All A

Elizabeth Kelly.................... Psychology.......................... Jr............ All A

Emily Morrell...................... International Business/Spanish............ Sr.  Dean's

Julie Dumler........................ Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Patricia Bowen..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Rebecca Schaper.................. Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Romy Hafner....................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Tracey Fienen...................... Communication................... Jr............ All A

Iola

Brecken Larson................... History/Government............ So........... Dean's

Brett Linn............................ Computer Science................ Sr............ Dean's

Dustin Riebel....................... Commercial Graphics.......... So........... All A

Joshua Kristalyn.................. Chemistry............................ So........... All A

Joshua Tidd......................... Music.................................. Jr............ Dean's

Keatin Herder...................... Construction Management... So........... Dean's

Kelli Shay............................ Early Childhood Unified...... Jr............ Dean's

Kelsey Boulware................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Kelsey Knisley.................... Biology................................ Fr............ All A

Luke Snavely...................... Biology................................ Sr............ Dean's

Maria Baker......................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... All A

Peter Kipp........................... Accounting.......................... So........... All A

Reine Loflin........................ Mathematics........................ Jr............ All A

Sara Meiwes........................ Mathematics........................ Sr............ Dean's

Jetmore

Kendra Leikam.................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Tyla Horacek....................... Management........................ Sr............ Dean's

Johnson

Selia Garcia......................... Psychology/Biology............. Sr............ Dean's

Junction City

Timothy Testa..................... Physical Education.............. Sr............ All A

Kansas City

Allison Kaminski................ Management........................ Sr............ Dean's

Anthony Paez-Marcano....... Communication................... Jr............ Dean's

Bartholomew Klick.............. Communication................... Sr............ All A

Emily Biondo...................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Jimmika Lawson................. Early/Late Childhood........... Fr............ Dean's

Katelyn Kaminski................ Communication................... Jr............ All A

Kristin Heuer....................... English/French..................... Sr............ All A

Laura Casemore.................. Communication................... Sr............ All A

Mary Delich........................ Nursing/Psychology............. Jr............ Dean's

Mary Slater.......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Olivia Biondo...................... Spanish................................ Sr............ Dean's

Rachel Oswald..................... Recreation............................ Sr............ All A

Rebecca Rhodes.................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Samantha Diffley................. Management........................ Fr............ Dean's

Stephanie Phelps................. Family & Con Sciences Educ............... Sr.  Dean's

La Crosse

Melissa Launchbaugh.......... Graphic Com Mgmt/Comm Graphics... Sr.  Dean's

La Cygne

Alana Utterback................... Art....................................... Fr............ Dean's

Annie Brown....................... Mathematics........................ So........... Dean's

Heather Reynolds................ Psychology.......................... So........... Dean's

Jesse West........................... Justice Studies..................... Jr............ Dean's

Sydney Barber..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Fr............ All A

Tara Morse.......................... Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ Dean's

La Harpe

Jessica Berntsen.................. Accounting.......................... So........... All A

Jeremy Berntsen.................. Construct Engineering Tech. Sr............ Dean's

Lakin

Christopher Korbe............... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Lansing

Aaron Glowacki.................. Accounting.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Brooke McGovern............... Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Janielle Duffin..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ Dean's

Jessica Garrett..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Sean Gilbert......................... History................................ Fr............ Dean's

Lawrence

Cecily Stephens................... Biology................................ So........... Dean's

Curtis Wakeman.................. Wood Technology............... Sr............ Dean's

Jennifer Brynds................... Biology-Medical Technology............... Fr.  Dean's

Kristin Shillington............... Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Mariah Parker...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Marissa Ballard................... Family & Con Sciences Educ............... Sr.  Dean's

Paul Santaularia................... Vocational-Technical Educ.. Sr............ All A

Perry Morrow...................... Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Leavenworth

Alexander Gerges................ History/International Studies............... Sr.  All A

Alexandra Mosley............... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  All A

Amanda Floyd..................... Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Elizabeth Parks.................... Accounting.......................... Jr............ Dean's

Emily Kidder....................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  All A

Rebecca Jacobs.................... Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Stephanie Eckert.................. Biology................................ Jr............ All A

Leawood

Amy Ster............................. Accounting/Finance............. Sr............ All A

Emily Lionberger................ Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ All A

Erin Beck............................ Nursing................................ Fr............ All A

Megan Harris....................... Economics........................... Jr............ Dean's

Victoria Robinson............... English................................ Jr............ Dean's

Lenexa

Abby Williams.................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Adam Martin....................... Automotive Technology...... So........... Dean's

Austin Shain........................ Marketing............................ Sr............ Dean's

Caitlin Dillon....................... Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Christopher Hutchings......... Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Hilary Erbert....................... Communication/Spanish...... Jr............ Dean's

Jessica Hicks....................... Management/Marketing........ Sr............ Dean's

Kathryn Baker..................... Management........................ So........... Dean's

Keely Kropf........................ Management........................ Jr............ All A

Kelly Blanshan.................... Accounting.......................... Jr............ Dean's

Matthew Mayer................... Electrical Technology.......... Jr............ Dean's

Mica Spradlin...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Fr............ Dean's

Sarah Kaminski................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Liberal

Kyle Turner......................... Finance................................ Jr............ All A

Linn Valley

Jessica Baker....................... Music.................................. Jr............ Dean's

Lyndsey Johnston............... Undeclared.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Little River

Hannah Galyon................... Music.................................. Jr............ Dean's

Longton

Autumn Hare....................... Marketing............................ So........... All A

Louisburg

Anthony Powell................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ Dean's

April York........................... Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Cayce Karg.......................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... Dean's

Chandra Mason................... Management........................ Sr............ All A

Christopher Skuban............. General Studies.................... Sr............ Dean's

Devin Tully......................... Political Science................... Sr............ Dean's

Dylan Galloway................... Biology................................ Sr............ Dean's

Jake Cutshaw....................... Justice Studies..................... Sr............ All A

Joshua Herder..................... Commercial Graphics.......... Jr............ All A

Kevin Chrisjohn.................. Commercial Graphics.......... So........... All A

Kiersten Heier..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Melissa Roush..................... Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Michelle Burton................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

 

Lyons

Hannah Galyon................... Music.................................. Jr............ Dean's

Maize

Andrew Klusener................ Art....................................... Sr............ All A

Matthew Dotson.................. Construction Management... Sr............ Dean's

Manhattan

Daniel Rundquist................. Automotive Technology...... Jr............ Dean's

Mapleton

Chad Hays........................... Mathematics........................ Sr............ All A

Rachel Trezona.................... English................................ Sr............ All A

