Share page: 

PSU releases spring honor rolls

June 24, 2011 12:00AM

Pittsburg State University has released the honor rolls for the 2011 spring sessions. To qualify for Dean's Scholastic Honors, a student must complete at least 6 semester hours, receive a grade point average (GPA) of 3.6000 for all credit course work that semester and have no grade lower than a B and no grade of I in any course during that semester. To qualify for All-A Scholastic Honors, a student must complete at least 6 semester hours, receive a grade of A in all credit course work for the semester and no grade of I in any course during the semester.

Students are listed by state and hometown.  This information is also available electronically at www.pittstate.edu or by contacting the Office of University Marketing and Communication at 620-235-4122, tblessen@pittstate.edu .

South Korea

Ansan

Sujin Lee................. Computer Science................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Nonsan

Yeongjae Kim................. Computer Infor Systems................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Junhwan Kim................. Computer Infor Systems................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Gyeonggi Do Yongin.................

Soosan Kim................. Art................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic

Eunseo Kim................. Electronics Engin Tech................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Gyeongsangnam-Do

Jinju-Si

Jae Min Lee................. Mathematics................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Kwangmyeongsi

Jiyeon Lim................. Music................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 

Venezuela

Aragua

Miguelangel D Medina Mathematics................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Thailand

 Bangkok

Tanakorn Noosamien................. International Business................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Russia

Belgorod

Alena Lagunina................. Economics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Irkutsk

Inna Fomina................. International Studies................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Paraguay

Asuncion

Ernesto E. E. Mussi................. Music................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Gabriel Yebran Velazquez Management................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Alheli Aranda Britez................. Music................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Eduardo G Gill................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

 Bruna M Pinhoni................. International Studies................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Gloria Britez Scolari................. Music................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Paloma Fuster................. Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Irene Diaz Gill................. Music................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 

Luque Central

Luis Reyes Duarte................. BM................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Bolivia

Cercado Cochabamba

Andrea Torres................. Finance................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Bishkek Kyrgystan

Adilet Saralinov................. Finance................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Nigeria

Ogume

Ifeanyi Ossai................. Plastics Engineering Tech................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Saudi Arabia

Jubail

Zainb Almatar................. Chemistry................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

China

Fujiang San Ming

Huali Yu................. English................. Sr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Changshu

Rong Zhou................. International Business................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

 

Suzhou

Qiao Ding................. Management................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 

Danyang

Fei Shen................. International Business................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

 

Harbin

Yunfei Duan................. Engineering Technology................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Zihan Sun................. Accounting................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic

Henan

Haimeng Yang................. Accounting................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Yi Pu................. Electronics Engineering T................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Shaanxi

Baoji

Mengyi Xu................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

 

Chengdu

Luo Peng................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Wei Jing................. Economics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

 

Republic of China

Guangdong Huizhou.................

Zhuolun Liu................. Finance................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

 Gyeongnam

Jinju

Won-Chang Choe................. Biology................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Yeong-Eun Jang................. Accounting................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Sacheon

Song-Yi Kim................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic

North Korea

Hanan-Gun

Hye-Bin Ha................. English................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Taiwan

Hisnchu Hsien

Diana Lin................. International Business................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Kyrgyz

Bishkek

Aiperi Imankulova................. Finance................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

India

Punab

Manreet Ludhar................. Computer Science................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Gurdaspur

Navneet Kaur................. Computer Science................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Moga

Prabhjot Gill................. Nursing................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Brazil

San Paulo

Ivan Hunnicutt................. Computer Info Systems................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Selangor

Subang Jaya

Li Shin Chang................. Finance................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Taiwan

Taipei

Chia-Yu Chou................. International Business................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Sanchong City

Wen-Ting Tsai................. Finance................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Cian-Ying Chen................. Management................. Sr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors

Nai-Yun Chang................. International Business................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Zhejiang

Cixi

Qing Ma................. English................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Ningbo

Xinnan Zhong................. International Business................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Yanwen Chen................. English................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Aljowf

Ahmad Albazei................. Marketing................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Alqtif

Fatimah Alrebh................. Technology Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Busan

Inkyoung Hwang................. Nursing................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Yongni Liu................. English................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Dahran

Zahra Alwarsh................. Computer Info Systems................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Douliou City

Ting-Yu Chen................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Helsinki

Lotta-Elviira Vainola................. International Business................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jeddah

Esraa Almaeina................. Technology Education................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Ningbo

Tao He................. Finance................. Sr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Riyadh

Abdulghani Almushir................. Mechanical Engineering Tech..Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Saint-Brieuc

Marine Guyomard................. International Business................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Seongnam

Min Jung................. Computer Science................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Seoul

Gyuhwan Kim................. Physics................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Jae Uk Baek................. Plastics Engineering Tec................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Taichung

Ying-Chi Lin................. English................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Taipei

Pascal Pai................. Computer Info Systems................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Yu-Chieh Wang................. Communication................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Ai-Chin Hsieh................. English................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

UNITED STATES

Alaska

Houston

Marcus Cornelius................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Arkansas

Berryville

Amelia Vogt................. Justice Studies................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Blytheville

Carla Wolf................. Psychology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

California

Chester

Silas Haltom................. Technology [Automotive]................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Clovis

Stephen Gedert................. Mechanical Eng Tec................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

 Tracy

Drew Choissergoodrich...Technology [Automotive]................. Sr...Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Colorado

Centennial

Brian Dean................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Florida

Port St Lucie

Carolina Eceiza................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Hawaii

Kapolei

Alexandra Ortega................. General Studies................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Iowa

Allemar

Bradley Ellis................. General Studies................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Indiana

Nampa

Lauren Hoefling................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Illinois

East Peoria

Gregory Jamison................. Technology [Automotiv]................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Godfrey

Sara Joseph................. Commercial Graphics................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Hawthorn Woods

John Reiss................. Technology [Twl]................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kansas

Allen

Terra Laird................. Accounting................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Alma

Leslie Rockwood................. Early Child/Late Child................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Altamont

Christina Blair................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Dayne Riley................. English................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Donna Snider................. Social Work................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Joel Ybarra................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Julie Allison................. Early Child/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Katie Gilpin................. Early Child/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Keith Weaver................. Justice Studies................. Fr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Monica Broadwell................. Social Work................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Tieg Tullis................. Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Americus

Rachelle Vangundy................. Biology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Andale

Sara Reichenberger................. Family & Consumer Sciences Edu................. Sr.....Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 

Andover

Alexandra Zarich................. Early Child/Late Childhood................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Derek Base................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Anthony

Kyle Vogt................. Mechanical Engin Techy................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Arkansas City

Jason Ramirez................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Justin Ebert................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Steven Newsome................. Plastics Engineering Tech................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Arma

Barbie Wicker................. Family And ConsSciences................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Daniel Rank................. Physical Education................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

David Lawson................. Electronics Engineering Te................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Emily Kuhel................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Emily Maus................. English................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jeremy Humble................. Accounting................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jerime Carpenter................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jordan Doherty................. Accounting................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Nicholas Popejoy................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Rachael Rider................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Sharon Hamilton................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Assaria

Krisanna Graham................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Augusta

Jessica Smith................. International Business................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Shea Smith................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Baileyville

April Huninghake................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Baldwin City

Emily Krysztof................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kyle Brown................. Communication................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Basehor

Kylie Breitenbach................. Psychology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Phillip Rogers................. Spanish................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Baxter Springs

Alexandra Kraft................. Psychology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Amanda Fitzpatrick................. Art................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Amber Weaver................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

David Shafer................. Music................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Hannah Zahm................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Heather Brittain................. Early Childhd/Late Childho................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Josey Edmondson................. Early Child/Late Childhood................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Lindsey Shipman................. English................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lucinda Phipps................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mary Mcafee................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Miranda Grimmer................. Music................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Rebecca Glover................. Family And Consumer Scis................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Rhaina Gray................. Nursing................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Tara Gough................. Biology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Trisha Wills................. Nursing................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Bel Aire

Amanda Orloske................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Hannah Hunsinger................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Lauren Smith................. Early Child/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Beloit

Adam Brown................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Jon Bingesser................. "Health, Human Perf. And Rec"................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Benton

Jacob Weston................. Communication................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Blue Mound

Daniel Vaughn................. "Health, Human Perf. And Rec"................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Blue Rapids

Molly Bergkamp................. Biology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Bonner Springs

Nicole Bishop................. English................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Rebecca Kelly................. English................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Bronson

Karlee Stewart................. Art Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Travis Stewart................. Plastics Engineering Tech................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Brookville

Michael Harris................. Construction Management................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Bucyrus

Travis Smith................. Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Burlington

Tayler Kuhn................. Business Administration................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 

Caldwell

Ashley Albright................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Caney

Adam Wright................. Early Childh/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Brycen Byrd................. History/Government................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mark Allen................. Recreation................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Carbondale

Jeri Clements................. Family And Consumer Scis................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Centerville

Brent Eudaly................. Wood Technology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Chanute

Alixandra Dennis................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Amanda Clover................. Teaching................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ann Hutchison................. Biology................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Bridget Fairchild................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Caitlin Roberts................. Biology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Dana Kitch................. Biology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jami Woodyard................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jeremy Abbott................. Accounting................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Joy Carr................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Karen Vance................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kelly Hedden................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Luke Bunch................. Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mallori Murry................. Biology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mark Neely................. Electronics Eng Tech................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Mary Ponce................. Family And Consumer Sci................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Matthew Jaquess................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Nathan Oehlert................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Nathan Woodard................. Early Child/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Niccole Wilson................. Early Child/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Nicky Haviland................. Justice Studies................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Nicole Galemore................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Rhonda Cooper................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tyler Gray................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Zack Murry................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Cherokee

Chelcey Malle................. Psychology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

David Dainty................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Donielle Decow................. Family And Cons Sciences................. Sr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Eileen Pierson................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Erin Brisbin................. Commercial Graphics................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jessica Westervelt................. Psychology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kirsten Wilson................. Commercial Graphics................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kristy Hull................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Melissa Henderson................. Art Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Cherryvale

Abigale Ezard................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Alissa Becknell................. Biology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Heather Hopkins................. English................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Joshua Shields................. Electronics Engineer Tech................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Tyler Green................. Plastics Engineering Techy................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Victoria Butts................. Marketing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Chetopa

Adam Teal................. History/Government................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Hana Withington................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Justin Gambill................. Social Work................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Lori Midgett................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Samantha Cassell................. Plastics Engine Techny................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Clearwater

Cody Lyons................. Technology [Automotive]................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Emily Ladd................. Early Childhood Unified................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jenna Mellen................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Coffeyville

Boya Abudu................. Biology................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Eric Jackson................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kirk Bromley................. History/Government................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kristin Stanley................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lindsey Roberts................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mary Conn................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Nathan Morris................. History/Government................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Shawn Moody................. Manufacturing Enginee Tec................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Thomas Kennedy................. Computer Info Systems................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Columbus

Aaron Ketcher................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Amanda Rodriguez................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Brian Welch................. Mechanical Engig Tech................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Christina Phelps................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Christopher Duley................. Marketing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

David Isbell................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Erin Johnston................. Family & Cons Scies Edun................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Jason Heflin................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jennifer Smith................. Art................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jessica Clugston................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jordan Jameson................. Mathematics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kathy Martin................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lauren Chesner................. Chemistry................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Madalene Endicott................. History................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Matthew Henderson................. Communication................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Matthew Mcdonald................. Mechanical Engi Tec................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Michelle Embrey................. Nursing................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Nicholas Holman................. Nursing................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Samantha Cox................. Music................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Shawn Shipley................. Music................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Taylor Burns................. Management................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Tera Turner................. Early Child/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tosha Jones................. Biology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Whitney Smith................. Early Chi/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Zackery Babcock................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Colwich

Julie Martin................. Nursing................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Conway Springs

Crystal Rausch................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Nicholas Doffing................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Council Grove

Brett Siegle................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Danielle Siegle................. Biology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Cunningham

Tyler Stillwell................. Technology [Graphics]................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 

De Soto

Emily Zahner................. Sociology................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Helen Papp................. Early Chil/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Dearing

Deena Testerman................. Accounting................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Derby

Allison Bright................. Early Childhood Unified................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ariel Yager................. History/Government................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Chelsea Hoyer................. Computer Info Systems................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Eric Scripp................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jeffery Hall................. Technology [Twl]................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Korbyn Steadman................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Mark Meyer................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Megan Stockton................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Dodge City

Kaley Temaat................. Accounting................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Melissa Temaat................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Dwight

Lacie Worrell................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Easton

Jenna Crook................. Recreation................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Jennah Ernzen................. Early Child/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Edgerton

Shelby Rawles................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Edna

Caitlin Lawrence................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Christine Neer................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Sierra Foster................. Biology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Edwardsville

Amanda Ontis................. Communication................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Jessica Hoglund................. Communication................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

El Dorado

Joshua Mayfield................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Elk City

Melanie Wolfe................. Mathematics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Elsmore

Trent Becker................. Psychology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Emporia

Brandon Thompson................. Manufacturing Engi Techn................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Bren Fisher................. Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Cord Stanley................. History................. So.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Eric Wells................. Recreation................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jennifer Lechien................. Psychology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kimberly Thompson................. Nursing................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Taylor Lee................. Electrical Technology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tyler Anliker................. Mechanical Engin Tecy................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Erie

Allison Short................. Justice Studies................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Chad Dozier................. Early Child/Late Childd................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Jared Beachner................. General Studies................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jessica Wells................. Psychology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lindsay Haddan................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Preston Page................. Undeclared................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Robin Swayze................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Ryan Hizey................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Sarah South................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Eudora

Emily Ballock................. Biology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jason Griffin................. Accounting................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kara Pittman................. History/Government................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Eureka

Steven Olson................. Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Farlington

Adam Owen................. Computer Info Systems................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Paige Davied................. Biology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Fort Scott