Marion

Matthew Fine....................... Undeclared.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Mayetta

Kayla Miller........................ Psychology.......................... So........... All A

McCune

Aubrey Jameson.................. Psychology.......................... So........... Dean's

Kevin Wells......................... Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ Dean's

Meagan Cheney................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Neil McLean........................ International Business......... Sr............ Dean's

McLouth

Neva Rowland..................... Music.................................. Sr............ Dean's

McPherson

Alysha Dockum.................. Art....................................... Sr............ Dean's

Caleb Krier.......................... Construction Management... So........... Dean's

Drew Porter......................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Ethan Caldwell.................... Communication................... So........... All A

Lesli Gilbert........................ Biology................................ Sr............ Dean's

Meade

Joel Spencer........................ Accounting.......................... Jr............ Dean's

Lance Stoltzfus.................... Automotive Technology...... So........... All A

Meriden

Tracy Naumann................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Merriam

Anna Italiano....................... Intll Studies/Political Science............... Sr.  Dean's

Hayley Buehler.................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Jenna McCarty..................... Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Minneapolis

Devin Reinbold................... Wood Technology............... Sr............ Dean's

Mission

Robert Kinsman.................. Political Science................... Sr............ All A

Samantha Haas.................... Commercial Graphics.......... Jr............ Dean's

Moran

Casey Bishop...................... Electrical Technology.......... Sr............ All A

Heather Maley..................... Early Childhood Unified...... Sr............ All A

Jessica Catron...................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Kaitlyn Smith...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Linda Henderson................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Sheila Foster-Ruckle............ Family & Con Sciences Educ............... Sr.  All A

Mound City

Alexis Cannon..................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ All A

Arlene Brimm...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ Dean's

Brogan Hoover.................... Psychology.......................... So........... Dean's

Colby Sisson....................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ Dean's

Hannah Smith...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Randall Smith...................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ All A

Stephanie Mayhugh............. Nursing................................ So........... All A

Travis Aikins...................... Construct Engineering Tech. Fr............ All A

Moundridge

Chad Schrag........................ Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

Mulberry

Breanne Burnick.................. Chemistry............................ Sr............ Dean's

Ryan Trotnic....................... Construction Management... Sr............ Dean's

Mulvane

Andrea Johnson.................. Commercial Graphics.......... So........... All A

Brook Kendall..................... Nursing................................ Fr............ All A

Neodesha

Adam Livingston................. Physical Education.............. Sr............ All A

Amelia Bristow.................... Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Amy Price........................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Chad Marten........................ Construction Management... Sr............ All A

Chrystian Dierks................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Jesse Whittley...................... Computer Science................ Jr............ Dean's

Jessica Leddy...................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Leslie Cecil.......................... Marketing............................ Sr............ All A

Rebecca Wilson................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

New Strawn

Hannah Plank...................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  All A

Newton

Andrew Littleton................. Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

Andrew Molgren................. Construction Management... Sr............ Dean's

Diane Brack......................... Wood Technology............... Fr............ Dean's

Megan Stahl......................... Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Nickerson

Zachary Rickett................... Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Nortonville

Danielle Weishaar................ Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ Dean's

Oberlin

Gregory Unger..................... Vocational-Technical Educ.. Sr............ All A

Olathe

Aaron Kolich....................... Undeclared.......................... So........... Dean's

Allyson Brandt.................... Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Amy Butler.......................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Amy Hundley...................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. So. All A

Beth Muthoni...................... International Business......... So........... Dean's

Brendan Cassity.................. Automotive Technology...... Fr............ Dean's

Caitlan Cleary...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Callie Wheeler..................... Communication................... So........... Dean's

Cameron Leslie................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Cara Christie........................ Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Charles Brulez..................... Construction Management... So........... Dean's

Chelsie Swearingen.............. Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ Dean's

Danielle Davis..................... International Studies/Spanish............... So. All A

Gregory Fliess..................... Spanish................................ Sr............ Dean's

Hannah Gibbs..................... Nursing................................ Jr............ All A

Holly Hrabik....................... Biology................................ Jr............ Dean's

Jennifer Voo........................ Nursing................................ Jr............ All A

Jeremy Faulkender.............. Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. Jr.   Dean's

Jessica Barron..................... Early Childhood Unified...... So........... Dean's

Jessica Berberich................. English................................ So........... All A

Julie Kennedy...................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Kaitlyn Jones....................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Kelsey Boyd........................ Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  Dean's

Kiersten Karlix.................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Kyleen Kelly....................... Biology................................ So........... All A

Lindsey Sturman................. Family & Con Sciences Educ............... Sr.  All A

Luke Newell........................ Physical Education.............. Fr............ Dean's

Mathew Frink...................... Commercial Graphics.......... Jr............ Dean's

Megan Dean........................ Family & Con Sciences Educ............... So. Dean's

Megan Hughes..................... Accounting.......................... Jr............ All A

Megan Merz........................ Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  Dean's

Nathan Fisher...................... Construct Engineering Tech. So........... Dean's

Rebecca Hoffman................ Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Rebekah Beekman............... Early/Late Childhood........... Fr............ Dean's

Sara Tomassi....................... Graphic Comm Management Sr............ Dean's

Sarah Hack.......................... Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Sarah Irby........................... Communication................... Sr............ All A

Sarah Scogin........................ Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Schayne Loveless................ Management........................ Sr............ Dean's

Trenton Biggerstaff.............. Automotive Technology...... Fr............ Dean's

Osage City

Amber Oshel....................... Nursing................................ So........... All A

Osawatomie

Alexandra Bertone............... Marketing............................ Sr............ Dean's

Elizabeth Klingenberg.......... Nursing................................ Jr............ All A

Jenna Wendt........................ Communication................... Jr............ Dean's

Jessica Jones....................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Jordan Soucie...................... Plastics Engineering Tech.... Jr............ Dean's

Katrina Inscore.................... Undeclared.......................... So........... All A

Kylee Needham................... Biology................................ So........... Dean's

Michael Rahmberg............... Political Science/Sociology... Sr............ All A

Mitch Kerr........................... Construct Engineering Tech. Jr............ Dean's

Rachel Fisher....................... Communication................... So........... All A

Stephanie Thomas............... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Taylor Baker....................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... All A

Oswego

Amy Smith.......................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Barbara Edings.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Caleb Hays.......................... Computer Science/Spanish... Jr............ All A

Christopher Gilreath............ Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Hannah Himes..................... Mathematics........................ Jr............ All A

Jacob Hine........................... Plastics Engineering Tech.... Jr............ Dean's

Jessica Eddington................ English................................ Jr............ Dean's

Jessica Hucke...................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ All A