Amanda Downing................. Social Work................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Amber Reinecke................. Social Work................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Andrew Doherty................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Anna Bahr................. English................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Carson Felt................. Music................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Charles Steiger Iii................. Computer Inf Systems................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Christopher Blake................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Dakota Hall................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Elizabeth Womeldorff................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Emma Bukowski................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Erica Davis................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Gwynne Stringer................. Early Child/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Heather Rickerson................. Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jeremy Martin................. Non Degree Seeking................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Justin Baglin................. Technology [Cmcet]................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kaitlyn Doherty................. Family & Consumer Scis................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kyle Carpenter................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kyle Seager................. Electronics Engi Tech................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Mary Larsen................. English................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Megan Byler................. Recreation................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Megan Kramer................. Biology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Monnie Brewster................. History/Government................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Rebekah Varvel................. Special Education Teaching................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ryan Bolton................. Accounting................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Samuel Johnson................. Finance................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Sara Norris................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Susan Davis................. Social Work................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tasha Markham................. Early Child/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Timothy Murphy................. Automotive Technology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Trina Peterson................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Victoria Herman................. Family And Consumer Sci................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Whitney Nickelson................. Justice Studies................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Franklin

Jessica Swezey................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Ronald Pommier................. Management................. Sr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Fredonia

Amanda Dunn................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Sean O'neill................. History/Government................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Frontenac

Christopher Nusbaum................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Deanna Lorenz................. Early Chil/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Eammon Krusich................. Marketing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

James Hartzfeld................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jessica Ziesenis................. Art................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jessilyn Clarkson................. Psychology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

John Zafuta................. Justice Studies................. Sr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Kaedy Hess................. Commercial Graphics................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kelly Fincher................. Sociology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kenneth Epperson................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kevin Mccollam................. English................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lai Nguyen................. Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Leigha Swigart................. Biology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Melissa Payne................. Early Childh/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Railyn Ebbs................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Shela Webb................. Recreation................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Shelby West................. Nursing................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Stephan Brumbaugh................. Technology Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Wendy Justice................. Family And Consumer Sci................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Zachary Compton................. Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Zachary Krumsick................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Zachary Snow................. Biology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Mary Ort................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Fulton

Sabrina Minor................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Galena

Bryer Styve................. Geography................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Emily Derfelt................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Holly Dodge................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Lisa Newman................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Natalie Dominguez................. Mathematics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Noemi Rodas-Parquet................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Paige Fletcher................. Nursing................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Shay Gibson................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Stephen Artinger................. Political Science................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Garden Plain

Alyssa Stuhlsatz................. Psychology................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Angela Rausch................. English................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Cassandra Howard................. Technology Education................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kathleen Robben................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Gardner

Alyssa Zimmerman................. Mechanical Engin Tech................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Andrea Oyer................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ciarra Washington................. Early Child/Late Childh................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jacob Maybrier................. Justice Studies................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jessica Pearson................. Early Child/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jordyn Lester................. Management................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Megan Goul................. Nursing................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Molly Burr................. Psychology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Nicholas Mauszycki................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Sheri Page................. Early Child/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tammy Hambric................. History................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Garnett

Courtney Bennett................. Family And Consumer Sci................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Girard

Ariel Vinze................. Nursing................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Ashley Spencer................. Mathematics................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Austin Price................. Biology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Benjamin Cole................. Sociology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Brian Holt................. Business Administration................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Carly Twarog................. Biology................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Charles Boyles................. History/Government................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Chelsea Boore................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Christine Bennett................. English................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Cynthia Weber................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Earl Walter................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ian Dungan................. Political Science................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jackson Heatherly................. Chemistry................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jarial Franklin................. Psychology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jennifer Mccracken................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jessica Dalton................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jessica Little................. Business Administration................. ................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Joshua Donaldson................. Music................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Joshua Holloway................. Physics................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Katie Aikins................. Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kelci Newkirk................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Leah Tierney................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Macon Mcnair................. Manufacturing Eng Techn................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Marissa Poppe................. Technology Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Mark Bergmann................. English................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Matthew Demoss................. History/Government................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Mindy Reeves................. Social Work................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Nolan O'toole................. Computer Infor Systems................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Robert Frisbee................. Finance................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Sara Martin................. Recreation................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Sarah Duffy................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Susie Gallea................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Tessa Westhoff................. Biology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Tyler Polshak................. Psychology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Whitney Southard................. Recreation................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Goddard

Courtney Coppel................. Psychology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Goodland

Stephanie Sheldon................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Great Bend

Gregory Wyatt................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Hunter Peterson................. Communication................. Sr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Haven

Janessa Black................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Hesston

Nathan Hunsberger................. Wood Technology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Hiawatha

Corie Hocker................. Recreation................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Hill City

Amanda Eckols................. Family And Con Sci Ed................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Kenneth Slattery................. Geography................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Marcus Nutting................. History/Government................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Morgan Nutting................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Holcomb

Nathaniel Bailey................. Biology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Howard

Caitlin Juaire................. Undeclared................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Hoyt

Kaleb Gilmore................. Finance................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Hugoton

Mariah Ramsey................. Early Child/Late Childhood................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Humboldt

Amber Ysusi................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Bret Hauser................. Early Child/Late Childh................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Daniel Weilert................. Electronics Engi Tech................. Sr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors

David Setter................. Plastics Engin Technology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

John Haigler................. Management................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Joshua Dooley................. History/Government................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Joshua Poovey................. History................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Karna Carlson................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kristal Arana Leo................. Spanish................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Rachel Haigler................. Psychology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Shelley Herder................. Chemistry................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Trina Ysusi................. Early Childhood Unified................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Hutchinson

John Massey................. Technology [Twl]................. Sr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Mitchell Bringle................. "Health, Human................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Tomoko Arakawa................. Mathematics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Independence

Aaron Hayse................. Music................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Alison Andrews................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Amy Barnhart................. Family And Consumer Scis................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Ashley Moore................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Aubrey Papen................. History/Government................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Bret Rannells................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Cale Shepard................. Justice Studies................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Christopher Williams................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Crestley Jones................. English................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Elizabeth Kelly................. Psychology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Grant Gartner................. Wood Technology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jessica Gillespie-Swanwick....English................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jordan Radcliff................. Accounting................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mary Phelps................. English................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Michael Ysusi................. Accounting................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Patricia Bowen................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Rebecca Schaper................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Sarah Wilson................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Shaunee Barnard................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Taylor Jurski................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Thomas Connors Iii................. History/Government................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Tracey Fienen................. Marketing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tyler Henderson................. Political Science................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Iola

Brecken Larson................. History/Government................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Brian Grewing................. Computer Science................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Brian Morrell................. Accounting................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Cale Kress................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Christopher Heffern................. Construction Engineering T................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Dustin Riebel................. Commercial Graphics................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

James Beach................. Music................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Joshua Kristalyn................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Joshua Tidd................. Music................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Keatin Herder................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kelsey Knisley................. Biology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kendra Britt................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Kirti Gandhi................. Chemistry................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kristin Jennings................. Psychology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kylee Holland................. Art Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Lacey Wilbert................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Lauren Porter................. Biology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Lissa Mentzer................. Early Childhood/Late Ch................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Peter Kipp................. Accounting................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Reine Loflin................. Mathematics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Robert Smith................. Recreation................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ryan Weir................. Biology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Seth Kristalyn................. English................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Junction City