Samantha Heady.................. Psychology/Sociology.......... Sr............ All A

Talia Parsons....................... Health, Human Perf. And Rec.............. Sr.  All A

Trevor Blankinship............. History................................ Sr............ All A

William Neighbors IV.......... Construction Management... Sr............ Dean's

Otis

Edwin Stremel..................... Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

Ottawa

Alex Banzon........................ Management........................ Fr............ Dean's

Bethany Duty...................... English................................ Sr............ Dean's

Brian Wiseman.................... Justice Studies..................... Sr............ Dean's

Cassandra Sump.................. Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  Dean's

Courtney Torneden............. Undeclared.......................... Fr............ All A

Donald Jamison................... Physical Education.............. Fr............ Dean's

James Smith........................ Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

John Casady........................ Marketing............................ Sr............ Dean's

Joshua Ingold...................... Automotive Technology...... Sr............ All A

Ramond Wilson................... Economics........................... Jr............ All A

Rodney Wilson.................... Justice Studies..................... Jr............ Dean's

Overland Park

Amanda Toepfer................. Communication................... Sr............ All A

Bradley Severin................... Commercial Graphics.......... So........... Dean's

Brittany Christians............... Undeclared.......................... Fr............ All A

Caitlin Borel........................ Early/Late Childhood........... Fr............ Dean's

Charles Greene.................... Computer Science................ Sr............ Dean's

Chelsea Harvey................... Social Work......................... Sr............ All A

Chloe Addington................. Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  All A

Christopher Torok............... Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ All A

Clark Douthit....................... Construction Management... Fr............ Dean's

Elizabeth Rix....................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... Dean's

Eric Warnick....................... Wood Technology............... Sr............ Dean's

Jeffery Muckenthaler........... Automotive Technology...... So........... Dean's

Jeremy Vossen.................... Automotive Technology...... Fr............ Dean's

Jordan Williams................... Technology Management..... Sr............ Dean's

Katie Gronberg.................... Early Childhood Unified...... So........... All A

Katie Meehan...................... Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Kelsey Ray.......................... Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Kevin Sword....................... Construct Engineering Tech. Fr............ Dean's

Kyle Byler........................... General Studies.................... Sr............ Dean's

Kyle Thacker....................... Graphic Comm Management Sr............ Dean's

Kyle Whaley........................ Automotive Technology...... So........... Dean's

Laura Mies.......................... Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Lauren Reno........................ Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Leah Jolosky....................... Family & Consumer Sci/Mkrg............. So. Dean's

Lindsay Posillico................. Family & Con Sciences Educ............... Sr.  All A

Meghan Walsh..................... Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ Dean's

Michael McInerney............. Construction Management... Sr............ Dean's

Nikeena Currie.................... Family & Con Sciences Educ............... Sr.  All A

Paul Hartfield Jr................... Undeclared.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Ryan Bilovesky................... Management........................ Fr............ Dean's

Stephanie Burger................. Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Tara Grassie........................ Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Taylor Sibala....................... Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. Jr.   All A

Wesley Doolittle.................. Computer Science................ Jr............ Dean's

Paola

Bradley Bott........................ Biology................................ Jr............ Dean's

Daniel Haines...................... Biology................................ Jr............ All A

John Malone........................ History/Government............ Sr............ All A

Maleah Yurchak.................. Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  All A

Ty Burgoon......................... Mathematics........................ Jr............ Dean's

Parker

Deanna Gainer..................... Art Education...................... Jr............ All A

Lexie Raitinger.................... Recreation............................ Sr............ Dean's

Parkerfield

Katelyn Shaw...................... Chemistry............................ Fr............ Dean's

Parsons

Amy Drumm....................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Autumn Dickens................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Brian Bourbina.................... History/Government............ Sr............ Dean's

Candice Brown.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Christopher Brecheisen....... Construction Management... Sr............ Dean's

Elizabeth Head.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Jessica Bennett.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Katherine Farrell.................. Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Kathryn Baldwin................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Katie Martino...................... Undeclared.......................... So........... All A

Kayan Nash......................... Communication................... Jr............ All A

Kayla Kelsey....................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Lewis Merrell...................... Electrical Technology.......... Jr............ All A

Lisa Eisenbrandt................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Mikinzi Martin.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Nathan Snider...................... Automotive Technology...... Sr............ All A

Patrick Heavrin.................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Sharena Overall................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Tyler Gilley......................... Construct Engineering Tech. So........... All A

Peabody

Jessica Eden-Correll............ English................................ Sr............ Dean's

Pittsburg

Aaron Burns........................ Plastics Engineering Tech.... Fr............ Dean's

Aaron Cicero....................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ Dean's

Abby Bernhardt................... Nursing................................ Fr............ Dean's

Adam Bradshaw.................. Electrical Technology.......... Sr............ All A

Afton Lundy....................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  Dean's

Alisha Montague................. Undeclared.......................... Fr............ All A

Alison Demm...................... Psychology.......................... Jr............ Dean's

Amanda Raymond............... Biology................................ So........... Dean's

Amy Drilling....................... Nursing................................ Jr............ All A

Amy Manrique.................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Anatolia Ruiz....................... Early/Late Childhood/Spanish............. Sr.  Dean's

Angela Baker....................... General Studies.................... Sr............ All A

Angela Putnam.................... Early Childhood Unified...... Jr............ Dean's

Angela Sampo Pierson......... Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Annette Goode.................... Art Education/French........... Sr............ Dean's

Annie Morris....................... Nursing................................ Jr............ All A

April Allen.......................... Communication................... Sr............ All A

Benjamin Wolgamott........... Information Systems........... So........... Dean's

Bethany Burns..................... Mathematics........................ So........... Dean's

Brandon Fross..................... Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. Sr.  Dean's

Brandon Mendez................. Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Breana Sullivan................... Music.................................. Sr............ Dean's

Brenna Christian.................. Communication................... Sr............ All A

Brittany Redd...................... Spanish................................ So........... Dean's

Carlee Norris....................... Psychology/Justice Studies.. Sr............ Dean's

Cassandra Wilson................ Biology................................ Jr............ Dean's

Catherine Waring................. Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Cooper Neil......................... Music.................................. Sr............ All A

Crayton Caldwell................. Management........................ Sr............ Dean's

Dana Beckenhauer............... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Danielle Minnis................... Psychology.......................... So........... Dean's

Danyell Pollard.................... Chemistry/Management....... Jr............ Dean's

David Lopez........................ Undeclared.......................... Fr............ All A

Denise Vinardi.................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Jr.   Dean's

Devin Collins...................... Mathematics........................ Fr............ All A

Dustin Prince....................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ Dean's

Elizabeth Darling................. Art....................................... Sr............ Dean's