Erica Testa................. Early Childhood/Late Ch................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Sarah Poland................. Biology................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Timothy Testa................. "Health, Human Perf. And Rec"................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kanopolis

Mark Hoffhines................. History/Government................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kansas City

Angela Slater................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Candace Wright................. Early Childhood Unified................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Erik Erazo................. Vocational-Technical Edu................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

 James Hayward................. Justice Studies................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Jimmika Lawson................. Early Childhood/Late Ch................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Katelyn Kaminski................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Tambree Wilson................. Psychology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kiowa

Eric Molz................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

La Cygne

Alana Utterback................. Art................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Amanda Hatfield................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Annie Brown................. Biology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

David Heidrick................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jennifer Clark................. Art Education................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jesse West................. Justice Studies................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kathryn Hermanson................. Early Childhood/Late Ch................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Sydney Barber................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Jessica Berntsen................. Accounting................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lansing

Aaron Glowacki................. Marketing................. Jr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Delia Clifford................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Edwin Fluevog................. Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Janielle Duffin................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kimberly Lane................. English................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Monique Richardson................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Sean Gilbert................. History................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Zachary Beatty................. Social Work................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Larned

Joseph Meier................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lawrence

Brady Willits................. Electrical Technology................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Marin Berardi................. Communication................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Leavenworth

Alexander Gerges................. History................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Ariana Domke................. Biology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Elizabeth Parks................. Accounting................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Howard Hammer................. Accounting................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Samantha Pendleton................. Mathematics................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kyle Murphy................. Physical Education................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Leawood

Emily Lionberger................. Early Childhood/Late Chid................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Heidi Hartong................. English................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Victoria Robinson................. English................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Whitney Kraft................. Commercial Graphics................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Lenexa

Bradley Foss................. Commercial Graphics................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Hilary Erbert................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Jami Borel................. Psychology................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kathryn Baker................. Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Keely Kropf................. Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Kiera O'boyle................. Family & Cons Scie Edo................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Lauren Hermansen................. Business Admin (Accounting)................. ................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Meryl Haines................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Mica Spradlin................. Early Chil/Late Childhood................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Nicholas Stanley................. English................. So.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

 Taylor Zingg................. Communication................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Leon

Gary Simmons................. Marketing................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Liberal

Kyle Turner................. Finance................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Liberty

Caleb Lackey................. English................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Linn

Amanda Rogge................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Linwood

Hannah Auman................. Recreation................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Little River

Kylee Baldetti................. Art Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Longton

Autumn Hare................. Marketing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Gypsy Hanks................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Louisburg

Anthony Powell................. Accounting................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Cayce Karg................. Early Childhood/Late Ch................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Charity Sterling................. Family And Consumer Scs................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Jacob Storey................. History/Government................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Joshua Herder................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kaitlyn Herder................. Marketing................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kiersten Heier................. Early Childhood/Late Ch................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Lindsey Elliott................. Accounting................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Michelle Burton................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Lyons

Hannah Galyon................. Music................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Macksville

Matthew Lamb................. Geography................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Maize

Andrew Klusener................. Art................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Manhattan

Cortney Wimsatt................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mapleton

Chad Hays................. Mathematics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Marion

Erin Richmond................. Biology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

John Barr III................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mayetta

Kayla Ribelin................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Mc Cune

Alexzandra Blanchard................. Biology................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Aubrey Jameson................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kyle Neblett................. Electrical Technology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Mc Louth

Amanda Friesz................. Nursing................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mikayla Mchenry................. Early Childhood/Late C................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

McPherson

Cory Potter................. Automotive Technology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Daniel Kilby................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Derek Morgan................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Drew Porter................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lesli Gilbert................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 

Meriden

James Monhollon................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Tracy Naumann................. Early Childhood/Late Chd................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Merriam

Marlee Witt................. Nursing................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Nadia Marji................. Communication................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Mission

Michael Lee................. Construction Engi Tech................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Robert Kinsman................. Political Science................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Moran

Abigail Smith................. Accounting................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jessica Catron................. Accounting................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Nicole Doughty................. Recreation................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mound City

Alexis Cannon................. Accounting................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Arlene Brimm................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Brogan Hoover................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Colby Sisson................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jennifer Ackley................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kayla Mcgrew................. Early Childhood/Late C................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Micah Black................. Political Science................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Sarah Brownback................. International Business................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Stephanie Mayhugh................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Travis Aikins................. Construction Engig Techn................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 

Mulberry

Kaitlyn Brooks................. Psychology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Whitney Brooks................. Nursing................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Andrea Johnson................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Brook Kendall................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Joseph Clasen................. Vocational-Technical Edu................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Neodesha

Chad Marten................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Chrystian Dierks................. Early Child/Late Childd................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Dyllan Landry................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Gary Meckley................. Automotive Technology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kayla Arnold................. Communication................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Paige Blann................. Educational Leadership................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Sierra Katruska................. International Business................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Tiffany Piatt................. Early Chil/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Anna Davied................. English................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Newton

Andrew Molgren................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kayla Bush................. Music................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Oakley

Chase Rietcheck................. History/Government................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Olathe

Alexander Kenny................. Construction Eng Tech................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Amanda Shelley................. Early Child/Late Childh................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Andrew Feipel................. Technology [Automotive]................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Ashley Watkins................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Bailey Bloomingdale................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Braun Gronniger................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Brittany Hilbert................. Spanish................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Brittney Schmitz................. Early Childhood Unified................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Cameron Leslie................. Early Child/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Charles Brulez................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Christopher Mars................. Automotive Technology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Christopher Porter................. Marketing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Colton Lay................. Plastics Engineering Tech................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Danielle Davis................. International Studies................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Edward Toplikar................. Physical Education................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Emily Hand................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Erica Wilson................. Finance................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Gabriel Jordan................. Spanish................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Hannah Gibbs................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Hannah Heidrick................. Social Work................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Hillari Lamaster................. Nursing................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Holly Hrabik................. Biology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jaimie Berberich................. Nursing................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jessica Berberich................. English................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jordan Boux................. Psychology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Julia Sammur................. Art................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Karen Steele................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Katherine Burg................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kelsye Mckee................. Nursing................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kiersten Karlix................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kierstin Middleton................. Psychology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kristen Wiles................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kyleen Kelly................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lauren Hiatt................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Lisa Thomsen................. Early Childhood/Late Chid................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Luke Newell................. Physical Education................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mallory Friday................. Family & ConSciences Edu................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Margaret Palko................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Marissa Leach................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mathew Frink................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Megan Dean................. Family & Cons Sci Edu................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Meghan Coones................. Recreation................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Meghan Dillon................. Early Childh/Late Child................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mika Loney................. Nursing................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mollie Thompson................. Family &ConScie Edun................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Molly Miller................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Morgan Ghosey................. Recreation................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Nicholas Purtle................. Mechanical Enginee Tec................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Ren Gilmore................. Automotive Technology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Rhyan Tridle................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Robert Palmgren................. Spanish................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Shayna Wilbur................. Justice Studies................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Shelbi Hawkins................. Nursing................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Travis Elder................. Automotive Technology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Travis Greer................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Trenton Biggerstaff................. Automotive Technology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