Ellen Goode........................ Early/Late Childhood/Spanish............. Sr.  All A

Elyssa Fox.......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Fr............ All A

Erin Fox.............................. Management........................ Jr............ All A

Gabrielle Iley....................... Early Childhood Unified...... Sr............ Dean's

Gary Mapes II..................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ All A

Geoffrey Vail...................... Justice Studies/Geography... Sr............ All A

James Brooksher................. Technology Management..... Sr............ Dean's

James Spencer..................... Recreation............................ Sr............ All A

Jamie Kunshek.................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Jamie Simoncic.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Jason Susnik....................... History/Government............ Sr............ All A

Jenna Verga......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Jeremy Chapman................. Computer Science................ Fr............ Dean's

Jessena Schultze.................. Sociology............................. Jr............ Dean's

Jessica Grazier..................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Joanna Roy.......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Jodi Heflin........................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

John Knoll........................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Jordan Boler........................ Family & Consumer Sciences.............. So. All A

Joshua Johnson................... Music.................................. Sr............ Dean's

Josiah Hashman.................. Music.................................. Jr............ All A

Julia Penner......................... Music.................................. So........... Dean's

Julie Carpenter..................... Management........................ Jr............ Dean's

Karen Holland..................... Art Education...................... Jr............ Dean's

Kate Okpala......................... Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Kathryn Hallacy.................. Biology................................ Sr............ Dean's

Kathryn Newdigger.............. Communication................... Fr............ Dean's

Kenneth Gouvion................ Biology................................ Jr............ All A

Kevin Huebner.................... History/Government............ Sr............ Dean's

Kimberly Dowling............... Commercial Graphics.......... So........... All A

Kimberly Kraner................. History................................ Sr............ Dean's

Kodzo Dekpe...................... Mathematics/French............. Jr............ Dean's

Kortney Landrith................. Early Childhood Unified...... Jr............ Dean's

Kristine Hartley................... Commercial Graphics.......... Jr............ All A

Kyle Bache.......................... Biology................................ Fr............ Dean's

Kyle George........................ Music/Accounting................ Fr............ All A

Kylie Parsons...................... Family & Con Sciences Educ............... Sr.  All A

Laura Hernandez................. International Business/Finance............ Sr.  Dean's

Lauren Brogan..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Lee Costello........................ Construction Management... Jr............ Dean's

Lindsay Nance.................... Chemistry............................ Jr............ All A

Lindsey Brumbaugh............ Psychology.......................... Sr............ All A

Lisa Elmer........................... Accounting.......................... Fr............ All A

Lora Winters....................... English................................ Sr............ Dean's

Lori Relph........................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Luke Pryor.......................... Communication................... Jr............ Dean's

Marcus Barrager.................. Electrical Technology.......... Jr............ Dean's

Margaret Cook..................... Math/Elect Engineering Tech............... Fr.  All A

Marissa Fernandez.............. Nursing/Spanish.................. Fr............ Dean's

Mark Dulek......................... History................................ Sr............ All A

Mark Neely......................... Electronics Engineering Tech............... Sr.  All A

Matt Butler.......................... Mathematics........................ Sr............ All A

Matthew Shotton................. Information Systems........... So........... All A

Megan Krause..................... Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ Dean's

Megan McCoy..................... Communication................... Fr............ All A

Megan Nance....................... Chemistry............................ Fr............ All A

Melanie Wary...................... English................................ Jr............ All A

Michael Bowen.................... Management........................ Sr............ Dean's

Michelle Krause.................. Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  All A

Miles Crowley..................... Biology................................ Fr............ Dean's

Molly McFarland................. Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Natalia Rex.......................... Communication................... Sr............ All A

Nathaniel Cessna................. Biology................................ Sr............ Dean's

Nevin Jones......................... English................................ Fr............ All A

Noor Alfashkhi................... Information Systems........... Fr............ All A

Paul Colyer.......................... Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ All A

Philip Brackett-Oetinger....... Construct Engineering Tech. So........... All A

Rachel Brown...................... Chemistry............................ Fr............ Dean's

Rebecca Griffin................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Rebecca Lebrun................... Management........................ So........... All A

Rebekah Dallman................ Construct Engineering Tech. Jr............ Dean's

Rebekah Rosenblad............. Physical Education.............. So........... Dean's

Robert Cannon.................... Management........................ Jr............ Dean's

Rosalyn Watts..................... Sociology/English................ Sr............ Dean's

Ross Martin......................... Information Systems........... Jr............ Dean's

Sadie Thomas...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Fr............ All A

Sally Miller-Downing.......... History................................ Sr............ Dean's

Sandra Keopke.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ All A

Sara Bueltel......................... Management........................ Sr............ Dean's

Sara Verga........................... Biology................................ Fr............ All A

Sarah Pryor......................... Early Childhood Unified...... Sr............ Dean's

Sarah Winters...................... Family & Con Sciences Educ............... Fr.  Dean's

Seth Nutt............................. Psychology.......................... Sr............ All A

Shawnee Viets..................... Family & Con Sciences Educ............... Fr.  Dean's

Staci Shoemake................... Marketing............................ Sr............ Dean's

Stacy Malle.......................... Management........................ Jr............ Dean's

Stephanie Brown................. Management........................ Jr............ All A

Stephanie Oertle.................. Physical Education.............. So........... All A

Sydney Collier..................... Psychology.......................... Fr............ All A

Sydney Gambill................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  All A

Tamara Coltharp.................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Tera Walters........................ Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ Dean's

Trenton Gaddy.................... Undeclared.......................... Fr............ All A

Trevor Elliott....................... History/Government............ Jr............ All A

Tyler Casey......................... Communication................... Sr............ All A

Valerie Terry....................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Valerio Bevilacqua.............. Computer Science................ Fr............ Dean's

Vanessa McCoy.................. Early/Late Childhood........... So........... Dean's

Plainville

Erica Harlan........................ Vocational-Technical Educ.. Sr............ All A

Pleasanton

Jessica Smith....................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Jr.   Dean's

Kevin Coker........................ History/Government............ Sr............ Dean's

Prairie Village

Rebecca Hill........................ Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Pratt

Kirsten Kumberg................. Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ All A

Redfield

Bayley Gray........................ Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ All A

Elizabeth Cochrane.............. Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Silas Bloesser...................... Construct Engineering Tech. So........... All A

Richfield

Heidi Smith......................... Management........................ Jr............ Dean's

Richmond

Anndrea Kelly..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Kimberly Gadelman............ Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Melissa Horne..................... History/Government............ Sr............ All A

Michelle Foltz...................... Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Monica Wuertz.................... Construct Engineering Tech. So........... All A

Steven Oestreicher............... Physical Education.............. Sr............ Dean's

Riverton

Alexia Walker...................... History................................ So........... All A

Anthony Nelson.................. Undeclared.......................... So........... All A

Ethan Clouse....................... Construct Engineering Tech. Fr............ All A

Keeley Hail.......................... Psychology.......................... So........... All A

Morgan Murry..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Rachel Wilson..................... Undeclared.......................... So........... Dean's

Sandra Bahner..................... Spanish................................ Sr............ Dean's

Rock

Shawnell Shepherd.............. Finance/Accounting............. Jr............ All A

Rolla

Cayla Thomlinson............... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Rose Hill

Amanda Riffel..................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Sabetha

Jackie Stapleton................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ All A

Saint Paul

Allyson Gard....................... Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Breah Giefer........................ Chemistry............................ Jr............ All A

Craig Coomes...................... Accounting/Finance............. Sr............ Dean's

Kacie Trotter....................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Troy Kiister......................... Automotive Technology...... Sr............ All A

Salina

Nora Rindt........................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... All A

Ross Windscheffel.............. Automotive Technology...... So........... Dean's

Taylor Counts..................... Physical Education.............. Fr............ Dean's

Savonburg

Kayla Hawkinson................ English................................ Sr............ Dean's

Scammon

Beth Davis........................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Brian Martin........................ Chemistry............................ Fr............ All A

Erick Eaton......................... Management........................ Sr............ Dean's

Megan Widner..................... Art....................................... Sr............ All A

Michael Eaton..................... Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. Sr.  All A

Rebecca Bauman................. English................................ Sr............ Dean's

Scott City

Nicole Alexander................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Sedan

Dirk Talley.......................... Economics........................... Sr............ All A

Holly Roberts...................... Communication................... So........... All A

Phillip Sweaney................... Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

Sedgwick

Charles Neises..................... Mfg Engineering Tech.......... Jr............ Dean's

Samantha Enterkin.............. Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  All A

Seneca

Jeff Vondemkamp............... Automotive Technology...... Jr............ All A

Kevin Hunninghake............. Construction Management... Jr............ All A

Matthew Deters................... Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. Fr.  Dean's

Shawnee

Amanda Smith..................... Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Annie Krause...................... Early Childhood Unified...... Jr............ All A

Ashley Fann........................ Undeclared.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Courtney Snyder................. Chemistry............................ Fr............ Dean's

Jordan Adcock.................... Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Katelyn Pierce..................... Undeclared.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Katie Clopton...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Monica Austin..................... Undeclared.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Monica Hart........................ English/French..................... So........... Dean's

Paul Mees............................ Marketing/Management........ Sr............ Dean's

Rebecca Bryon.................... Biology/Spanish................... Sr............ Dean's

Ryan Woodruff................... Biology................................ So........... All A

Sarah Rocco........................ Psychology.......................... So........... Dean's

Sarah Wolfe......................... Biology................................ So........... Dean's

Shawnee Mission

Katherine Thornburgh......... Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Tyler Self............................ Automotive Technology...... Jr............ Dean's

Whitney Fleming................. Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Smolan

Rachel Friedman.................. Nursing................................ Jr............ All A

Spring Hill

Amanda Loggins................. Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Deborah Schlagel................. Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Matthew Tucker.................. Management........................ Jr............ Dean's

Shelley Schlagel................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. So. All A

Stephanie Wehner................ Psychology.......................... So........... Dean's

Sterling

Ashley Stout........................ Marketing............................ So........... Dean's

Mason Stout........................ Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

Stilwell

Corey Britain....................... Undeclared.......................... Fr............ All A

Danielle Long...................... Comm Graphics/Graphic Com Mgmt... So. All A

Diana England..................... Psychology.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Jessica McBride................... Marketing............................ Sr............ Dean's

Maria Smithson................... Early/Late Childhood........... Fr............ Dean's

Matthew Broome................. Wood Technology............... Sr............ All A

Sublette

Melissa Brown.................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Tecumseh

Christopher Scharrer........... Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

Therese Voegeli................... Nursing................................ So........... All A

Thayer

Brian Powers....................... History................................ Sr............ All A

Nancy Lowden.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Ryan Studebaker................. Automotive Technology...... So........... Dean's

Tipton

Roxanne Wallace................. Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Tonganoxie

Andrea Petersen.................. Biology................................ So........... All A

Brooke Baumgartner............ Early/Late Childhood........... So........... Dean's

Emily Schenk...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Joseph Hicks....................... Communication................... Sr............ All A

Kyle Norris......................... Physical Education.............. Sr............ All A

Randolph Davis, Jr.............. Chemistry............................ So........... Dean's

Topeka

Allison Sauls....................... Family & Con Sciences Educ............... Sr.  All A

Chase Wichert..................... Mfg Engineering Tech.......... Sr............ Dean's

Jessica Black....................... Biology................................ Fr............ All A

John Kuefler........................ Computer Science................ So........... All A

Jon Hanika.......................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ All A

Lakota McCune................... Undeclared.......................... So........... All A

Leah Flynn.......................... Plastics Engineering Tech.... Fr............ All A

Lorie Duncan...................... Spanish................................ Sr............ All A

Michael Katsbulas............... Physical Education.............. Jr............ Dean's

Monica Platt........................ Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ Dean's

Nathanael Fowler................. General Studies.................... Jr............ All A

Paul Cox.............................. Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. Sr.  All A

Zachary Rundell.................. Wood Technology............... Sr............ All A

Ulysses

Anthony King...................... Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ Dean's

Uniontown

Kayla Campbell................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Kiersten Elder..................... Psychology.......................... Jr............ Dean's

Luke Spainhoward.............. Technology Education......... Jr............ All A

Valley Falls

Devin Gigstad...................... Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Tyler Meyer........................ Communication................... Jr............ Dean's

Viola

Alan Youngers.................... Construct Engineering Tech. Sr............ All A

Matthew Clay...................... Biology................................ Sr............ Dean's

Walnut

Canese Jarboe...................... English................................ Fr............ Dean's

Wamego

Jennifer Gates...................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... Dean's

Teri Robinson..................... Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Washington

Joel Erickson....................... Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

Wathena

Deaira Juhl.......................... Psychology.......................... Jr............ Dean's

Weir

Caleb Stultz......................... Construction Management... Sr............ Dean's

Lacey Daniels...................... Communication................... So........... Dean's

Ronda Coltrane.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Rosanna Closs..................... Management........................ Fr............ Dean's

Sarah Dainty........................ Undeclared.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Sydney Zortz....................... Early/Late Childhood........... Fr............ All A