William Shurtleff................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Osawatomie

Cassandra Hendrickson..Early Chil/Late Child................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Daine Needham................. Nursing................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jasper Needham................. Electrical Technology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jenna Wendt................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kylee Needham................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Megan Bertone................. Accounting................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Michael Rahmberg................. Political Science................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mitch Kerr................. Construction Eng Techn................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Rachel Fisher................. Communication................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Taylor Baker................. Marketing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Oswego

Ashley Barnes................. Mathematics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Caleb Hays................. Spanish................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jacob Hine................. Plastics Engineering Techn................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Levi Gott................. Manufact Engineering Tech................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Ottawa

Bethany Duty................. English................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Courtney Torneden................. Early Child/Late Child................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Danielle Renyer................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Donald Jamison................. Physical Education................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ramond Wilson................. Business Administration................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Rodney Wilson................. Justice Studies................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Overland Park

Alexandria Cole................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Caitlin Borel................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Clark Douthit................. Justice Studies................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Elizabeth Rix................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Eric Warnick................. Wood Technology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Jaclyn Nugent................. Management................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Jeffery Muckenthaler................. Automotive Technology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Jonathan Mcpherson................. Mechanical Engin Tech................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Jordan Giesler................. Art................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kaitlyn Fox................. Marketing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Katherine Hastings................. Early Childd/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Katie Gronberg................. Early Childhood Unified................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Kelsey Neiger................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kyle Whaley................. Automotive Technology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Laura Mies................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Matthew Hartke................. Commercial Graphics................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Matthew Johnson................. Construction Engineering T................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Meghan Amer................. Art Education................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Meghan Mitchell................. Nursing................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Nicholas Jegen................. Biology................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Paul Hartfield Jr................. Computer Information Sys................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Ronald Heator................. Physical Education................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Sarah Bennett................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Scott Hinton................. Wood Technology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Scott Smiros................. Automotive Technology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Stephanie Gibson................. Nursing................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Stephen Cuff................. Geography................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Steven Brown................. Mechanical Engineering T................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Sydney Hague................. Art................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Taylor Sibala................. Mechanical Engineering Te................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Thomas Degroot................. General Studies................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 

Oxford

Kelsey Graham................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Paola

Alexander Kelsey................. Justice Studies................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Ariana Garrison................. Recreation................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Bradley Bott................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Daniel Haines................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jonathan Weatherbie................. Music................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kalo Bell................. Technology Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kaylee Hanf................. Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Megan Bach................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mitchell Mosley................. Plastics Engineering Tech................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Neil Schrag................. Geography................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Ty Burgoon................. Mathematics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Parker

Deanna Morgan................. Art Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Lexie Raitinger................. Recreation................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Parkerfield

Katelyn Shaw................. Chemistry................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Parsons

Amber Hoffman................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

April Hite................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Brett Cruse................. Construction Management................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Craig Smith................. Plastics Engineering Tec................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jamie Bowman................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kayan Nash................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kelsey Kinnamon................. Commercial Graphics................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kelsey Martin................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Lynnlea Anderson................. English................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Shelby Mattox................. Chemistry................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tricia Cares................. Accounting................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Peabody

Traylee Woodruff................. Nursing................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Peck

Dexter Dietrich................. Marketing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Pittsburg

Aaron Burns................. Plastics Engineering Tech................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Aaron Cicero................. Early Childhood/Late Ch................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Aeriole Angeles................. Nursing................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Alison Demm................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Amanda Folk................. Art Education................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Anatolia Ruiz................. Early Childhood/Late C................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Andrea Schrimsher................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Angela Johnson................. Social Work................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Anna Frasco................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Annette Goode................. Art Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Cottingham................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ashley Wilbert................. Accounting................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Ashly Farmer................. Political Science................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Aubrey Jones................. Career & Technical Educ................. ................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Badriah Alhejji................. Computer Information Ss................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Bethany Burns................. Mathematics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Bethany Pommier................. Technology Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Bharat Mendpara................. Nursing................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Brandon Humbard................. Accounting................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Brandon Rowton................. Marketing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Brent Chandler................. Undeclared................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Brian Grisolano................. Accounting................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Caitlin Villamaria................. Early Childhood Unified................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Chad Harris................. Psychology................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Chandler Williams................. Automotive Service Techn................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Charity Lempenau................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Charles Smith................. Marketing................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Chelsea Boler................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Chelsea Duncan................. Undeclared................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Christian Bedore................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Christopher Grable................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Christopher Ward................. Biology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Crista Cunningham................. Commercial Graphics................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Daniel Redmond................. Accounting................. Sr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Danielle Lowe................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Danielle Minnis................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Danyell Pollard................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Denise Vinardi................. Family And Consumer................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Dustin Prince................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Elisha Snyder................. Justice Studies................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Elizabeth Nolan................. English................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Elyssa Fox................. Recreation................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Eva Schenk................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Evanne Vail................. Nursing................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Francisco Banuelos................. Accounting................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Hannah Hashman................. Music................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Hannah Wolgamott................. Construction Engineering T................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Haylee Spencer................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Isaac Winemiller................. Electrical Technology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jace Erwin................. Biology................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jackson Dalrymple................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jacobi Spresser................. Undeclared................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

James Cameron................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

James Collver................. Graphic Communicatio M................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Jason Susnik................. Non Degree Seeking................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jay Armstrong................. Electrical Technology................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jennifer Matson................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jeremy Chapman................. Computer Science................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Coonrod................. Accounting................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jessena Schultze................. Sociology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jessica Criser................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jessica Denton................. Communication................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jessica Wade................. Nursing................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jodi Heflin................. Communication................. ................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

The Jodie Southern................. History/Government................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Joel Griffin................. Biology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

John Knoll................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

John Matter................. Recreation................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jordan Saia................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jordanna Perkins................. Communication................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Joshua Johnson................. Music................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Joshua Reed................. Recreation................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Josiah Hashman................. Music................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Julia Penner................. Music................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Karen Holland................. Art Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kate Okpala................. General Studies................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Katherine McMurry................. Undeclared................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kayla Thompson................. Biology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kelsey Jones................. Communication................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kenneth Gouvion................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kevin Harvey................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kevin Huebner................. History/Government................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Keyvin Roach................. Nursing................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Khalid Tirawi................. French................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kirsten Nemecek................. Mathematics................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Konnie McDowell................. Vocational-Technical Edu................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kortney Landrith................. Early Childhood Unified................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kristine Hartley................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kyle George................. Music................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kyle Harman................. Accounting................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kylie Klenke................. English................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lara Ismert................. English................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Laura Hernandez................. International Business................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lauren Bieker................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lauren Brogan................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lee Costello................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Lindsey Greve................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Liru Wu................. Accounting................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lisa Elmer................. Accounting................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lori Dyer................. English................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lori Heidrick................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lovina Wolgamott................. Accounting................. Jr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Luke Pryor................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Mathew Curran................. Economics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Matthew Reddick................. Biology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Matthew Shotton................. Computer Information Sys................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Megan Nance................. Chemistry................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Megan Plank................. Accounting................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Melanie Wary................. Justice Studies................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Melissa Jones................. Undeclared................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Miles Crowley................. Biology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Nkechinyere Anyanwu..Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Raven Humbard................. Nursing................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Rebekah Rosenblad................. Recreation................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Robert Martin................. Non Degree Seeking................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ross Martin................. Computer Information Sy................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Ryan Grillo................. Automotive Technology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Salman Alkhulif................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Sandra Keopke................. Early Childhood/Late Chd................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Sara Verga................. Biology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Sarah Baker................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Sarah Pryor................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Sarah Winters................. Family And Consumer Sc................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Scott Squires................. History/Government................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Shawnee Viets................. Marketing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Solomon Moore................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Stacy Malle................. Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Stella Drenik................. Family And Consumer Sci................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Stephanie Brown................. Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Stephanie Oertle................. Physical Education................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Taylor Cedeno................. Nursing................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Tiffany Peterson................. English................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tim Currier................. Electrical Technology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Timothy Campbell................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Trenton Gaddy................. Management................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Trevor Elliott................. History/Government................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Whitney Harry................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

William Friant................. Justice Studies................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

William Koehler................. Music................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Zachary White................. Biology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Prairie Village

Alexander Horvath................. Management................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Connor Callahan................. Music................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kathleen Ismert................. Communication................. ................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Kevin Smith................. Automotive Service Techn................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

 Robert Williamson................. Recreation................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Theodore Dubois................. Construction Management................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Prescott

Derrick Endecott................. Computer Information Sys................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Reading

Kristen Siler................. Undeclared................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Redfield

Bayley Gray................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Miguel Fernandez................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Sarah Schoenberger................. Biology................. Sr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Silas Bloesser................. Construction Engineering T................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Richmond

Monica Wuertz................. Construction Engineering T................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Trevor Kratzberg................. Construction Engineering T................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 

Riverton

Alexia Walker................. History................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Anthony Nelson................. History/Government................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Keeley Hail................. Psychology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Luenda Martin................. Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Rachel Wilson................. Psychology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tyler Shallenburger................. Mathematics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Rock

Shawnell Shepherd................. Finance................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Roeland Park

Amanda Scott................. Art Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Saint Francis

Trent Kinen................. Physical Education................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Saint Paul

Gerald Diskin................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kacie Trotter................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Salina

Joseph Bower................. Technology Education................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kane Rohrig................. Manufacturing Engig T................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Nora Rindt................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Ross Windscheffel................. Automotive Technology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Scammon

Brian Martin................. Chemistry................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Matthew Ross................. Technology Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Megan Widner................. Art................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Patrick Benedict................. Nursing................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Scott City

Nicole Alexander................. Early Childhood/Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

 

Sedan

Brigette Jarvis................. Justice Studies................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Seneca

Kevin Hunninghake................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Matthew Deters................. Mechanical Engineering Te................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Shawnee

Abbey Routh................. Nursing................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Annie Krause................. Family And Consumer Sc................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

 Benjamin Schmidt................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Bethany Blomberg................. Nursing................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Brady Lowther................. Communication................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Caitlin Taylor................. Communication................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Emily Allen................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Hannah Meyer................. Nursing................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Jordan Adcock................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Madison Parsons................. Nursing................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Monica Austin................. Construction Engineering T................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Nicole Wilt................. Biology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Ryan Woodruff................. Biology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Sarah Rocco................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Sarah Wolfe................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Shea Miller................. Biology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Sta'nisha Garlington................. Family And Consumer................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Tara Moore................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Taylor Garretson................. Undeclared................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Whitni Guthrie................. Family & Con Scien Edu................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Shawnee Mission

Alex Reed................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Bradley Miller................. Technology [Twl]................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Conner Paustian................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Tessa Bloomingdale................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Tyler Self................. Technology [Automotive................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Wesley Lowe................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Whitney Fleming................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Smith Center

Joe Windscheffel................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Smolan

Rachel Patrick................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

South Haven

Scott Small................. Automotive Technology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Spring Hill

Jaime Bernhardt................. International Business................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Shelley Schlagel................. Family And Consumer Sci................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

St. George

Sara Liming................. Communication................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

St. Marys

Chris Goldade................. Technology [Automotive]................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Sterling

Ashley Stout................. Marketing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kathleen Engelland................. Accounting................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Stilwell

Brooke McNerlin................. Nursing................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Emily Friskel................. Family And Consumer Sci................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Maria Smithson................. Communication................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Matthew Broome................. Wood Technology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Sublette

Carson Burnam................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Melissa Brown................. Accounting................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Tecumseh

Andrew Voegeli................. Automotive Technology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Thayer

Nancy Lowden................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Regan Powers................. Commercial Graphics................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tonganoxie

Andrea Petersen................. Biology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ashley Dent................. Finance................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Brooke Baumgartner................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Emily Schenk................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Leah McCaffrey................. Family And Consumer Sc................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Megan Schenk................. Psychology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Topeka

Adrian Herrera................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Alexa Bordewick................. Early Childhood Unified................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Jessica Black................. Biology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 John Kuefler................. Computer Information Ss................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Lakota McCune................. Management................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Michael Katsbulas................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Tyro

Andrew Peterman................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Shaylee Miles................. General Studies................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ulysses

Janni Meierhoff................. Recreation................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 

Uniontown

Angela West................. Recreation................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Brenda Stokes................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Carissa Fink................. Family And Con Scie Edu................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Deanna Blethen................. Accounting................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Kiersten Elder................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Luke Spainhoward................. Technology Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Rachel Bradbury................. General Studies................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Valley Center

Taylor Munroe................. Commercial Graphics................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Valley Falls

Sienna Miller................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tyler Meyer................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Viola

Cassandra Temaat................. Family And Consumer................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

 

 Walnut

Andrew Augustin................. Chemistry................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Carly Lallemand................. Biology................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Renee Westhoff................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Wamego

Harold Rivard................. Psychology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Wathena

Deaira Juhl................. Counseling................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Waverly

Chelsea Fisher................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Raymond Zilliox................. Undeclared................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Weir

Aaron Flood................. Physics................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Nathan Barnes................. Computer Information Sy................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Peyton Simpson................. Early Childhood/Late Ch................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Sydney Zortz................. Early Childhood/Late Chd................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Wellington

Jennifer Seger................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Wellsville

Jennifer Katzer................. English................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Megan Garman................. Early Childhood/Late C................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Rachael Whalen................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Westwood

Laura Newcomb................. Early Childhood/Late C................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

White City

Whitney Dauben................. Early Childd/Late Childh................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

 

Whitewater

Gavin Wuthrich................. Mathematics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Whiting