Whitney Saporito................. Communication/Pol Science. Jr............ Dean's

William Hamilton................ Automotive Technology...... Sr............ All A

Wellington

Kim Cooper......................... Justice Studies..................... Sr............ All A

Wellsville

Carissa Hughes.................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Rachael Whalen................... Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

White City

Whitney Dauben.................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Whiting

Christopher Bell.................. Wood Technology............... Jr............ All A

Wichita

Adrian Blount...................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Fr.  All A

Ally McNay......................... Communication................... So........... Dean's

Andrea Gordon................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ All A

Benjamin Stephens.............. Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Brendan Young................... Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. Jr.   Dean's

Briana Baker........................ Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Chelsea Johnson.................. Undeclared.......................... So........... Dean's

Dana Neufeld...................... Biology................................ Sr............ Dean's

Darren Redburn................... Automotive Service Tech..... Jr............ Dean's

Elizabeth Kester.................. Biology/Spanish................... Sr............ All A

Erin Blitz............................. Biology................................ Fr............ All A

Erin Masterson.................... Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Kylee Priddle....................... Biology................................ Fr............ Dean's

Lisa Wendt.......................... Early Childhood Unified...... Sr............ Dean's

Marissa Quillin.................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... All A

Maya Baayoun.................... Management........................ So........... All A

Meagan Miller..................... Biology................................ So........... All A

Michelle Gorges.................. English................................ Fr............ Dean's

Skylar Slay.......................... Automotive Technology...... Jr............ All A

Stephanie Soden.................. Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

William Mitchell.................. Music.................................. Fr............ Dean's

Winchester

Amanda Floyd..................... Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Yates Center

Amy Wassenaar.................. Finance................................ Sr............ All A

Kelsey Guimond................. Accounting.......................... Jr............ Dean's

Melissa Robbins.................. Nursing................................ Jr............ All A

Penny Nickell...................... History................................ Sr............ Dean's

Rachel Martin...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ Dean's

Samantha Bishop................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Maryland

Ellicott City

Kevin Szkil.......................... Automotive Technology...... Jr............ Dean's

Michigan

Bryon

Mark Wyrick....................... Automotive Technology...... Jr............ All A

Mt. Pleasant

Karah Bennett...................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  All A

Missouri

Amsterdam

Danielle Fink....................... Undeclared.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Samantha Fink..................... Undeclared.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Asbury

Elliott Rowland.................... Electronics Engineering Tech............... Sr.  All A

Ash Grove

Daylon Tillman................... Political Science................... Sr............ Dean's

Blue Springs

Brianne Mueller................... Communication................... So........... All A

Drew Brown........................ Physical Education.............. Sr............ All A

Lauren Renfrow.................. Marketing............................ So........... Dean's

Stephanie Coburn................ Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ All A

Bronaugh

Jaleana Thompson............... Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Theresa Dalby..................... Family & Con Sciences Educ............... Sr.  All A

Butler

Amber Hilbus...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Carly Durst.......................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Lisa Smith........................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Carl Junction

Alycia Dickey...................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  All A

Austin Osborn..................... Biology................................ Fr............ Dean's

Georgia Mitchell.................. Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Heather Thomas.................. Psychology.......................... Jr............ Dean's

Kurtis Herron...................... Biology................................ Fr............ Dean's

Kyle McConnell.................. Accounting.......................... Fr............ All A

Leanne Bal.......................... Biology................................ Sr............ Dean's

Lucian Myers...................... History................................ So........... Dean's

Louis Manders.................... History/Government............ Jr............ Dean's

Misty Ristau........................ Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Shandi Barrett...................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  All A

Shaune Sneed...................... Art....................................... Sr............ All A

Carthage

Adam Heger........................ Electrical Technology.......... Jr............ All A

Amy Bowman..................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Brittany Frazier.................... Psychology.......................... Jr............ All A

Brynn Cummins.................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Christa Kimzey.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Frankie Skaggs.................... Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. Sr.  All A

Joshua Valenti..................... Construct Engineering Tech. Sr............ All A

Lauren Matthews................. Marketing............................ So........... Dean's

Rebecca Lankford............... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Teri Diggs............................ Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ Dean's

Zachary Hatcher.................. Music.................................. Fr............ Dean's

Cassville

Brennon Holenda................ Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. So. Dean's

Jayna Schoeneman.............. Management........................ Fr............ Dean's

Cleveland

Clinton Hayes...................... Spanish................................ So........... All A

Deepwater

Elizabeth Foltz..................... Music.................................. So........... All A

Diamond

Carra Shaffer....................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  Dean's

Clinton Myers..................... Electrical Technology.......... Fr............ All A

Drexel

Ashley Ross........................ Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Eagle Rock

Chealsey Moore.................. Nursing................................ Fr............ Dean's

El Dorado Springs

Gyla Bohrer......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Heather Stacy...................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ Dean's

Jamie Watkins..................... Biology................................ So........... Dean's

Kasee Price.......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Robin Mooney.................... English................................ Jr............ Dean's

George Witten...................... Electrical Technology.......... So........... All A

Ewing

Josie McCracken................. Physical Education.............. Jr............ All A

Forsyth

Christopher Yarnell............. Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. Jr.   Dean's

Freeman

Jason Kurzweil.................... Mfg Engineering Tech.......... Fr............ All A

Garden City

Jamie Renfro....................... Communication................... Jr............ Dean's

Golden City

Jordan White....................... Music.................................. Sr............ All A

Grandview

Preston Pruett...................... Physical Education.............. So........... Dean's

Tiffany Sanders................... Recreation............................ Jr............ Dean's

Greenwood

Alexandra Phillips............... Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Harrisonville

Megan Fisher....................... Physical Education.............. Sr............ All A

Hume

Justin Wehar........................ Physical Education.............. Sr............ All A

Marie Pettey........................ Psychology.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Independence

Erin Berry........................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Jasper

Aaron Stump....................... Communication................... Jr............ All A

Eva Miessner...................... Psychology.......................... So........... All A

Heather Braker.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Rebecca Carpenter............... Chemistry............................ Jr............ Dean's

Jerico Springs

Logan Harris....................... Construction Management... Sr............ All A

Joplin

Ashli Wolf........................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Bilal Abdullah..................... Plastics Engineering Tech.... Fr............ Dean's

Brian Allen.......................... Information Systems........... Sr............ Dean's

Brian Hall............................ Information Systems........... Sr............ Dean's

Carson Stephens.................. Plastics Engineering Tech.... Jr............ Dean's

Clayton Dunaway................ Music.................................. Sr............ Dean's

Eliza Hale............................ English................................ So........... All A