Christopher Bell................. Wood Technology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Wichita

Adrian Blount................. Family And Consumer Scie................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Amber Alber................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Anastasiya Menestrina...Nursing................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Andrea Gordon................. Accounting................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Ashley Mestepey................. Accounting................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Carol Longman................. Art................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Colby Childs................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Elizabeth Kester................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Erin Blitz................. Biology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Erin Masterson................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 John Fatkin................. History................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kellie Walsh................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Kylee Priddle................. Management................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Lindsay Bergschneider....Nursing................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lisa Wendt................. Educational Technology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Marissa Quillin................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Matthew Bortnick................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Maya Baayoun................. Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Meagan Miller................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Megan Muller................. Early Childhood Unified................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Michelle Gorges................. English................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Rachael Osborn................. Mathematics................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Scott Butler................. Non Degree Seeking................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Scott Mason................. Automotive Technology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Skylar Slay................. Automotive Technology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Stephanie Roeder................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Steven Huskey................. Mathematics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Taylor Ritthaler................. Family And Consumer Scs................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Zachary Spahr................. Economics................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Winfield

Kaitlyn Jauregui................. Family And Consumer Scs................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors

 

Yates Center

Adam Dorsey................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jordan Hughes................. Plastics Engineering Techy................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Kelsey Guimond................. Accounting................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Rachel Martin................. Early Childhood/Late Chod................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Missouri

Amoret

Vanessa West................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Anderson

Ethan Hobbs................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Asbury

Jean Coltharp................. Mathematics................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Belton

Courtney Yager................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Ronald Swaggart................. Construction Management................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Bismarck

Camish Hatcher................. Accounting................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Blue Springs

Caitlin Laskowski................. Family And Consumer................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Chase Mccoy................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Edward Hensley................. Vocational-Technical Edu................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

 Kelsey Sheehy................. Early Childhood/Late Chd................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Kirsten Erikson................. Marketing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Lauren Renfrow................. Graphic Communicatis M................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Rheon Sanders................. Communication................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Stephanie Coburn................. Educational Technology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Bronaugh

Debra Hildebrandt................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Richard Murray................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

 Theresa Dalby................. Family And Consumer................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

 

Carl Junction

Abby Spillane................. Family And Consumer Sci................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Andrea Stephens................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Chelsea Richardson................. Accounting................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Crystal Shultz................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Haley Lawrence................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Heather Schodde................. Family And Consumer Sc................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Holly Kerr................. Music................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jennifer Murphy................. Music................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kristen Snyder-Hernandez.....Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kurtis Herron................. Biology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Lucian Myers................. History................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Sydney Green................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Sydney Ward................. Communication................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Carterville

Kandace Parks................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Carthage

Amy Bowman................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Brittany Frazier................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Candice Nail................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Daniel Brewer................. Electronics Engineering Te................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

David Martin................. Plastics Engineering Tech................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Deandra Sexton................. Undeclared................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Frankie Skaggs................. Engineering Technology................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ivy Shepherd................. Communication................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jessica Pugh................. Nursing................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

John Barksdale................. Electronics Engineering Te................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic HonorsLindsay Mcconnell................. English................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lyndsey Barnes................. Nursing................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Matthew Smallwood................. Plastics Engineering Techy................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Cassville

Mercedes Brink................. Art Education................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Cleveland

Clinton Hayes................. Spanish................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Diamond

Clinton Myers................. Electrical Technology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Samantha Olson................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Drexel

Aaron Gammon................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Ashley Ross................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Edina

Casey Gudehus................. Management................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

El Dorado Springs

Amanda Ashlock................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Austin Gooden................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Gyla Bohrer................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Heather Gooden................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Robin Mooney................. English................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 George Witten................. Electrical Technology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Forsyth

Christopher Yarnell................. Mechanical Engin Tec................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 

Freeman

David Dyer................. "Health, Human Perf. And Rec"................. ................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Fulton

Taylore Briggs................. Accounting................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Golden City

Charles Hamman................. Electrical Technology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Janessa Wood................. Biology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Grain Valley

Trace Goade................. History/Government................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Granby

Melissa Moore................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Grandview

Courtney Tate................. "Health, Human Perf. And Rec"................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Hillary Balcom................. Music................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Keiva Robinson................. Family And Consumer S................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Preston Pruett................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Tiffany Sanders................. Recreation................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Green City

Matthew Ayers................. General Studies................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Greenwood

Christina Dill................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Harrisonville

Candon Mccubbin................. Psychology................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Leah Gough................. Graphic Communics M................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Megan Fisher................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Harwood

Terry Begley................. Social Work................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Hume

Cody Franklin................. Geography................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Justin Wehar................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Marie Pettey................. Psychology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Matthew Sears................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jasper

Aaron Stump................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Brandon Braker................. Automotive Technology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Carly Ball................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Eva Miessner................. Psychology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mary Sangster................. Biology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Joplin

Alexandria Wilbert................. Psychology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Amy Herron................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ashley Kissee................. History/Government................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Bilal Abdullah................. Plastics Engineering Tech................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Carla Gilstrap................. Psychology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Christa Tullis................. International Business................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Clayton Dunaway................. Music................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Diana Dominguez................. Family And Consumer s................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Hailey Knewtson................. Family And Con Scs Ed................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Janeice Hukill................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jennifer Garrett................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

John Crandon................. Biology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Julie Leone................. Early Child/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Krystal Beecher................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Matthew Hughes................. Finance................. So.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Nicole Smith................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Ryan Cowan................. Computer Information Sy................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Samantha Young................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tamara Soria................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tonya Gurley................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Zachary Waranch................. Physical Education................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Zachary Waggoner................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kaiser

Jacqueline Satterlee................. Political Science................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kansas City

Abraham Beyene................. General Studies................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Anthony Murphy................. Electrical Technology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Brooke Fay................. Marketing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

David Schlee................. Recreation................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Deron Wright................. Undeclared................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Eric Harden................. General Studies................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Jalexis Peterson................. Recreation................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Kate Christian................. Psychology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Kelley Klein................. Music................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Lauren Brentlinger................. Family And Co Sciences E................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Lake Lotawana

Molly Cain................. French................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Lamar

Candy Hill................. Art Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Chad Moore................. Mathematics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Christopher Watts................. Electrical Technology................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Elisabeth Gage................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ginger Marti................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jarod Engelbrecht................. Finance................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Miranda Rodebush................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ryan Pittsenbarger................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Samuel Dille................. Social Work................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Shelby Davey................. Finance................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Tammy Morrison................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Tracy Keatts................. Biology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 

Lancaster

Pamela Thompson................. Early Childhood Unified................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Lees Summit

Courtney Rogers................. Early Childhood/Late C................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Evan Weaver................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Gordon Maxey................. Technology Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jordan Lambert................. Management................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kelsey Kohler................. Family And Consumer Sci................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kenzi Jordan................. Art Education................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Matthew Shortino................. Technology Education................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Patrick Stoddart................. Computer Information................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Rachel Hegarty................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Cassie Moody................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Chelsie Williams................. Family And Consumer S E................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Jesse Braker................. Electrical Technology................. Fr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jordan Dickey................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Josh Workman................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kiley Fast................. Family And Cor Ss Ed................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kimberly Townsend................. Early Child/Late Childh................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kristin Peterson................. Chemistry................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Michael Sturgell................. Nursing................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Liberty

Lauren Carr................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Lockwood

James Ryals................. Music................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kathryn Shaw................. Commercial Graphics................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Marshfield

Natalie Carroll................. Music................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Milo

Emily Godsey................. English................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mindenmines

Kara Bridges................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Latisha Potter................. Psychology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Marilyn Goetschius................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Monett

Charity Swenson................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Moundville

Joel Morris................. Economics................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Mount Vernon

Amy Boultinghouse................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Neosho

David Heins................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Dawn Bishop................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jennifer Patrick................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Kelsey Loncarich................. Nursing................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Kenneth Cumming................. Electronics Engineering Te................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Leah Farrar................. English................. Jr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Suzette Henderson................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tyler Parrigon................. Finance................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Nevada

Abby Ruddick................. Psychology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Adam Hewitt................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ariel Rhoads................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Blake Gazaway................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Carla Chadd................. English................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Damon Jennings................. Electrical Technology................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Daniel Penn................. History/Government................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Dennis Rosser................. Electronics Engineering Te................. Sr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors

Drew Hinkle................. Electrical Technology................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Mary Holland................. Early Childhood/Late Chil................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Melissa Dobson................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Robin Pettibon................. English................. ................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Ryan Watts................. History/Government................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Noel

Shawna Hayes................. Family And Con Sc................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

North Kansas City

Tayler Klein................. English................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Oronogo

Jacob McClure................. Biology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Peculiar

Autumn Gabehart................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Katelyn Birchfield................. Physical Education................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Platte City

Guy Spragg................. Technology [Automotive]................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

 

Pleasant Hill

Joseph Weissinger................. "Health, Human Perf.................. ................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Matthew Haffner................. Mathematics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Melissa Kurtz................. Early Childhood/Late Ch................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Raymore

Colby Neal................. Automotive Technology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Timothy Spears................. Communication................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Raytown

Jonathan Thomas................. Construction Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Sarcoxie

Meghan Skanes................. Recreation................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Seneca

Hannah Pendergraft................. Family And Consumer Sci................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

 

Sheldon

Shylo Webb................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Smithville

Nathan Miller................. Accounting................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

St Charles

Lauren Arthur................. History/Government................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Stockton

Vanessa Peach................. Mathematics................. ................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Stotts City

Lance Thornton................. Construction Management................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Walker

Tonya Smith................. English................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Webb City

Anthony Hance................. Early Childhood/Late C................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Cade Gosch................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Cassandra Pierce................. Commercial Graphics................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Heidi Kuehn................. Art................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kathryn Whitbeck................. Communication................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Kaylee Kornosky................. Wood Technology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Maureen Schofield................. Family And Consumer S E................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Megan Emrich................. Early Childhood/Late C................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Stephen Stull................. Chemistry................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Wentzville

Adam Waelder................. Technology [Automotive]................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Beatrice

Lindsay Boham................. Early Childhood Unified................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Nebraska

Cozad

Eric Love................. Construction Engine Te................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Gretchen Clark................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

La Vista

Kathryn Wright................. Communication................. So.................. Al A Scholastic Honors.................

New Jersey

Pitman

Meaghan Wildes................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

New York

A P O

Jessica Loggins................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Central Valley

Amy Williams................. Early Childhood/Late Child................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors

Ohio

Marysville

William Cichy................. History/Government................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Medina

Patrick Brown................. Technology [Automotive]................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Oklahoma

Bartlesville

Brittany Watson................. Business Admin (Accounting)................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Desirae Heatherly................. Psychology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Jenna Duesi................. Management................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Kelsey Moore................. Nursing................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Melissa Schmidt................. Biology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Michael Graham................. Physics................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Samantha Powell................. Art................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Victoria McKinnon................. Accounting................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Bixby

Alycia Fivecoats................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Broken Arrow

Megan Born................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Patricia Condiff................. Music................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Sara Rogers................. Early Childhood/Late Ch................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Claremore

Melissa Slayden................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Olivia Wright................. Biology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Commerce

Alicia Adams................. Marketing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Salvador Prado................. Music................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Dewey

Ashley Mihans................. Early Childhood/Late Ch................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Lyndsee Savage................. Early Childhood/Late Chi................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Edmond

Blake Byford................. Mechanical Eng Tec................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Fairland

Erica Bryant................. Social Work................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Justin Thompson................. Electronics Engineering T................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Fort Gibson

Sarah Moore................. Early Childhood/Late Chd................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Grove

Ginny Jones................. Recreation................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Meagan Linn................. Communication................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Neil Harding................. Recreation................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Reid Harding................. Biology................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tyler Linn................. Management................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Jenks

Kaci Cobb................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Miami

Amanda Froman................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Christine Lovell................. Music................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Christopher Heatherly................. Electrical Technology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Jennifer Wade................. Psychology................. Sr.................. Deans' Scholastic Honors.................

Malissa Hembree................. Nursing................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Midwest City

Cecil Williams................. Vocational-Technical Ed................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Nowata

Stacy Harbour................. Art................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Oologah

Christy Cox................. Psychology................. ................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Owasso

Cassandra Norris................. Accounting................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Picher

Chad Davis................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 

Ponca City

Christopher Powers................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

S Coffeyville

Corie Ruth................. Nursing................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Megan Mangels................. Psychology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Shaina Kennedy................. Psychology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tristan Doane................. Biology................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Sperry

Kimberly Smart................. Psychology................. So.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Tulsa

Dustin Sinn................. Electrical Technology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Dustin Wiley................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Melissa Nichols................. Psychology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Vinita

Whitney Baldridge................. Biology................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Welch

Dezari Pierce................. Family And ConSc Educ................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Elizabeth Windle................. Communication................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

 Samantha Smith................. Early Late Childhood................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors

Wyandotte

Jordann Bluejacket................. Psychology................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Shane Johnston................. Music................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Shawn Stovall................. Physical Education................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Pennsylvania

York

Kari Zepernick................. Psychology................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

 Tennessee

Brentwood

Sara Hixon................. General Studies................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Texas

Arthur City

Kaitlyn Cox................. Music................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Flower Mound

Peter Polizzi................. Wood Technology................. So.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Houston

Mitanjeli Tischler................. English................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Lubbock

Brenda Doughty................. Social Work................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Mineral Wells

Gabriel Franklin................. History................. Sr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

N Richland Hills

Clinton Burke................. Mathematics................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Stafford

Barbara Cortes................. Accounting................. Jr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Wills Point

Justin Jessop................. Computer Information Sy................. Jr.................. All A Scholastic Honors.................

Virginia

Arlington

Matthew Gallagher................. Undeclared................. Fr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

Wyoming

Newcastle

Courtney Dowdy................. Nursing................. Sr.................. Dean's Scholastic Honors.................

©2011 Pittsburg State University