Joshua Thiele...................... Nursing................................ Fr............ Dean's

Julie Leone.......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ Dean's

Katherine Perrey.................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Kelson Hombs.................... Electrical Technology.......... Sr............ Dean's

Kyle Hill.............................. Electronics Engineering Tech............... Sr.  All A

Madison Youngberg............ Music.................................. Fr............ All A

Nicole Smith........................ Commercial Graphics.......... Jr............ Dean's

Noelle Kownslar.................. Early/Late Childhood........... Fr............ Dean's

Sarah Pratt........................... Communication................... Sr............ Dean's

Taybor Parker..................... Biology................................ Fr............ Dean's

Kansas City

Brooke Fay.......................... Undeclared.......................... So........... Dean's

David Cotter........................ Communication................... Jr............ Dean's

David Schlee....................... Undeclared.......................... So........... All A

Deron Wright....................... Undeclared.......................... Fr............ All A

Dustin Dice......................... Construction Management... Sr............ Dean's

Iasha King........................... Justice Studies..................... Jr............ Dean's

Jalexis Peterson................... Recreation............................ Fr............ Dean's

Kate Christian...................... Psychology.......................... So........... Dean's

Matthew Weber................... Automotive Technology...... Jr............ Dean's

Nicholas Mangiaracina........ Biology................................ Fr............ All A

La Plata

Megan Green....................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Lake Lotawana

Kayla Robinson................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Lamar

Candy Hill........................... Art Education...................... So........... All A

Christopher Watts................ Electrical Technology.......... Fr............ All A

Dakota Willhite.................... Electrical Technology.......... Jr............ Dean's

Jessica Stahl........................ Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ All A

Juanita Thomason............... Undeclared.......................... Fr............ Dean's

Justin Briggs........................ General Studies.................... Sr............ Dean's

Kaitlin Crull......................... Music.................................. Fr............ All A

Karlee Roehrs...................... Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Kristin Pettibon................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ All A

Miranda Rodebush.............. Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ Dean's

Randy Schlichting................ Social Work......................... Sr............ All A

Ryan Pittsenbarger............... Marketing............................ So........... All A

Shelby Cato......................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... All A

Tyler Smith......................... Construct Engineering Tech. Jr............ Dean's

Zachary Costley.................. Undeclared.......................... So........... Dean's

Zachary Smith..................... Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Lebanon

Laura Mathews.................... Chemistry............................ Sr............ All A

Lee's Summit

Brennan Hampton............... Management........................ Fr............ Dean's

Ciera Matheny..................... Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Ethan Bettes........................ Graphic Comm Management Fr............ Dean's

Gordon Maxey.................... Commercial Graphics.......... So........... Dean's

Jeffrey Clark........................ Construction Management... Jr............ Dean's

Lauren Hansen.................... Biology................................ Fr............ Dean's

Rachel Hegarty.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Fr............ Dean's

Ryan VandeKamp............... Marketing............................ Fr............ Dean's

Liberal

Autumn Marti...................... Communication................... Jr............ Dean's

Chelsea Vaughn................... Psychology.......................... So........... All A

John McNaught................... Accounting.......................... Sr............ All A

Jordan Henegar.................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... Dean's

Joseph Bazal........................ Psychology.......................... Sr............ All A

Kimberly Townsend............ Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Nathaniel Beaman................ Political Science................... Sr............ Dean's

Liberty

Lauren Carr......................... Physical Education.............. Jr............ Dean's

Melissa McDonald.............. Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ Dean's

Lockwood

Liinamaria Nelson............... Undeclared.......................... Fr............ All A

Loma Linda

William Bowley................... Biology................................ Fr............ Dean's

Marceline

Lorinda Barnes.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Mindenmines

Sonya Goetschius................ Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Steffanie Meyer................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... Dean's

Monett

Charity Swenson................. Social Work......................... Jr............ All A

Jessica Snider...................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  All A

Moundville

Alex Gordon....................... Wood Technology............... Sr............ Dean's

Brittany Pettibon.................. Psychology.......................... Sr............ All A

Neosho

Chase Barnes....................... Finance/Economics.............. Jr............ Dean's

David Heins........................ Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Garrett Saunders.................. Communication................... Jr............ Dean's

Jessica Williams.................. Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Julia Thompson................... Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ Dean's

Kenneth Cumming............... Electronics Engineering Tech............... Jr.   Dean's

Nathaniel Smith................... Physics................................ Sr............ All A

Spencer Stockam................. Construction Management... Jr............ Dean's

Thomas Cuppett III............. Accounting.......................... Fr............ All A

Tyler Parrigon..................... Mfg Engineering Tech.......... So........... All A

Whitney Farrar.................... Art....................................... Sr............ Dean's

Nevada

Angela Bridges.................... English................................ Jr............ Dean's

Brandy Duncan................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Carla Chadd......................... English................................ Sr............ Dean's

Courtney Selsor................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Damon Jennings.................. Electrical Technology.......... Fr............ Dean's

Daniel Penn......................... History/Government............ Sr............ All A

Dennis Rosser..................... Electronics Engineering Tech............... Sr.  All A

Drew Hinkle........................ Electrical Technology.......... Fr............ All A

John Nolan.......................... History................................ Sr............ Dean's

Joshua Morris..................... Accounting/Finance............. Sr............ Dean's

Keith Overton...................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Kendra Hughes.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Nick Judd............................ Spanish................................ Jr............ All A

Rebecca Arneson................. Chemistry............................ Sr............ Dean's

Robin Williams.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Taylor Rainey...................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ All A

Trevor Hinkle...................... Finance................................ Jr............ Dean's

North Kansas City

Christina Hanson................. Mathematics........................ Jr............ All A

Tayler Klein........................ Art Education...................... So........... Dean's

Oronogo

David Hagemann................. Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Jacob McClure..................... Undeclared.......................... Fr............ All A

Owensville

Amelia Ley.......................... Communication................... Jr............ All A

Peculiar

Alexandria Scruggs.............. Psychology.......................... Jr............ All A

Katelyn Birchfield............... Physical Education.............. Fr............ Dean's

Lindsay Birchfield............... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Pierce City

Maureen Schofield.............. Family & Con Sciences Educ............... Sr.  All A

Platte City

Ethan McLean..................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... All A

Pleasant Hill

Matthew Haffner................. Mathematics........................ Sr............ Dean's

Melissa Kurtz...................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... All A

Nicholas Myers................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Purdy

Kerri Tillman....................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Raymore

Bradley Aubin..................... Biology................................ Fr............ Dean's

Rich Hill

Stephanie Hammett.............. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Rockville

Rachel Schapeler................. Biology................................ Sr............ Dean's

Seneca

Hannah Pendergraft............. Biology-Medical Technology............... Sr.  Dean's

Kayla Fritchey..................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Kolby Lankford.................. Automotive Technology...... Sr............ Dean's

Sheldon

Miranda McKinney............. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Smithville

Nathan Miller...................... Accounting/Finance............. Sr............ All A

Springfield

Latoyia Segebartt................. Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Stockton

Vanessa Peach..................... Mathematics........................ Jr............ All A

Stotts City

Robi Thornton..................... General Studies.................... Sr............ Dean's

Walker

Tonya Smith........................ English................................ Sr............ All A

Washburn

Neely Beattie....................... Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ Dean's

Webb City

Andrew Brewer................... Business Administration...... Sr............ All A

Carolyn Waters.................... Art....................................... Sr............ Dean's

Heidi Kuehn........................ Psychology/Spanish............. So........... Dean's

Jill Goddard......................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Kathryn Whitbeck............... Undeclared.......................... Jr............ All A

Kelssey Pettit....................... History/Government............ So........... Dean's

Patrick Tyler........................ Music.................................. Sr............ Dean's

Sonya Lawson..................... Music.................................. Sr............ All A

Wentzville

Adam Waelder..................... Automotive Technology...... Sr............ All A

Nebraska

Beatrice

Lindsay Boham................... Early Childhood Unified...... Jr............ Dean's

Cozad

Gretchen Clark.................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ All A

Ohio

Medina

Patrick Brown...................... Automotive Technology...... Jr............ Dean's

Stow

Elise Bailey......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Oklahoma

Adair

Megan Fuller....................... Early/Late Childhood........... Fr............ Dean's

Afton

Jesse Gibson....................... Finance/Accounting............. Jr............ Dean's

Jessica McKelvey................ Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Alva

Rojelio Nunez...................... History/Government............ Sr............ All A

Bartlesville

Ashley Hough..................... Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Brittany Watson................... Accounting.......................... Jr............ Dean's

Caitlin Veteto....................... International Business......... Sr............ All A

Desirae Heatherly................ Psychology.......................... So........... Dean's

Grant Depoy........................ Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Jenna Duesi......................... Undeclared.......................... So........... Dean's

Kelsey Moore...................... Nursing................................ So........... Dean's

Laila Nagaty........................ Justice Studies..................... Sr............ Dean's

Meagan Cope....................... Civil Pre-Engineering........... Fr............ Dean's

Samantha Powell................. Art....................................... Fr............ All A

Bixby

Alycia Fivecoats.................. Nursing................................ Jr............ All A

Kimberly Plumlee................ Psychology.......................... Sr............ All A

Bluejacket

Jason Davis......................... Recreation............................ Sr............ Dean's

Broken Arrow

Kevin Wallace..................... Marketing/Management........ Fr............ Dean's

Patricia Condiff................... Music.................................. Sr............ All A

Sara Rogers......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ All A

Claremore

Olivia Wright....................... Biology................................ Fr............ All A

Clinton

Jenisa Penn.......................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  Dean's

Commerce

Alicia Adams....................... Marketing............................ Jr............ All A

Jeremy Goad....................... Commercial Graphics.......... Sr............ All A

Jessica Bell.......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Dewey

Aaren Marsh....................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  All A

Amy Moore......................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Lyndsee Savage................... Early/Late Childhood........... So........... Dean's

Michael Hodges................... Management/Marketing........ Sr............ Dean's

Edmond

James Sanders..................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ All A

Fairland

Justin Thompson................. Electronics Engineering Tech............... Sr.  Dean's

Lacie Griffin........................ Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ Dean's

Grove

Brooke Richardson.............. Nursing................................ Jr............ Dean's

Emily Lovelady................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Molly Unruh....................... Nursing................................ Sr............ Dean's

Neil Harding........................ Recreation............................ Jr............ Dean's

Inola

Aubrey Poindexter.............. Family & Consumer Sciences.............. So. Dean's

Jenks

Kaci Cobb........................... Communication................... Jr............ All A

Miami

Alex Lively......................... Construction Management... Fr............ All A

Amanda Froman.................. Nursing................................ Jr............ All A

Blake Byford....................... Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. Sr.  All A

Christine Lovell................... Music.................................. Sr............ All A

Kelly Faltyn......................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Kelsey Graves..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Steven Cline........................ Construct Engineering Tech. Sr............ Dean's

Nowata

Jessica Harbour................... Psychology.......................... Sr............ Dean's

Oologah

Christy Cox......................... Psychology.......................... Jr............ Dean's

Owasso

Zachary Collard................... Management........................ Fr............ Dean's

Picher

Chad Davis.......................... Physical Education.............. Sr............ Dean's

Ponca City

Christopher Powers............. Communication................... So........... All A

Quapaw

Caleb Burrows..................... Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Ripley

Teresa O'Neill..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

South Coffeyville

Aaron Rexwinkle................. Mechanical Engineering Tech.............. So. All A

Chelsey Fuller..................... Communication................... Jr............ All A

Corie Ruth........................... Management........................ So........... Dean's

Tristan Doane...................... Biology................................ Sr............ Dean's

Whitney Decker................... Nursing................................ Sr............ All A

Skiatook

Lora Lockhart..................... Construction Management... Sr............ Dean's

Tulsa

Cassie Martin...................... Management........................ Sr............ Dean's

David Hartman.................... Vocational-Technical Educ.. Sr............ All A

Dustin Sinn......................... Electrical Technology.......... Jr............ All A

Lauren White....................... Commercial Graphics/Comm............... Sr.  All A

Maria Bernal........................ Physical Education.............. Sr............ All A

Vinita

Whitney Baldridge............... Biology................................ Sr............ All A

Wann

Kelsey Burnett..................... Family & Consumer Sciences.............. Sr.  Dean's

Welch

Dezari Pierce....................... Family & Con Sciences Educ............... Jr.   All A

Nathan Cooper.................... Automotive Technology...... Sr............ All A

Samantha Smith................... Early/Late Childhood........... Jr............ All A

Oregon

McMinnville

Sarah McClure..................... Early/Late Childhood........... Sr............ All A

Pennsylvania

Scranton

Nicholas Hoyt..................... Music.................................. Sr............ Dean's

York

Kari Zepernick.................... Psychology.......................... So........... All A

Texas

Allen

Michelle Rhoades................ Communication................... Sr............ All A

North Richland Hills

Clinton Burke...................... Political Science................... Sr............ Dean's

Virginia

Virginia Beach

Robert DeBusk, Jr............... Physical Education.............. Sr............ All A

©2010 Pittsburg State University